Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

Mémorial LES 2 ALPES - Slalom - le 13/03/2010

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 IDESHEIM JONATHAN MON18490 M 1979 SH 38.22 2 37.00 1 1:15.22
2 CRET STEPHANE MON10337 M 1967 VH2 37.59 1 39.21 2 1:16.80
3 PINEL ALEXANDRE MON31482 M 1988 SH 41.96 3 41.41 5 1:23.37
4 MOUZAT CHLOE MON26986 F 1986 SD 42.67 4 42.51 9 1:25.18
5 ROUSSET CEDRIC MON16289 M 1977 SH 43.69 5 42.40 8 1:26.09
6 DIETSCH JEROME MON14829 M 1968 VH2 43.85 6 42.53 10 1:26.38
7 PINEL GUILLAUME MON31483 M 1991 SH 44.74 10 42.09 7 1:26.83
8 DEGIORGIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON13095 M 1970 VH2 44.35 7 43.40 11 1:27.75
9 REVEILHAC VIOLETTE FFS2198638 F 1989 SD 44.61 8 44.01 13 1:28.62
10 PELLISSIER TANGUY FFS2613161 M 1994 SH 44.78 11 44.20 19 1:28.98
10 ROMAN PIERRE MARC FFS2652161 M 1989 SH 44.66 9 44.32 20 1:28.98
12 JEANDON EDOUARD FFS2320994 M 1991 SH 45.16 12 44.11 16 1:29.27
13 PAGE MAUD MON22524 F 1982 SD 45.36 13 44.04 15 1:29.40
14 VOISIN TIFFANY FFS2351856 F 1992 SD 45.59 14 43.82 12 1:29.41
15 GIRAUD ROLAND MON9598 M 1965 VH3 45.61 15 44.54 21 1:30.15
16 COELHO MANDES DAMIEN FFS2652037 M 1990 SH 45.99 16 44.19 18 1:30.18
17 LAURENT PATRICE MON10563 M 1966 VH2 46.03 17 45.01 23 1:31.04
18 MONCENIS CHONCHON ROBERT MON7427 M 1949 VH5 47.14 20 44.01 13 1:31.15
19 MEUNIER BARBARA MON22889 F 1982 SD 46.68 18 44.75 22 1:31.43
20 PENTECOTE DAVID FFS2600311 M 1993 SH 51.70 32 41.52 6 1:33.22
21 PELISSON JESSICA FFS2600281 F 1993 SD 46.94 19 46.58 31 1:33.52
22 VACHER TIMOTHEE FFS2651561 M 1994 SH 47.68 23 46.29 29 1:33.97
23 GRAVIER LAURENT MON13742 M 1971 VH1 48.36 25 45.86 24 1:34.22
24 PERRIN MICKAEL MON24787 M 1987 SH 48.33 24 45.95 26 1:34.28
25 RICHARD AXEL FFS2613163 M 1994 SH 47.26 22 47.15 34 1:34.41
26 HUMMEL JADE FFS2600342 F 1993 SD 49.91 29 46.16 28 1:36.07
27 IDESHEIM MARCEL MON4453 M 1951 VH5 48.72 26 47.46 36 1:36.18
28 SBAGHDI THANIA FFS2652038 F 1989 SD 49.65 28 47.10 33 1:36.75
29 TURC MERICK FFS2652039 M 1989 SH 47.24 21 49.76 40 1:37.00
30 DE ANDOLENKO ALEXANDRE FFS2647803 M 1986 SH 51.86 33 46.05 27 1:37.91
31 JAOUEN CECILE MON5647 F 1961 D4 50.48 30 47.89 37 1:38.37
32 RICHARD PATRICK MON4708 M 1949 VH5 51.60 31 49.46 39 1:41.06
33 GOUDARD FLORENT FFS2615780 M 1991 SH 51.91 34 49.32 38 1:41.23
IPPOLITO CHRISTIAN MON16497 M 1966 VH2 53.32 36 Abs Abs
CRETIN YVON MON3741 M 1938 VH5 Abs Abs Abs
LUCAS ARTHUR ESF0931480470 M 1994 SH Abd 54.66 42 Abd
BLEWETT WENDY EXT884816728 Abd 46.43 30 Abd
SZNURKOWSKI MACIEJ ADAM MON31172 M 1987 SH Abd 39.26 3 Abd
GIRARD LAURENT MON30830 M 1991 SH Abs Abs Abs
TICHET PHILIPPE ESF0931410089 M 1963 VH3 49.11 27 Abd Abd
AVENIER THIBAUT MON22749 M 1982 SH Abd 40.24 4 Abd
CARICHON GAEL MON20076 M 1965 VH3 Abd 47.28 35 Abd
GUILLAUME JACQUES MON1782 M 1949 VH5 Abd 52.85 41 Abd
BRIOT FRANCOIS FFS2619218 M 1985 SH Abs Abs Abs
DURAND QUENTIN FFS2605055 M 1993 SH Abs Abs Abs
LECOT NICOLAS FFS2605061 M 1990 SH Abd 46.87 32 Abd
SUCASES MALLAURIE FFS2613162 F 1994 SD Abd 44.17 17 Abd
TURC ELIE FFS2646555 M 1992 SH 52.80 35 Abd Abd
PEZ LUDOVIC FFS2646007 M 1984 SH Abd Abs Abd
ROCHE THOMAS FFS2640116 M 1990 SH Abs Abs Abs
MURRAY MAEL FFS2637142 M 1989 SH Abd 45.92 25 Abd
GIRAUD JULIE FFS2634180 F 1998 SD Abs Abs Abs