Résultat compétition Moniteur

FINALE SNOWBOARDCROSS DAMES ET VETERANS HOMMES

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 DOLE YANNIS MON12878 M 1971 VH1 56.34
2 DOLE FABIAN MON10872 M 1969 VH2 56.67
3 CERTANO JOEL MON17923 M 1969 VH2 56.86
4 IDESHEIM MAXENCE MON14732 M 1974 VH1 57.04
5 BOURGEAT PHILIPPE MON7510 M 1963 VH3 57.33
6 BURDINAT JEAN-MICHEL MON15853 M 1968 VH2 57.85
7 CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 M 1973 VH1 57.87
8 MATHIEU LAURENT MON14668 M 1974 VH1 58.04
9 VULLIEZ FREDERICK MON11963 M 1970 VH1 58.07
10 BERNOUD PIERRE EMMANUEL MON12950 M 1969 VH2 58.13
11 DAVID EZECKIEL MON19986 M 1974 VH1 58.18
12 DEMUGNIER JEAN-PIERRE MON10680 M 1962 VH3 58.26
13 CABUT JEAN-LOUIS MON13403 M 1967 VH2 58.34
14 MARUZZI VANKO MON20522 M 1966 VH2 59.00
15 PELISSON LUC MON9585 M 1960 VH3 59.01
16 COMTAT PIERRE ANDRE MON14091 M 1972 VH1 59.23
17 FALQUE MATHIEU MON13945 M 1973 VH1 59.69
18 LAVANTES LIONEL MON17029 M 1972 VH1 59.70
19 PHILIPPE MICHEL TANGUY MON15370 M 1973 VH1 59.78
20 DANCRE ERIC MON15325 M 1974 VH1 59.79
21 DOL ERIC MON16934 M 1972 VH1 59.80
22 RUIZ LAURENT MON3054 M 1957 VH4 59.81
23 BOUDET ARNAUD MON16098 M 1972 VH1 1:00.13
24 PORRET SAMUEL MON16508 M 1974 VH1 1:00.44
25 CLAVET ANGELE MON30589 F 1987 SD 1:01.05
26 ENGILBERGE SYLVAIN MON14853 M 1971 VH1 1:01.23
27 DARLOT CHRISTOPHE MON14656 M 1969 VH2 1:01.26
28 PARMENTIER ZOE MON17188 F 1978 D1 1:01.28
29 ROCH NICOLAS MON23089 M 1974 VH1 1:01.41
30 ANDRIEUX MARIE MON18773 F 1980 SD 1:01.48
31 DUCLOS NATHALIE MON22713 F 1978 D1 1:01.95
32 GILLET PHILIPPE MON14023 M 1970 VH1 1:02.21
33 CROUZAT JEAN-LUC MON13679 M 1966 VH2 1:02.32
34 ALLEMAND DIDIER MON9918 M 1967 VH2 1:02.54
35 BONHOMME BERNARD MON11634 M 1968 VH2 1:02.57
36 POSSOZ SINDY MON23786 F 1985 SD 1:02.87
37 BOMBENGER CHRISTOPHE MON10868 M 1967 VH2 1:03.05
38 VERNY JEAN MAXIME MON4718 M 1956 VH4 1:03.19
39 REPELLIN CHRISTOPHE MON11249 M 1969 VH2 1:03.30
40 BOYER NICOLAS MON10110 M 1965 VH2 1:03.52
41 VIOLET JEAN-JACQUES MON14654 M 1967 VH2 1:03.65
42 BAETZ GEORGES MON9486 M 1956 VH4 1:03.82
42 DENIS EMMANUEL MON11619 M 1967 VH2 1:03.82
44 COMPAGNET GUILLAUME MON14462 M 1973 VH1 1:04.10
45 DUBOC EMMANUELLE MON22112 F 1980 SD 1:04.40
46 DURAND DENIS MON3062 M 1960 VH3 1:04.45
47 ANGUENOT LIONEL MON13675 M 1968 VH2 1:04.46
48 CODRON VICTORIA MON18485 F 1978 D1 1:04.53
49 JACQUES JOCELYN MON12514 M 1965 VH2 1:04.68
50 BRENON FREDERIC MON530 M 1956 VH4 1:05.51
51 AMARD PHILIPPE MON13096 M 1966 VH2 1:05.62
52 DREYFUSS DOMINIQUE MON20131 M 1965 VH2 1:05.76
53 BEZOULLE GILLES MON5783 M 1956 VH4 1:05.80
54 EFFANTIN CORINNE MON11888 F 1969 D3 1:06.36
55 JEANNIN FLORIANE MON18534 F 1980 SD 1:06.41
56 GADDI GIULIANO MON12709 M 1966 VH2 1:07.45
57 BAUD OLIVIER MON13355 M 1969 VH2 1:07.60
58 ITIER FRANCK MON19252 M 1971 VH1 1:08.14
59 FOURCADE SEBASTIEN MON12814 M 1966 VH2 1:08.36
60 PAGET SYLVIE MON6491 F 1963 D4 1:08.50
61 MERMILLOD LAURENT MON516 M 1955 VH4 1:08.73
62 DREZET ANNE CAROLE MON22412 F 1981 SD 1:09.40
63 MARROU CLAIRE MON14238 F 1972 D2 1:09.67
64 DARVES-BLANC PIERRE MON1700 M 1949 VH5 1:09.87
65 VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 M 1961 VH3 1:10.20
66 METAIS AURELIE MON21168 F 1981 SD 1:10.55
67 LEMARCHAND FABRICE MON16781 M 1966 VH2 1:10.79
68 ABRY DORINE MON19564 F 1981 SD 1:12.47
69 CUCHE NATHALIE MON19893 F 1971 D2 1:13.23
70 BERTHET KARINE MON24634 F 1985 SD 1:14.10
71 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN THIERRY MON13433 M 1971 VH1 1:16.75
BLANC ANDRE MON14323 M 1972 VH1 Abd
PENTECOTE NICOLAS MON10964 M 1968 VH2 Abs
IMBEMBO LAURENT MON10270 M 1968 VH2 Abs
MORAS FREDERIC MON13898 M 1972 VH1 Abs
BERNARD REYMOND NOEL MON6721 M 1965 VH2 Abs
DE L HERMITE PATRICK MON7367 M 1959 VH4 Dsq
MILTGEN EMMANUEL MON14411 M 1972 VH1 Abs
AGNELLET CHRISTIAN MON6882 M 1963 VH3 Abs
ROGER DAVID MON13706 M 1972 VH1 Abs
BESSE LAURENT MON24154 M 1972 VH1 Abs
TUERLINCKX ELLEN MON23601 F 1974 D2 Abs
POPP NICOLAS MON11428 M 1968 VH2 Abs
MOCELLIN SABRINA MON22835 F 1982 SD Abs
VIAL CHRISTOPHE MON15111 M 1970 VH1 Abs
ROULET GILLES MON22699 M 1971 VH1 Dsq
GIRARD-BERTHET DOROTHEE MON22461 F 1983 SD Abs
JAMON MATTHIEU MON18468 M 1973 VH1 Abs
GAIDET CHRISTELLE MON18048 F 1975 D1 Abs
LAPORTE LIONEL MON17498 M 1974 VH1 Abs
AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON17170 M 1967 VH2 Abs
MARQUE LUDOVIC MON12810 M 1963 VH3 Abs
CAMPLAN JEAN-MARC MON13034 M 1970 VH1 Abd
LABOURE MARC MON13334 M 1970 VH1 Abs