Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL LES 2 ALPES 04/04/2009

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 CRET STEPHANE MON10337 M 1967 VH2 37.35 2 39.68 1 1:17.03
2 IDESHEIM JONATHAN MON18490 M 1979 SH 37.07 1 41.36 2 1:18.43
3 SCHANDENE REGIS MON15095 M 1974 VH1 40.13 5 43.17 3 1:23.30
4 AVENIER PATRICK MON6714 M 1958 VH4 39.98 4 43.42 5 1:23.40
5 JULIEN LIONEL MON13424 M 1972 VH1 40.77 6 43.31 4 1:24.08
6 BOTTA FREDERIK MON17717 M 1974 VH1 41.24 8 43.87 7 1:25.11
7 LEMARCHAND FABRICE MON16781 M 1966 VH2 41.05 7 45.79 10 1:26.84
8 MIAILLIER DENIS MON26604 M 1988 SH 42.45 12 44.77 8 1:27.22
9 PAUGET ANNE MON11094 F 1967 D3 41.89 10 46.34 11 1:28.23
10 TERRAGE REMY FFS2604987 M 1992 SH 42.19 11 46.63 13 1:28.82
11 DEGIORGIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON13095 M 1970 VH1 41.33 9 47.68 17 1:29.01
12 ROUSSET CEDRIC MON16289 M 1977 SH 42.98 15 46.43 12 1:29.41
13 GIRARD LAURENT MON30830 M 1991 SH 43.18 16 46.92 14 1:30.10
14 REPELLIN FRANCK MON15238 M 1975 SH 43.76 18 47.57 16 1:31.33
15 MOUZAT CHLOE MON26986 F 1986 SD 44.82 21 47.33 15 1:32.15
16 IDESHEIM MARCEL MON4453 M 1951 VH5 45.62 23 49.83 18 1:35.45
17 VALLIER JEREMY MON23196 M 1982 SH 46.98 25 50.71 19 1:37.69
18 LESCURE NAOMIE FFS2600186 F 1993 SD 46.63 24 51.69 20 1:38.32
19 CARICHON GAEL MON20076 M 1965 VH2 48.11 28 54.04 24 1:42.15
20 SUCASES CHARLINE FFS2320999 F 1991 SD 49.75 30 52.68 22 1:42.43
21 RICHARD PATRICK MON4708 M 1949 VH5 49.24 29 53.95 23 1:43.19
22 DURAND QUENTIN FFS2605055 M 1993 SH 52.66 33 56.27 25 1:48.93
23 MOUGEL MARC MARIE MON4396 M 1946 VH5 52.58 32 57.20 26 1:49.78
CHAMPON CHRISTOPHE MON19099 M 1972 VH1 42.89 14 Abd Abd
COTTAVE-CLAUDET BRUNO MON20934 M 1961 VH3 Abs Abs Abs
DOUCERAIN PHILIPPE MON23887 M 1969 VH2 Dsq 57.37 27 Dsq
LADREYT DIDIER MON27134 M 1983 SH 47.41 26 Abd Abd
VALLEROY CORENTIN MON30678 M 1988 SH Abd 43.61 6 Abd
SZNURKOWSKI MACIEJ ADAM MON31172 M 1987 SH 39.33 3 Abd Abd
ROCHE ROMUALD MON14854 M 1973 VH1 Abd Dsq Abd
SCHANDENE JEROME MON18963 M 1977 SH Abs Abs Abs
GRAVIER LAURENT MON13742 M 1971 VH1 Abd Abs Abd
DE ANDOLENKO ALEXANDRE FFS2647803 M 1986 SH 43.87 19 Abd Abd
SMITH JOHANNA FFS2643389 F 1992 SD Abs Abd Abs
AKHAMLICH ADRIEN FFS2630076 M 1987 SH 48.04 27 Abd Abd
VINCENT BISTON ALIZEE FFS2626074 F 1993 SD 51.04 31 Abd Abd
BRIOT FRANCOIS FFS2619218 M 1985 SH 43.67 17 Abd Abd
GOUDARD FLORENT FFS2615780 M 1991 SH Abs Abs Abs
SUCASES MALLAURIE FFS2613162 F 1994 SD Abs Abs Abs
CRETIN ELISE FFS2605335 F 1993 SD Abs Abs Abs
LECOT NICOLAS FFS2605061 M 1990 SH 44.08 20 Abd Abd
HUMMEL JADE FFS2600342 F 1993 SD Abd 52.34 21 Abd
PENTECOTE DAVID FFS2600311 M 1993 SH 45.09 22 Abs Abs
PELISSON JESSICA FFS2600281 F 1993 SD Abs Abs Abs
VEYRAT JOHAN FFS2600278 M 1993 SH 42.77 13 Abd Abd
DAVID LOUISON FFS2351859 M 1992 SH Abd 45.00 9 Abd