Résultat compétition Moniteur

QUALIFICATION STAGIAIRES AUSSOIS 31/01/2009 Manche 2

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 RIVAS BERTRAND MON30630 M 1987 SH 51.09
2 ALBRIEUX MORGAN MON30771 M 1990 SH 52.15
3 CHARON CLEMENT MON31101 M 1990 SH 52.63
4 CHARVET RONAN MON30208 M 1989 SH 53.10
5 GIRAUD FREDERIC MON30544 M 1990 SH 53.65
6 TESSIER GUILLAUME MON31044 M 1989 SH 53.74
7 MIBORD AMELIE MON31051 F 1991 SD 54.25
8 DURIEUX SYLVAIN MON26861 M 1988 SH 54.56
9 ROMERO FALCONNET CHARLES MON31025 M 1989 SH 54.89
10 PERRET NICOLAS MON30209 M 1989 SH 54.91
11 PELLISSIER ANAIS MON23937 F 1986 SD 55.06
12 BANTIN JEREMY MON30618 M 1989 SH 55.13
13 LANNIER ALLISON MON30982 F 1990 SD 55.15
14 GOHET TOM MON30522 M 1989 SH 55.45
15 GIOANA REMI MON30211 M 1989 SH 55.48
16 FAVRE THIERRYVES MON26419 M 1985 SH 55.51
17 BORREL FLORENCE MON31002 F 1990 SD 55.55
18 FAVRE JESSICA MON31102 F 1989 SD 56.01
19 FLAMMIER CHARLYNE MON30303 F 1988 SD 56.04
20 TAUTOU CYRIL MON24900 M 1987 SH 56.05
21 RAMBAUD OCEANE MON31004 F 1990 SD 56.15
22 AUBERT ANNA MON30003 F 1987 SD 56.18
23 FILLOT-VIAL JULIE MON30091 F 1989 SD 56.35
24 BEAUSSART DELPHIN MON30373 M 1990 SH 56.61
25 RAVOIRE PIERRE MON30210 M 1989 SH 57.05
26 RUDLOFF GUILLAUME MON26978 M 1988 SH 58.30
27 GAUTARD THOMAS MON31225 M 1990 SH 59.22
27 REGNAULT MATTHIEU MON26548 M 1988 SH 59.22
29 GOUMOT GAEL MON26795 M 1986 SH 1:00.80
30 FADDA JEREMY MON30547 M 1990 SH 1:03.17
31 PLIER NICOLAI MON30722 M 1989 SH 1:03.62
PHILY JEROME MON24905 M 1984 SH Abs
GIRARD YANN MON26616 M 1986 SH Abs
LAUROT EYMERIC MON30786 M 1989 SH Abs
PASCAL VICTOR MON26318 M 1986 SH Abd
CASTAGNOLI YOAN MON26063 M 1987 SH Abs
HOCQUET FLAVIE MON31016 F 1988 SD Abs
CONSTANTIN ROSE MARY MON30645 F 1990 SD Abs
HEBERT NICOLAS MON24881 M 1985 SH Abs
FLAMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MON24477 M 1986 SH Abs
DE GROLEE ADRIEN MON31054 M 1988 SH Abd
PORTIGLIATTI MATHIEU MON24465 M 1985 SH Abs
BRUNET HENRI-ROGER MON23936 M 1984 SH Abs
MASCLET ARNAUD MON31104 M 1991 SH Abd
GRANDO MAXIME MON31105 M 1990 SH Abs
DUCLOS YOUENN MON31194 M 1990 SH Dsq
CHAUMAZ MAGALIE MON22621 F 1982 SD Abs
PLATROZ JULIEN MON26977 M 1985 SH Abs
LIGNEAU PIERRE MON30184 M 1989 SH Abs
COURTIE PIERRE BASTIEN MON30190 M 1985 SH Abd
DELEGLISE NICOLAS MON30078 M 1989 SH Abs
CHORIER MAXIME MON27095 M 1988 SH Abd
RAMBAUD DAVID MON27083 M 1987 SH Abs
MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 M 1984 SH Abs
COL ANOUCHKA MON30250 F 1987 SD Abd
MARCHAND REMY MON26980 M 1988 SH Abs
GILBERT-COLLET OLIVIA MON30677 F 1990 SD Abd
GRANGE ALEXIA MON30433 F 1988 SD Abs
TEMPLIER JEROME MON30519 M 1989 SH Abd
MASCLET PIERRE-ALAIN MON26976 M 1988 SH Abs
RAMBAUD THIERRY MON30543 M 1989 SH Abs
GEX MATHILDE MON26972 F 1985 SD Abs
GAUTARD BAPTISTE MON26617 M 1988 SH Abs
DUBOIS THEO MON30183 M 1988 SH Abs