Résultat compétition Moniteur

QUALIFICATION STAGIAIRES AUSSOIS 31/01/2009 Manche 1

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 RIVAS BERTRAND MON30630 M 1987 SH 47.42
2 GOHET TOM MON30522 M 1989 SH 50.02
3 ALBRIEUX MORGAN MON30771 M 1990 SH 50.07
4 GIRARD YANN MON26616 M 1986 SH 50.42
5 CHARON CLEMENT MON31101 M 1990 SH 50.61
6 CHARVET RONAN MON30208 M 1989 SH 50.87
7 CHORIER MAXIME MON27095 M 1988 SH 50.88
8 GIRAUD FREDERIC MON30544 M 1990 SH 51.23
9 PERRET NICOLAS MON30209 M 1989 SH 51.37
10 GIOANA REMI MON30211 M 1989 SH 51.63
11 DUCLOS YOUENN MON31194 M 1990 SH 51.92
12 FADDA JEREMY MON30547 M 1990 SH 52.08
13 PELLISSIER ANAIS MON23937 F 1986 SD 52.32
14 MASCLET ARNAUD MON31104 M 1991 SH 52.49
15 BANTIN JEREMY MON30618 M 1989 SH 52.64
16 TESSIER GUILLAUME MON31044 M 1989 SH 52.68
17 GAUTARD THOMAS MON31225 M 1990 SH 52.70
18 LANNIER ALLISON MON30982 F 1990 SD 52.71
19 ROMERO FALCONNET CHARLES MON31025 M 1989 SH 52.74
20 RAVOIRE PIERRE MON30210 M 1989 SH 53.09
21 FAVRE THIERRYVES MON26419 M 1985 SH 53.20
22 PLIER NICOLAI MON30722 M 1989 SH 53.34
23 GILBERT-COLLET OLIVIA MON30677 F 1990 SD 53.38
24 TAUTOU CYRIL MON24900 M 1987 SH 53.47
25 DURIEUX SYLVAIN MON26861 M 1988 SH 53.73
26 BEAUSSART DELPHIN MON30373 M 1990 SH 53.77
27 PASCAL VICTOR MON26318 M 1986 SH 53.83
28 TEMPLIER JEROME MON30519 M 1989 SH 54.03
29 FILLOT-VIAL JULIE MON30091 F 1989 SD 54.20
30 AUBERT ANNA MON30003 F 1987 SD 54.26
31 FLAMMIER CHARLYNE MON30303 F 1988 SD 54.28
32 FAVRE JESSICA MON31102 F 1989 SD 54.83
33 COL ANOUCHKA MON30250 F 1987 SD 55.08
34 BORREL FLORENCE MON31002 F 1990 SD 55.35
35 GOUMOT GAEL MON26795 M 1986 SH 55.63
36 VERNEY MARJORIE MON30212 F 1988 SD 55.74
37 DE GROLEE ADRIEN MON31054 M 1988 SH 56.04
38 REGNAULT MATTHIEU MON26548 M 1988 SH 56.93
PHILY JEROME MON24905 M 1984 SH Abs
MIBORD AMELIE MON31051 F 1991 SD Abd
RAMBAUD OCEANE MON31004 F 1990 SD Abd
HEBERT NICOLAS MON24881 M 1985 SH Abs
BRUNET HENRI-ROGER MON23936 M 1984 SH Abs
HOCQUET FLAVIE MON31016 F 1988 SD Abs
CASTAGNOLI YOAN MON26063 M 1987 SH Abs
FLAMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MON24477 M 1986 SH Abs
LAUROT EYMERIC MON30786 M 1989 SH Abs
GRANDO MAXIME MON31105 M 1990 SH Abs
PORTIGLIATTI MATHIEU MON24465 M 1985 SH Abs
MARCHAND REMY MON26980 M 1988 SH Abs
CONSTANTIN ROSE MARY MON30645 F 1990 SD Abs
GAUTARD BAPTISTE MON26617 M 1988 SH Abs
RAMBAUD THIERRY MON30543 M 1989 SH Abs
GRANGE ALEXIA MON30433 F 1988 SD Abs
GEX MATHILDE MON26972 F 1985 SD Abs
CHAUMAZ MAGALIE MON22621 F 1982 SD Abs
MASCLET PIERRE-ALAIN MON26976 M 1988 SH Abs
PLATROZ JULIEN MON26977 M 1985 SH Abs
COURTIE PIERRE BASTIEN MON30190 M 1985 SH Abd
LIGNEAU PIERRE MON30184 M 1989 SH Abs
DUBOIS THEO MON30183 M 1988 SH Abs
DELEGLISE NICOLAS MON30078 M 1989 SH Abs
RUDLOFF GUILLAUME MON26978 M 1988 SH Abs
RAMBAUD DAVID MON27083 M 1987 SH Abs
MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 M 1984 SH Abs