Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

ESF GETS (LES) "BSB", le 01/02/2020

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Dipl. Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Meilleur Temps
1 STAEHLE BENJAMIN MON40110 ESF GETS (LES) M 1993 SH 1:00.11 3 58.47 1 58.47
2 ROVELLI JULIEN MON21478 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1981 VH1 59.92 2 59.16 2 59.16
3 LIGEON ROBIN MON42423 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1993 SH 59.37 1 ABD 59.37
4 DESBROSSES DAMIEN MON31893 ESF MORZINE M 1991 SH 1:00.28 5 1:00.05 3 1:00.05
5 MIEUSSET MARC MON24624 ESF GETS (LES) M 1984 VH1 1:00.22 4 1:00.97 8 1:00.22
5 PERREARD ANTHONY MON31759 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH 1:01.43 6 1:00.22 4 1:00.22
7 BOURBON YOANN MON42495 ESF VAL THORENS M 1990 SH 1:02.33 9 1:00.58 5 1:00.58
8 PERRET GUILHEM MON26354 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 1:02.23 8 1:00.86 6 1:00.86
9 MERMILLOD BLARDET JAMES MON27057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1984 VH1 1:05.47 21 1:00.90 7 1:00.90
10 GUETTET CEDRIC MON23704 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1985 VH1 1:01.72 7 1:01.13 9 1:01.13
11 OVIZE NICOLAS MON43899 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1997 SH 1:12.12 36 1:01.50 10 1:01.50
12 LENIAUD JEROME MON30649 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:03.45 14 1:01.97 11 1:01.97
13 DOLE YANNIS MON12878 esf grand bornand M 1971 VH3 1:02.51 10 1:02.26 12 1:02.26
14 BARBOT CHARLES MON32227 ESF AVORIAZ M 1987 SH 1:02.68 11 1:03.22 14 1:02.68
15 ANTHONIOZ DEBORAH MON22655 ESF GETS (LES) F 1978 D1 1:02.78 12 1:04.26 17 1:02.78
16 DEFFAYET NATHAN MON45074 U.C.P.A. M 1995 SH 1:05.98 24 1:03.07 13 1:03.07
17 FLAMMIER AUDRAN MON22287 ESF AVORIAZ M 1980 VH2 1:03.41 13 1:05.09 21 1:03.41
18 CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1973 VH3 1:03.50 15 1:03.86 16 1:03.50
19 BAUD JEREMY MON41535 ESF GETS (LES) M 1995 SH 1:03.98 16 1:03.64 15 1:03.64
20 BOUILLON MARIANNE MON42844 ESF VILLARD RECULAS F 1997 SD 1:10.08 32 1:04.28 18 1:04.28
21 BENTZ MATHIEU MON41449 ESF AVORIAZ M 1993 SH 1:04.59 17 1:04.78 19 1:04.59
22 FEVE NICOLAS MON44309 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1984 VH1 1:04.82 18 ABD 1:04.82
23 POULIN PIERRE MON40662 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1993 SH 1:04.99 19 1:04.84 20 1:04.84
24 GHENO LUCIE MON30455 ESF FLAINE F 1987 D1 1:05.07 20 DSQ 1:05.07
25 COME CHARLY FFS2674486 U.C.P.A. M 1990 SH 1:10.64 34 1:05.54 22 1:05.54
26 COMTAT PIERRE ANDRE MON14091 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1972 VH3 1:05.59 22 ABD 1:05.59
27 PARGNY JULES MON41332 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1996 SH 1:14.16 38 1:05.87 23 1:05.87
28 MONTAGGIONI MAXIME FFS2695456 M 1989 SH 1:05.93 23 1:05.98 24 1:05.93
29 MARTEL JEROME MON40146 ESF VAL THORENS M 1991 SH 1:06.09 25 1:06.62 26 1:06.09
30 GRANDFERRY CLAIRE MON26092 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX F 1983 D1 1:08.11 28 1:06.30 25 1:06.30
31 TISSOT JULIEN MON21308 ESF AVORIAZ M 1981 VH1 1:07.25 26 1:08.06 28 1:07.25
32 SERMONET JORAN MON46574 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 2001 SH 1:07.46 27 DSQ 1:07.46
33 DENERIAZ LUCIE MON30758 ESF MORILLON - GRAND MASSIF F 1989 D1 1:09.01 29 1:07.76 27 1:07.76
34 TAMANINI AXEL MON44239 ESF GETS (LES) M 1998 SH 1:10.04 31 1:08.25 29 1:08.25
35 ROLLAND VALENE MON31626 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1991 SD ABD 1:08.44 30 1:08.44
36 DOLE FABIAN MON10872 E.N.S.A. M 1969 VH4 1:09.65 30 DSQ 1:09.65
37 MAGNIN JULES MON44810 ESF AVORIAZ M 1999 SH 1:12.58 37 1:09.74 31 1:09.74
38 TOURNIER MARIE MON40854 ESF VAL THORENS F 1993 SD 1:10.09 33 1:10.46 32 1:10.09
39 PELLET BENJAMIN MON44130 ESF MORZINE M 1995 SH 1:29.49 43 1:11.17 33 1:11.17
40 RICHARD AUDREY MON22694 ESF AVORIAZ F 1985 D1 1:11.66 35 1:23.57 37 1:11.66
41 GUYOT XABI MON44918 ESF MORZINE M 1996 SH DSQ 1:12.69 34 1:12.69
42 SLADE KIMBERLEY MON24776 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX F 1986 D1 1:38.02 45 1:13.88 35 1:13.88
43 VILLARD MANUEL MON14666 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1971 VH3 1:14.95 39 1:15.89 36 1:14.95
44 DUNAND SEBASTIEN FFS2705596 M 1979 VH2 1:16.54 40 1:53.63 42 1:16.54
45 DUFOUR LISALINE MON42616 ESF PRAZ DE LYS F 1996 SD 1:34.64 44 1:24.85 38 1:24.85
46 CHAUSSADE TANGUY MON41501 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1996 SH 1:25.06 41 ABD 1:25.06
47 HAMOU JONATHAN FFS2701012 M 1986 SH DSQ 1:25.11 39 1:25.11
48 CHATELET SYLVAIN MON44536 ESF MORZINE M 1999 SH 1:28.74 42 1:42.61 41 1:28.74
49 MONET MATHILDE MON42157 ESF VAL THORENS F 1995 SD ABD 1:33.09 40 1:33.09
50 CAVAGNOUD LAURA MON44172 ESF MORZINE F 1999 SD 1:50.68 46 ABS 1:50.68
FEYEUX JULIEN MON40149 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1993 SH ABS ABS ABS
MORAND LUCAS MON41231 ESF CHAMONIX M 1994 SH ABS ABS ABS
VANNIER THIBAUD MON42200 ESF GETS (LES) M 1994 SH ABS ABS ABS
PERNOLLET GUILLAUME MON43021 ESF GETS (LES) M 1994 SH ABS ABS ABS
OUVRIER BUFFET ALEXIS MON41518 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1995 SH ABS ABS ABS
BARBE YANNIS MON45832 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1989 SH ABS ABS ABS
BOUVIER MICHAEL MON27089 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX M 1988 SH ABS ABS ABS
MICHEL MANUEL MON15085 ESF MORILLON - GRAND MASSIF M 1974 VH3 ABS ABS ABS
PIANTONI AXEL MON40794 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1994 SH ABS ABS ABS
GENG CLEMENT MON43047 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1996 SH ABS ABS ABS
ALLAILI INDIA MON32418 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1992 SD ABS ABS ABS
RASMUS SYLVAIN MON23679 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1985 VH1 ABS ABS ABS