Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE, le 01/02/2020

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 PATRAS JEREMIE MON30667 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH 54.64 1 53.59 2 1:48.23
2 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 VH1 55.02 3 53.60 3 1:48.62
3 CATELAN BENJAMIN MON26985 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1987 SH 55.01 2 53.72 4 1:48.73
4 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 56.04 9 53.21 1 1:49.25
5 JAUSSAUD CYRIL MON41349 ESF ANCELLE M 1995 SH 55.83 5 54.36 5 1:50.19
6 ESCALLIER MARINE MON31502 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1991 SD 55.67 4 54.73 9 1:50.40
7 RUTH EMERIC MON46084 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 2000 SH 55.95 8 54.93 10 1:50.88
8 MARTOIA ANTOINE MON40610 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1994 SH 55.84 6 55.06 12 1:50.90
9 ASINELLI FEDERICO MON44473 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1996 SH 56.48 11 54.50 8 1:50.98
10 CALATI PATRICK MON42687 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1994 SH 56.09 10 55.61 15 1:51.70
11 BOURGUIGNON REMY MON47026 ESF ORRES (LES) M 2001 SH 56.75 12 55.05 11 1:51.80
12 MARCHAND LUCAS MON45936 ESF ANCELLE M 2000 SH 55.94 7 56.18 20 1:52.12
13 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH4 57.02 13 55.47 14 1:52.49
14 CALATI ERIKA MON44474 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1997 SD 57.24 14 55.69 16 1:52.93
15 IELSCH ANNA MON46994 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE F 2001 SD 57.94 18 55.79 18 1:53.73
16 PERIGEAT CHLOE MON47230 ESF PRA LOUP F 2001 SD 57.77 17 56.13 19 1:53.90
17 DAO MAXIME MON47176 ESF ANCELLE M 2001 SH 59.05 34 55.11 13 1:54.16
18 BANCAL ARTHUR MON42369 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1995 SH 58.59 27 56.24 21 1:54.83
19 LE GOFF ERWAN MON45998 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 2000 SH 57.97 19 56.88 25 1:54.85
20 LUZET MATIS MON46990 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 2001 SH 58.60 28 56.29 22 1:54.89
21 HERITIER LOUIS MON46640 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1999 SH 58.43 23 56.48 23 1:54.91
22 MADDENS VALENTIN MON46498 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 2000 SH 57.73 16 57.26 31 1:54.99
23 PRAYER CLEMENT MON30112 ESF DEVOLUY M 1989 SH 58.42 22 56.89 26 1:55.31
24 MAPPERLEY GEORGE MON44570 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1992 SH 58.53 25 57.32 33 1:55.85
25 DEGRIL ANTOINE MON45540 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 2000 SH 58.63 29 57.23 29 1:55.86
26 SCHULLER ROBIN MON19874 U.C.P.A. M 1981 VH1 58.56 26 57.36 34 1:55.92
27 VEILLON GABRIEL MON43852 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1998 SH 58.71 31 57.25 30 1:55.96
28 BROCHIER CHARLY MON42472 ESF ANCELLE M 1997 SH 57.59 15 58.44 48 1:56.03
29 RAULT BAPTISTE MON47018 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 2001 SH 58.32 21 57.80 41 1:56.12
30 BADET VINCENT MON47024 ESF ORRES (LES) M 2001 SH 58.68 30 57.50 39 1:56.18
31 BRESSY BAPTISTE MON46446 ESF PRA LOUP M 2001 SH 59.19 36 57.03 27 1:56.22
32 DEBUE SOLENE MON45734 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES F 1997 SD 59.05 34 57.48 37 1:56.53
33 GUIONNET IAN MON46070 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 2001 SH 59.41 39 57.20 28 1:56.61
34 ROBBA LEONARDO MON44593 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1998 SH 59.86 44 57.29 32 1:57.15
35 BLEINC FLORIAN MON44940 ESF VARS M 1996 SH 58.83 32 58.34 47 1:57.17
36 WUCHER ANTOINE MON46634 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1999 SH 59.83 43 57.49 38 1:57.32
37 HERMITTE EMMY MON46844 ESF ORRES (LES) F 2001 SD 59.41 39 57.94 45 1:57.35
38 MORARD BENOIT MON31260 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1990 SH 59.39 38 58.13 46 1:57.52
39 JOURQUIN CHRISTOPHE MON12503 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1970 VH4 1:00.69 53 57.92 44 1:58.61
40 MONNET MAEL MON45230 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1999 SH 1:01.18 60 57.45 36 1:58.63
41 ALIMI LUDOVIC MON45196 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1998 SH 1:00.83 54 57.90 43 1:58.73
42 SONCARRIEU JULIEN MON45616 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 2000 SH 1:01.19 61 57.62 40 1:58.81
43 HUIART TANYA MON44395 ESF ISOLA 2000 F 1997 SD 59.72 42 59.14 60 1:58.86
44 SGOLUPPI MANON MON44529 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS F 1999 SD 1:00.26 48 58.81 52 1:59.07
45 PORTAL CLEMENT MON44850 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1999 SH 59.95 45 59.22 61 1:59.17
46 BOURGUIGNON ROMAIN MON44102 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1998 SH 1:00.23 47 58.96 55 1:59.19
47 FRONTONI CLEA MON46452 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS F 2000 SD 1:00.45 49 59.03 56 1:59.48
48 PULVIRENTI LORENZO MON46544 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1994 SH 1:01.71 66 57.82 42 1:59.53
49 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH4 1:00.58 50 59.03 56 1:59.61
50 PONS ARTHUR MON46182 ESF ORRES (LES) M 2001 SH 59.29 37 1:00.52 69 1:59.81
51 PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH4 1:01.13 58 58.72 51 1:59.85
52 WYCHOWANIEC LEA MON46390 ESF VARS F 2001 SD 1:00.98 55 59.08 58 2:00.06
53 DUCOL GUYLAINE MON42665 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1997 SD 1:01.07 57 59.08 58 2:00.15
54 MEFFRE MORGANE MON45318 ESF RISOUL 1850 F 2000 SD 1:00.20 46 1:00.00 64 2:00.20
55 BENOIT SOLENE MON46316 ESF VARS F 2001 SD 1:00.65 51 59.75 62 2:00.40
56 LACHAUME MATTHIEU MON44132 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1977 VH2 1:01.27 63 59.84 63 2:01.11
57 BOUSQUET CORENTIN MON47232 ESF PRA LOUP M 1996 SH 1:02.45 69 58.92 54 2:01.37
58 DAVICO SOFIA MON46586 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1999 SD 1:00.99 56 1:00.46 68 2:01.45
59 BONIFACE COLINE MON41955 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1994 SD 1:01.16 59 1:00.41 66 2:01.57
60 BRIAND OCEANE MON47216 ESF ORRES (LES) F 1995 SD 1:01.24 62 1:00.59 71 2:01.83
61 DELATTRE HUGO MON44690 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1999 SH 1:01.42 65 1:00.54 70 2:01.96
62 MATHERON NATHAN MON43922 ESF ANCELLE M 1998 SH 1:02.25 68 1:00.43 67 2:02.68
63 PENNELLE MATHILDE MON44464 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1988 D1 1:01.39 64 1:01.43 74 2:02.82
64 DISDIER ADRIEN MON45940 ESF VARS M 1996 SH 1:02.87 71 1:00.18 65 2:03.05
65 DEYDIER GAUDEMARD BRUNE MON45668 ESF PUY ST VINCENT F 1998 SD 1:02.16 67 1:01.50 75 2:03.66
66 JAUSSAUD BERNARD MON8885 ESF ANCELLE M 1962 VH5 1:02.65 70 1:01.15 73 2:03.80
67 LUZET MARC MON9808 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1960 VH6 1:05.43 73 1:04.49 76 2:09.92
SERRES DIMITRI MON41861 ESF DEVOLUY M 1995 SH 1:00.65 51 ABD ABD
LUZET NINO MON44794 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1998 SH ABD 1:00.69 72 ABD
CLAUDE MARINE MON42045 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1990 D1 1:05.16 72 ABD ABD
LE BOURHIS GUILHEM MON44072 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1998 SH 58.09 20 ABD ABD
ZEISSER CLEMENT MON32552 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1992 SH 59.59 41 ABD ABD
PATRAS TRISTAN MON45240 ESF DEVOLUY M 2000 SH ABD 56.84 24 ABD
NICOLAS SOREN MON46810 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 2001 SH 58.90 33 ABD ABD
GAY HUGUES FLORIAN MON31261 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1991 SH ABD 54.39 7 ABD
BISSON ZIAN MON45070 ESF VARS M 2000 SH ABD 55.77 17 ABD
GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH ABD 54.37 6 ABD
BLEINC MAXENCE MON45736 ESF CEILLAC M 2000 SH ABD 57.37 35 ABD
CHAREYRE JULES MON46806 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 2000 SH ABD 58.44 48 ABD
MARTIN KYLIAN MON44186 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1999 SH ABD 58.49 50 ABD
PHILIPPE FELIX MON44243 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1998 SH ABD 58.89 53 ABD
MAFFRE YOANN MON21803 ESF VARS M 1983 VH1 ABD ABS ABD
PAZZI JOSEPH MON44954 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1996 SH 58.49 24 DSQ DSQ
OLLIER HELENE MON45636 ESF DEVOLUY F 2000 SD ABS - ABS
AUGIER AXEL MON44592 ESF CEILLAC M 1999 SH ABS - ABS
LEYDET MATHIEU MON44497 ESF FOUX D ALLOS (LA) M 1998 SH ABS - ABS
DAYRAUT ROMAIN MON44541 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS M 1999 SH ABS - ABS
ANTON KEVIN MON31600 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1991 SH ABS - ABS
PICOZZI LEA MON44708 ESF GRAND PUY F 1999 SD ABS - ABS
MULLER CLOVIS MON13010 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1969 VH4 ABS - ABS
POURROY YOLAN MON44543 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1999 SH ABS - ABS
BLANC MELANIE MON46470 ESF RISOUL 1850 F 1999 SD ABS - ABS