Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

BSB ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE), le 07/04/2018

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Dipl. Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Meilleur Temps
1 GUILLAUME ROMAIN MON30450 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1984 SH 1:18.42 6 1:13.96 1 1:13.96
2 MIDOL BRICE MON22320 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1983 VH1 1:15.17 1 1:15.62 3 1:15.17
3 BIRRIEN NATHAN MON44482 ESF ST LARY SOULAN M 1995 SH 1:15.87 2 1:15.60 2 1:15.60
4 MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1984 SH 1:16.98 3 1:35.02 44 1:16.98
5 BOUDIAS ANDY MON41260 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1991 SH 1:17.93 5 1:17.17 4 1:17.17
6 ANTHONIOZ DEBORAH MON22655 ESF GETS (LES) F 1978 D1 1:17.55 4 1:17.49 5 1:17.49
7 CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1973 VH3 1:19.02 10 1:17.79 6 1:17.79
8 BONNEL ALEXIS MON31738 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1989 SH 1:19.55 11 1:18.42 7 1:18.42
9 MASSON SYLVAIN MON16511 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1977 VH2 1:18.78 8 1:18.43 8 1:18.43
10 BLANCFENE TRISTAN MON32558 ESF VAL THORENS M 1985 SH 1:18.71 7 1:19.39 9 1:18.71
11 DOLE YANNIS MON12878 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1971 VH3 1:18.92 9 1:19.51 10 1:18.92
12 SOCQUET-JUGLARD FABIEN MON21089 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1981 VH1 1:21.16 15 1:19.79 11 1:19.79
13 GUETTET CEDRIC MON23704 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1985 SH 1:21.51 16 1:20.30 12 1:20.30
14 LENIAUD JEROME MON30649 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:20.56 12 1:20.81 13 1:20.56
15 PHILIPPE MICHEL TANGUY MON15370 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1973 VH3 1:20.81 13 ABD 1:20.81
16 RASMUS SYLVAIN MON23679 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1985 SH 1:21.03 14 1:22.21 16 1:21.03
17 GHENO LUCIE MON30455 ESF FLAINE F 1987 D1 1:22.46 17 1:21.40 14 1:21.40
18 BEZOULLE GILLES MON5783 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1956 VH4 1:31.41 37 1:22.13 15 1:22.13
19 OVIZE NICOLAS MON43899 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1997 SH DSQ 1:22.35 17 1:22.35
20 TRETOU ARNAUD MON22211 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1977 VH2 1:23.19 18 1:25.89 24 1:23.19
21 ROCHAT FLORENTIN MON32053 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1992 SH 1:23.33 19 1:23.70 19 1:23.33
22 BOSQ VALERIE MON40341 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE F 1992 SD 1:23.98 21 1:23.45 18 1:23.45
23 NOVAT JEROME MON41392 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1973 VH3 1:23.47 20 1:26.08 26 1:23.47
24 DUBOIS BENJAMIN MON43907 U.C.P.A. M 1996 SH 1:24.02 22 1:27.38 32 1:24.02
25 ASTIER MAXIME MON22977 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1984 SH 1:30.61 36 1:24.09 20 1:24.09
26 DOUCET JULIEN MON42735 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1985 SH 1:25.44 23 1:24.19 21 1:24.19
27 DE GALE CLEMENT MON32571 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1990 SH 1:34.99 43 1:24.66 22 1:24.66
28 CHENEVAL VALENTIN MON42271 ESF VALLEE VERTE (LA) M 1996 SH 1:25.63 24 1:25.40 23 1:25.40
29 HANOTEL AURELIE MON40880 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) F 1995 SD 1:25.96 25 1:26.24 27 1:25.96
30 CADIER LAURENT MON12816 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1964 VH4 1:39.80 48 1:26.06 25 1:26.06
31 LE ROUX PAULINE MON31742 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 F 1990 SD 1:26.72 27 1:26.24 27 1:26.24
32 ROMEO TOMMY MON40530 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE M 1990 SH 1:28.43 30 1:26.33 29 1:26.33
33 GRANDFERRY CLAIRE MON26092 ESF SAMOENS LES SAIX F 1983 D1 1:26.35 26 1:31.37 36 1:26.35
34 GRAFF AUDREY MON30056 ESF BELLE PLAGNE F 1985 D1 1:29.62 35 1:27.00 30 1:27.00
35 RICHE BENJAMIN MON41155 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH DSQ 1:27.26 31 1:27.26
36 ROYER THOMAS MON24804 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1986 SH 1:28.06 28 1:32.42 38 1:28.06
37 BOUILLON MARIANNE MON42844 ESF VILLARD RECULAS F 1997 SD 1:28.34 29 DSQ 1:28.34
38 MISSILLIER LUC MON17405 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH2 1:32.13 39 1:28.36 33 1:28.36
39 BERTOCCHI PIERRE MON10582 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1967 VH4 1:28.66 31 1:28.79 34 1:28.66
40 PATRIGEON SOLENN MON23180 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1984 D1 1:46.54 50 1:28.91 35 1:28.91
40 BORNE PIERRE MON22040 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1983 VH1 1:28.91 32 1:34.59 43 1:28.91
42 GIDET JONATHAN MON41882 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1991 SH 1:29.14 33 DSQ 1:29.14
43 PICART FANNY MON41288 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1989 SD 1:29.54 34 1:33.73 41 1:29.54
44 ROLLAND VALENE MON31626 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1991 SD 1:32.08 38 1:59.62 50 1:32.08
45 CHENU ELODIE MON24516 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) F 1985 D1 1:32.92 42 1:32.36 37 1:32.36
46 VIOLA JONATHAN MON31790 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1988 SH 1:32.73 40 1:32.91 39 1:32.73
47 BERBEYER VINCENT MON40462 ESF GETS (LES) M 1990 SH 1:32.90 41 1:43.39 47 1:32.90
48 DARRAGON RODDY MON42752 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1983 VH1 1:37.57 44 1:33.39 40 1:33.39
49 DENARIE MATEO MON44134 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1998 SH 1:38.37 46 1:34.08 42 1:34.08
50 PUGNAT CELINE MON40195 ESF MEGEVE F 1994 SD 1:38.18 45 1:39.35 45 1:38.18
51 CURTIL VICTOR MON43999 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1996 SH 1:38.60 47 ABS 1:38.60
52 CHAGNY JULIEN MON41908 U.C.P.A. M 1981 VH1 1:44.64 49 1:43.00 46 1:43.00
53 CHANTEAU CHRISTIAN MON43908 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1997 SH 1:50.89 52 1:45.35 48 1:45.35
54 LEGER SIMON MON24085 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1983 VH1 1:46.79 51 ABD 1:46.79
55 LOMBARDI JULIE MON24590 ESF BERNEX F 1982 D1 2:06.76 53 1:51.39 49 1:51.39
56 BECAERT SYLVIE MON41987 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1975 D1 2:37.74 54 3:36.08 51 2:37.74
REBRASSE LUCAS MON42403 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE M 1996 SH ABS - -
ODDONE CLEMENT MON41804 ESF VALLEE VERTE (LA) M 1996 SH ABS - -
MEZENTZEFF LOUIS MON41544 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1995 SH ABS - -
RUIN ROMANE MON40023 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1993 SD ABS - -
VIOLA JORIS MON40818 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1995 SH DSQ DSQ DSQ