Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

BANK SLALOM BOARDER ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) " THOMAS BARTHELEMY "

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 GUILLAUME ROMAIN MON30450 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1984 SH 1:00.54 1 58.95 1 1:59.49
2 LE BLE LEO FFS2637348 ESF VAL THORENS M 1997 SH 1:00.78 2 59.41 2 2:00.19
3 DAVID MICHAEL MON30312 ESF VAL THORENS M 1983 SH 1:02.76 3 1:01.57 4 2:04.33
4 DOLE FABIAN MON10872 E.N.S.A. M 1969 VH3 1:04.06 5 1:00.98 3 2:05.04
5 IDESHEIM MAXENCE MON14732 E.N.S.A. M 1974 VH2 1:03.91 4 1:01.97 5 2:05.88
6 MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1984 SH 1:05.77 8 1:02.45 6 2:08.22
7 MARTIN TONY MON22097 ESF VALLOIRE M 1982 SH 1:04.47 6 1:03.79 9 2:08.26
8 LENIAUD JEROME MON30649 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:08.06 13 1:03.09 7 2:11.15
9 CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1973 VH2 1:07.56 11 1:03.60 8 2:11.16
10 RASMUS SYLVAIN MON23679 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1985 SH 1:07.45 9 1:04.16 10 2:11.61
11 PERREARD ANTHONY MON31759 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH 1:07.50 10 1:04.99 12 2:12.49
12 PERRET GUILHEM MON26354 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 1:07.64 12 1:06.54 13 2:14.18
13 CHAPOTOT CLAIRE MON40883 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1990 SD 1:09.75 15 1:07.16 14 2:16.91
14 VIDONNE LUDOVIC MON32194 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1992 SH 1:13.59 16 1:08.13 18 2:21.72
15 VIGNE BRIAN MON40103 ESF AVORIAZ M 1983 SH 1:13.98 18 1:07.84 16 2:21.82
16 GAILLARD LIAUDON BORIS MON32363 ESF MANIGOD M 1990 SH 1:09.71 14 1:12.69 23 2:22.40
17 CABARET GREGOIRE MON41256 U.C.P.A. M 1982 SH 1:15.52 21 1:07.78 15 2:23.30
18 TRETOU ARNAUD MON22211 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1977 VH1 1:17.30 22 1:07.89 17 2:25.19
19 MISSILLIER LUC MON17405 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH1 1:13.66 17 1:12.79 24 2:26.45
20 LAUGA GERALDINE MON30766 ESF CHAMONIX F 1984 D1 1:14.85 20 1:11.73 21 2:26.58
21 VIALARD EMMANUEL MON19106 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1980 VH1 1:18.22 23 1:10.48 20 2:28.70
22 MORONI CECILE MON32747 ESF CREST VOLAND F 1990 SD 1:20.56 24 1:18.13 29 2:38.69
23 BERTOCCHI PIERRE MON10582 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1967 VH3 1:22.24 26 1:17.27 27 2:39.51
24 FOSBURGH MANON MON40347 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1993 SD 1:23.71 27 1:18.09 28 2:41.80
25 CRUZ-MERMY ALEXINE MON26708 ESF CHATEL F 1988 SD 1:27.31 29 1:14.55 25 2:41.86
26 BEZOULLE GILLES MON5783 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1956 VH5 1:26.60 28 1:20.36 31 2:46.96
27 ALLAILI INDIA MON32418 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1992 SD 1:29.87 30 1:19.78 30 2:49.65
28 LAMOUILLE SANDY ESF1435650026 INVITE F 1983 D1 1:34.65 31 1:27.96 32 3:02.61
29 THABUIS JOY MON30552 ESF CREST VOLAND F 1987 SD 1:49.03 33 1:48.59 34 3:37.62
MARCZEWSKI VINCENT MON24451 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1985 SH 1:14.67 19 ABD ABD
GRILLET PAYSAN CHARLOTTE MON32316 ESF CHATEL F 1990 SD 1:42.57 32 ABD ABD
MIDOL BRICE MON22320 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1983 SH 1:04.62 7 ABD ABD
MAITRE CELINE MON32009 ESF ROSIERE (LA) F 1991 SD 1:21.60 25 DSQ DSQ
BARTHELEMY VIOLETTE ESF1535650140 INVITE F 1988 SD DSQ ABS DSQ
BLANCFENE TRISTAN MON32558 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1985 SH ABS ABS ABS
VOLLUZ CELIA MON31732 ESF CHATEL F 1991 SD ABS ABS ABS
VAZELLE CYNTHIA MON24643 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) F 1979 D2 ABS ABS ABS
BRAUN MARC MON22923 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH ABS ABS ABS
BEYRIA JEAN-FRANCOIS MON24664 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1978 VH1 ABS ABS ABS
DUPOND KIM ESF1535650134 INVITE M 1984 SH ABS 1:36.31 33 ABS
LAMRAOUI HAMID ESF1535650138 INVITE M 1983 SH ABS 1:17.03 26 ABS
BERALLEGUE REMY ESF1535650139 INVITE M 1983 SH ABS 1:04.50 11 ABS
BILLARDON DAVID ESF1535650137 INVITE M 1982 SH ABS 1:11.87 22 ABS
DEYME MATHIEU ESF1535650136 INVITE M 1983 SH ABS 1:09.14 19 ABS
AILLAUD MARLENE ESF1535650135 INVITE F 1983 D1 ABS DSQ ABS