Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

---BSB-- SOUVENIR THOMAS BARTHELEMY MANCHE 2



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Dipl. Meilleur Temps
1 GUILLAUME ROMAIN MON30450 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1984 SH 58.95
2 LE BLE LEO FFS2637348 ESF VAL THORENS M 1997 SH 59.41
3 DOLE FABIAN MON10872 E.N.S.A. M 1969 VH3 1:00.98
4 DAVID MICHAEL MON30312 ESF VAL THORENS M 1983 SH 1:01.57
5 IDESHEIM MAXENCE MON14732 E.N.S.A. M 1974 VH2 1:01.97
6 MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1984 SH 1:02.45
7 LENIAUD JEROME MON30649 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:03.09
8 CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1973 VH2 1:03.60
9 MARTIN TONY MON22097 ESF VALLOIRE M 1982 SH 1:03.79
10 RASMUS SYLVAIN MON23679 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1985 SH 1:04.16
11 PERREARD ANTHONY MON31759 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH 1:04.99
12 PERRET GUILHEM MON26354 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 1:06.54
13 CHAPOTOT CLAIRE MON40883 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1990 SD 1:07.16
14 CABARET GREGOIRE MON41256 U.C.P.A. M 1982 SH 1:07.78
15 VIGNE BRIAN MON40103 U.C.P.A. M 1983 SH 1:07.84
16 TRETOU ARNAUD MON22211 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1977 VH1 1:07.89
17 VIDONNE LUDOVIC MON32194 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1992 SH 1:08.13
18 VIALARD EMMANUEL MON19106 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1980 VH1 1:10.48
19 LAUGA GERALDINE MON30766 ESF CHAMONIX F 1984 D1 1:11.73
20 GAILLARD LIAUDON BORIS MON32363 ESF MANIGOD M 1990 SH 1:12.69
21 MISSILLIER LUC MON17405 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH1 1:12.79
22 CRUZ-MERMY ALEXINE MON26708 ESF CHATEL F 1988 SD 1:14.55
23 BERTOCCHI PIERRE MON10582 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1967 VH3 1:17.27
24 FOSBURGH MANON MON40347 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1993 SD 1:18.09
25 MORONI CECILE MON32747 ESF CREST VOLAND F 1990 SD 1:18.13
26 ALLAILI INDIA MON32418 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1992 SD 1:19.78
27 BEZOULLE GILLES MON5783 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1956 VH3 1:20.36
28 THABUIS JOY MON30552 ESF CREST VOLAND F 1987 SD 1:48.59
BLANCFENE TRISTAN MON32558 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1985 SH
VOLLUZ CELIA MON31732 ESF CHATEL F 1991 SD
VAZELLE CYNTHIA MON24643 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) F 1979 D1
MAITRE CELINE MON32009 ESF ROSIERE (LA) F 1991 SD
MIDOL BRICE MON22320 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1983 SH
GRILLET PAYSAN CHARLOTTE MON32316 ESF CHATEL F 1990 SD
BRAUN MARC MON22923 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH
BEYRIA JEAN-FRANCOIS MON24664 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1978 VH1
MARCZEWSKI VINCENT MON24451 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1985 SH