Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

Mémorial Régis BartolamiSamedi 31 Mars 20122ème Manche



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 STIEMSBERT PIERRE MON26678 M 1987 SH 36.80
2 ROUSSIER GUILLAUME MON16997 M 1977 VH1 38.40
3 FRAISE OLIVIER MON12528 M 1970 VH2 38.78
4 BOULADE NICOLAS MON12936 M 1970 VH2 38.93
5 BEAUDOINGT FRANCIS MON14819 M 1972 VH2 39.11
6 VIALLET JULES MON23868 M 1985 SH 39.12
7 PAUGET JESSICA MON31784 F 1991 SD 39.79
8 BAKANYI REMY MON9950 M 1962 VH4 40.25
9 LERAT CHRISTIE MON26245 F 1985 SD 40.57
10 GEHIN THOMAS MON22956 M 1983 SH 40.70
11 STEFANI LILIAN MON19102 M 1972 VH2 40.79
13 SGAMBATO FRANCK MON9855 M 1967 VH3 40.92
14 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 M 1955 VH5 40.99
15 CAVAGNA BERTRAND MON22829 M 1982 SH 41.38
16 BOEUF MICHEL MON2654 M 1952 VH5 41.49
18 LERAT MARIE MON19100 F 1980 D1 41.55
19 BIGET JEAN-LAURENT MON26934 M 1988 SH 41.63
20 DIETSCH JEROME MON14829 M 1968 VH2 41.80
21 BLANCHIN ALEXIS MON23084 M 1983 SH 41.95
22 FAURE CHRISTIAN MON8416 M 1955 VH5 42.29
23 VINOY NICOLAS MON23984 M 1985 SH 42.51
24 GAYET ALEXANDRE MON27104 M 1988 SH 42.62
25 BLANC MARIE PIERRE MON17887 F 1973 D2 43.01
26 ROUSSIGNOL YOANN MON32295 M 1990 SH 43.06
27 ROUSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MON6960 M 1962 VH4 43.10
28 LUX VINCENT MON10876 M 1965 VH3 43.53
29 PRINCE ELEONORE MON30420 F 1983 SD 43.65
30 RASSAT YANN MON9566 M 1964 VH3 44.00
31 JAOUEN CECILE MON5647 F 1961 D5 44.11
32 SAGNAL EMMANUEL MON17612 M 1974 VH1 44.14
33 DUBOIS BENJAMIN MON18112 M 1977 VH1 44.22
34 MASSON CLAUDE MON8437 M 1951 VH5 44.73
34 BOULLOUD DOMINIQUE MON9777 M 1956 VH5 44.73
36 MARION FRANCK MON26897 M 1966 VH3 45.86
37 CHAIX JEAN CLAUDE MON907 M 1954 VH5 46.26
38 BENETTO CHRISTIAN MON8043 M 1957 VH5 50.02
FOURNIER THIBAULT MON21265 M 1983 SH Abs
PRAMOTTON CLAUDE MON9680 M 1964 VH3 Abd
MONCENIS-CHONCHON ROBERT MON7427 M 1949 VH5 Dsq
BISON GUY MON3807 M 1949 VH5 Abd
SAGNAL JOEL MON460 M 1953 VH5 Abd
LUX JOAN MON40289 M 1992 SH Abd
BENETTO VINCENT MON24437 M 1983 SH Abs
GAULIARD PASCAL MON12997 M 1968 VH2 Abs
SAVIN THOMAS MON30107 M 1986 SH Abs
POINAS CLEMENT MON21365 M 1980 SH Abd
PUYGRENIER SEBASTIEN MON26954 M 1986 SH Abs
BONNEVIE CEDRIC MON21378 M 1978 SH Abd
MEUNIER BARBARA MON22889 F 1982 D1 Abs
FLAGE NICOLAS MON22964 M 1981 SH Dsq
GIRAUD FRANCOIS MON26290 M 1987 SH Abs
MANIAGO CHRISTOPHE MON15601 M 1971 VH2 Abs
BOEUF SEBASTIEN MON24458 M 1985 SH Abs
REBUFFET QUENTIN MON24438 M 1984 SH Abd