Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

Mémorial LA ROSIERE - Slalom - Le 20/03/2010

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 BONNEVIE CEDRIC MON21378 M 1978 SH 36.63 3 41.28 1 1:17.91
2 TROUSSIER JACQUES MON10051 M 1965 VH3 36.68 4 41.40 2 1:18.08
3 BOUVIER JOSSELIN MON31327 M 1989 SH 36.51 1 41.72 5 1:18.23
4 FOLLIET EMERIC MON14571 M 1973 VH1 36.59 2 41.94 7 1:18.53
5 GROS KIERAN MON31042 M 1990 SH 36.84 5 41.86 6 1:18.70
6 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 M 1983 SH 37.26 6 41.70 4 1:18.96
7 BERTHON KEVIN MON31091 M 1990 SH 37.35 7 41.62 3 1:18.97
8 DAUBIN OLIVIER MON10327 M 1968 VH2 37.53 9 42.11 8 1:19.64
9 MAITRE MATHIEU MON18838 M 1978 SH 37.52 8 43.02 10 1:20.54
10 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 M 1955 VH5 38.00 10 43.00 9 1:21.00
11 TRESALLET PIERRE MON25000 M 1987 SH 38.15 12 43.35 13 1:21.50
12 ESCALLIER JONAS MON22271 M 1983 SH 38.37 13 43.27 12 1:21.64
13 REYMOND ADRIEN MON31195 M 1990 SH 38.55 15 43.56 14 1:22.11
14 JEAUME GABRIEL MON12129 M 1967 VH2 38.47 14 44.07 16 1:22.54
15 GAIDET THIBAULT MON13516 M 1973 VH1 38.76 16 43.87 15 1:22.63
16 CHEVRIER ALAIN MON11606 M 1963 VH3 39.08 18 44.22 17 1:23.30
17 ANSELMET YVES MON1399 M 1953 VH5 39.15 20 44.32 18 1:23.47
18 GAY MICKAEL MON18722 M 1980 SH 39.08 18 44.70 20 1:23.78
19 SCOTT NICOLAS MON12483 M 1964 VH3 39.23 21 44.87 21 1:24.10
20 AUBREE STEPHANE MON6545 M 1965 VH3 39.06 17 45.14 23 1:24.20
21 MEUNIER BARBARA MON22889 F 1982 SD 39.85 23 44.96 22 1:24.81
22 SANSORGNE JULIAN MON15293 M 1974 VH1 39.88 25 45.32 25 1:25.20
23 ANSELMET YANNICK MON19381 M 1980 SH 39.87 24 45.55 26 1:25.42
24 PERSONNAZ MICHEL MON11287 M 1969 VH2 40.43 27 45.15 24 1:25.58
25 FABARES JEAN-LUC MON23872 M 1963 VH3 39.76 22 45.88 27 1:25.64
26 VAN STAPPEN CHRISTIAN MON3000 M 1948 VH5 39.96 26 46.36 28 1:26.32
27 METAIS SEBASTIEN MON21770 M 1983 SH 38.07 11 49.03 31 1:27.10
28 GAIDET CHRISTELLE MON18048 F 1975 D2 41.96 30 46.86 29 1:28.82
29 GAIDE ROGER MON5038 M 1948 VH5 41.27 29 47.96 30 1:29.23
30 BERENGUER GEORGES MON20011 M 1962 VH3 42.79 32 49.08 32 1:31.87
31 BOSSERT CHRISTOPHE MON20056 M 1956 VH4 42.55 31 49.48 33 1:32.03
MATITA YANN MON30466 M 1985 SH Abs Abs Abs
DIETSCH JEROME MON14829 M 1968 VH2 Abd 43.23 11 Abd
SANTORO GUILLERMO MICHEL MON6661 M 1959 VH4 Abs Abs Abs
FONFREDE JEAN-BAPTISTE MON17554 M 1974 VH1 Abs Abs Abs
LANGE SEBASTIEN MON31631 M 1986 SH Abs Abs Abs
ALBOUY VINCENT MON31523 M 1991 SH Abs Abs Abs
BLANC MARIE PIERRE MON17887 F 1973 D2 Abs Abs Abs
JADOT THIERRY MON11809 M 1965 VH3 Abs Abs Abs
PETEX OLIVIER MON11857 M 1969 VH2 Abs Abs Abs
MOUGEL JULIETTE MON30816 F 1989 SD Abs Abs Abs
IWANOWSKI HUGUES MON21009 M 1981 SH 40.87 28 Abd Abd
MALOT MATTHIEU MON18269 M 1979 SH Abs Abs Abs
TIBERGHIEN ADELE MON22975 F 1985 SD Dsq 44.55 19 Dsq
GIRARD THOMAS MON19837 M 1978 SH Abs Abs Abs
LEMAIRE ALEXANDRE MON11860 M 1970 VH2 Abd Abs Abd
METAIS AURELIE MON21168 F 1981 SD Abs Abs Abs