Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

Mémorial LA PLAGNE - Slalom - Le 19/03/2010

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 ROGER CEDRIC MON30849 M 1987 SH 43.47 2 41.41 1 1:24.88
2 PETEX OLIVIER MON11857 M 1969 VH2 44.03 4 42.31 2 1:26.34
3 CABUT JEAN-LOUIS MON13403 M 1967 VH2 43.60 3 43.11 4 1:26.71
4 ASTIER EMMANUEL MON14651 M 1972 VH1 45.42 6 42.71 3 1:28.13
5 DE GALBERT OLIVIER MON12753 M 1970 VH2 44.99 5 44.82 8 1:29.81
6 GEHIN THOMAS MON22956 M 1983 SH 45.96 7 44.14 5 1:30.10
7 ROCHE MAXIME MON26462 M 1987 SH 46.24 11 44.20 6 1:30.44
8 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 M 1955 VH5 46.00 8 44.85 9 1:30.85
9 HUBINON CHRISTOPHE MON10360 M 1966 VH2 46.03 9 45.26 10 1:31.29
10 CAIOLA STEPHAN MON13099 M 1969 VH2 47.43 12 46.00 11 1:33.43
11 CHARMOILLE GAETAN MON15918 M 1972 VH1 47.56 13 47.66 18 1:35.22
12 GAY MICKAEL MON18722 M 1980 SH 47.75 14 47.92 21 1:35.67
13 GALENE PIERRE-DAMIEN MON21109 M 1980 SH 48.78 20 47.08 15 1:35.86
14 LAISSUS KAREN MON23068 F 1982 SD 47.84 15 48.60 33 1:36.44
15 SCOTT SEBASTIEN MON21111 M 1981 SH 49.01 25 47.49 16 1:36.50
16 DERBEY YANN MON14103 M 1973 VH1 48.36 17 48.32 27 1:36.68
17 ABBATE ROBIN MON18066 M 1979 SH 48.83 21 48.00 23 1:36.83
18 GIRARD THOMAS MON19837 M 1978 SH 49.03 26 47.84 20 1:36.87
19 GONTHIER GUILLAUME MON19296 M 1976 SH 48.71 19 48.24 26 1:36.95
20 ARNAUD GILLES MON9461 M 1962 VH3 48.94 23 48.14 25 1:37.08
21 MONTMAYEUR ERIC MON13286 M 1971 VH1 48.36 17 48.82 34 1:37.18
22 BONNEFOY SERGE MON15242 M 1972 VH1 48.14 16 49.05 35 1:37.19
23 BOTTA JOEL MON21873 M 1982 SH 49.15 27 48.36 29 1:37.51
24 CURDY CHRISTOPHE MON11528 M 1966 VH2 49.00 24 48.53 31 1:37.53
25 TISSOT ALBIN MON16319 M 1975 VH1 49.22 28 48.58 32 1:37.80
26 LEMAIRE ALEXANDRE MON11860 M 1970 VH2 49.33 30 49.09 36 1:38.42
27 PETEX MARC MON9471 M 1961 VH3 50.11 32 49.87 39 1:39.98
28 MOUGEL JULIETTE MON30816 F 1989 SD 50.75 33 49.61 38 1:40.36
29 NEVEU REMI MON31827 M 1989 SH 49.88 31 51.46 44 1:41.34
30 MOURIER SYLVAIN MON26819 M 1987 SH 51.86 36 50.11 40 1:41.97
31 DRIGO PHILIPPE MON11654 M 1967 VH2 51.89 37 50.36 41 1:42.25
32 SEGUIN DUPRAT MATTHIEU MON31828 M 1985 SH 51.47 34 51.80 47 1:43.27
33 COTTE FABIEN MON26661 M 1975 VH1 51.98 38 51.52 45 1:43.50
34 FAUQUE DAVID MON26256 M 1984 SH 51.77 35 51.75 46 1:43.52
35 WULVERYCK ANTOINE MON30526 M 1981 SH 52.66 41 51.17 42 1:43.83
36 DUFOUR JEAN FRANCOIS MON8153 M 1953 VH5 52.98 42 51.41 43 1:44.39
37 HARAN JEREMY MON31145 M 1988 SH 52.37 40 52.75 49 1:45.12
38 MAZER JEAN MON8166 M 1955 VH5 53.94 43 53.94 51 1:47.88
39 HAGNERELLE TIMOTHEE MON26208 M 1987 SH 52.04 39 1:25.78 53 2:17.82
GRAFF AUDREY MON30056 F 1985 SD Abd Dsq Abd
VALLY MAXENCE MON26820 M 1986 SH Abd Abd Abd
LEFORT MATHIAS MON30283 M 1987 SH Abd 46.75 13 Abd
GAUCHER EMMANUEL MON16607 M 1977 SH Abs Abs Abs
GENTA SILVIO MON31144 M 1990 SH Abd 1:02.43 52 Abd
LYAUTEY VINCENT MON31148 M 1990 SH Abd 48.11 24 Abd
CLAREY BASTIEN MON31977 M 1988 SH Abs Abs Abs
ADAM FRANCK MON7097 M 1961 VH3 Abd 47.54 17 Abd
ASTIER LAURENT MON11495 M 1969 VH2 Abd Abd Abd
CHARNAY HERVE MON13923 M 1971 VH1 Abs Abs Abs
BREER-MISSERE STEPHANE MON15507 M 1975 VH1 Abd Abs Abd
LABESSOULHE THOMAS MON22877 M 1977 SH Abs Abs Abs
BOUVIER NATHALIE MON18539 F 1969 D3 49.31 29 Abs Abs
LE-GAL STEPHANE MON18875 M 1979 SH Dsq 47.81 19 Dsq
JAMON MATTHIEU MON18468 M 1973 VH1 Abd 46.01 12 Abd
COLONNA CESARI MICHAEL MON17815 M 1978 SH Abd Abs Abd
FRAISE OLIVIER MON12528 M 1970 VH2 43.11 1 Abd Abd
PONCET PASCAL MON10053 M 1965 VH3 Abd 46.75 13 Abd
REBUFFET DAVID MON21816 M 1980 SH 46.07 10 Abs Abs
PARTAIX OLIVIER MON17473 M 1978 SH Abs Abs Abs
VIBERT JEREMY MON27136 M 1989 SH Abd 48.44 30 Abd
ROUSSIER GUILLAUME MON16997 M 1977 SH Abd 44.42 7 Abd
VAILLANT THIBAUT MON24310 M 1986 SH Abd 53.48 50 Abd
GASTALDELLO JEREMY MON24757 M 1986 SH 48.84 22 Abd Abd
SCHULER MAXIME MON26358 M 1987 SH Abd 51.95 48 Abd
CHEVRIER ALAIN MON11606 M 1963 VH3 Abd 47.99 22 Abd
RAVIER GUILLAUME MON18667 M 1979 SH Abd 49.38 37 Abd
VIGNE JULIEN MON27125 M 1989 SH Abd 48.33 28 Abd