Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

TELEMARK

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 MANSART SEBASTIEN MON18263 M 1972 VH1 1:51.20
2 EYMARD ADRIEN MON24216 M 1986 SH 1:52.00
3 DURON WILLIAM MON17014 M 1970 VH1 1:53.05
4 BAUD GUILLAUME MON22693 M 1984 SH 1:53.20
5 CALLAMARD LUDOVIC MON18211 M 1980 SH 1:54.02
6 ANNEQUIN JULIEN MON17576 M 1977 SH 1:54.79
7 CALLAMARD FLORENT MON21834 M 1983 SH 1:55.89
8 AUBERT ALEXANDRE MON18746 M 1979 SH 1:57.07
9 MARIN-LAMELLET BASTIEN MON27092 M 1987 SH 1:57.81
10 FIARD IGOR MON21286 M 1982 SH 1:58.61
11 DALL'ACQUA RUDY MON11483 M 1969 VH2 1:59.69
12 DISDIER ERIC MON10755 M 1966 VH2 1:59.88
13 POSSOZ NICOLAS MON24925 M 1985 SH 2:00.04
14 ROBERT CLEMENT MON21554 M 1982 SH 2:00.98
15 BIBOLLET JEROME MON17829 M 1979 SH 2:01.19
16 PERILLAT-BOITEUX MATHIEU MON22888 M 1984 SH 2:01.64
17 CHAMPON CHRISTOPHE MON19099 M 1972 VH1 2:01.78
18 NASSIVERA CHRISTOPHE MON18098 M 1975 SH 2:01.90
19 ABLONDI FRANK MON13123 M 1972 VH1 2:02.06
20 ALBRIEUX JEREMY MON24212 M 1985 SH 2:02.81
21 FALQUE MARTIAL MON19672 M 1979 SH 2:03.09
22 BAROU EMMANUEL MON16019 M 1976 SH 2:04.21
23 LEMARCHAND FABRICE MON16781 M 1966 VH2 2:04.23
24 ROQUEBRUN CHRISTIAN MON9716 M 1964 VH3 2:04.64
25 ABBATE ROBIN MON18066 M 1979 SH 2:05.06
26 FULCONIS NICOLAS MON15424 M 1974 VH1 2:05.09
27 PONCET FREDERIC MON11930 M 1969 VH2 2:05.11
28 MILLER JULIEN MON18475 M 1979 SH 2:05.17
29 GACHET BASTIEN MON22398 M 1977 SH 2:05.77
30 ENGILBERGE SYLVAIN MON14853 M 1971 VH1 2:06.11
31 MAFFRE YOANN MON21803 M 1983 SH 2:06.43
32 GUIGUET-DODE STEPHANE MON23728 M 1985 SH 2:06.55
33 BLANC PAUL MON13119 M 1971 VH1 2:06.72
34 LE-GAL STEPHANE MON18875 M 1979 SH 2:06.95
35 DEJOUY ANDRE MON21654 M 1981 SH 2:07.11
36 LENGRONNE BENJAMIN MON19087 M 1981 SH 2:07.27
37 BERNARD ELOISE MON19053 F 1978 D1 2:07.63
38 VOLPONI NICOLAS MON24825 M 1986 SH 2:07.69
39 LAMY HERVE MON11420 M 1963 VH3 2:08.46
40 TONINI JULIA MON18038 F 1977 D1 2:08.84
41 BLAIN JEAN-FRANCOIS MON14634 M 1959 VH4 2:09.39
42 MARULLAZ DENIS MON10761 M 1966 VH2 2:09.98
43 RECOURSE ROBIN MON22478 M 1982 SH 2:10.12
44 GAIDE FABIEN MON24572 M 1985 SH 2:10.23
45 MUDRY BENOIT MON18252 M 1980 SH 2:10.57
46 FABRON JEAN-BAPTISTE MON21011 M 1982 SH 2:10.60
47 FOREL ALAIN MON9814 M 1968 VH2 2:10.67
48 MONGET-LACHAUD RENAUD MON18260 M 1979 SH 2:11.24
49 COLLOMB-PATON JEROME MON18709 M 1980 SH 2:11.28
50 GADDI GIULIANO MON12709 M 1966 VH2 2:11.83
50 CAMPLAN JEAN-MARC MON13034 M 1970 VH1 2:11.83
52 LACREUSE HUGUETTE MON12694 F 1970 D2 2:12.15
53 SUIZE CHRISTOPHE MON18154 M 1978 SH 2:12.21
54 PANTYRA EMMANUEL MON14805 M 1974 VH1 2:12.23
55 HENRAS STEPHANE MON11146 M 1967 VH2 2:12.68
56 PAVARANI ANDRE MON20862 M 1959 VH4 2:12.74
57 SIBLER LIONEL MON21833 M 1978 SH 2:12.81
58 PERINET ADRIEN MON18096 M 1979 SH 2:13.58
59 LECATRE AYMERIC MON23164 M 1980 SH 2:13.73
60 GREINER JEAN-PHILIPPE MON15726 M 1964 VH3 2:14.59
61 SAPET REMI MON14901 M 1975 SH 2:16.62
62 PIERSON STEPHANE MON18548 M 1970 VH1 2:17.44
63 DARLOT CHRISTOPHE MON14656 M 1969 VH2 2:18.05
64 RECEVEUR ROMAIN MON19704 M 1981 SH 2:18.67
65 CROIZET JULIE MON17994 F 1977 D1 2:19.08
66 COLLOMB-CLERC HENRI PIERRE MON10969 M 1968 VH2 2:19.34
67 VANEL GILLES MON14399 M 1968 VH2 2:19.56
68 DI-FOLCO PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MON19191 M 1977 SH 2:19.78
69 CUENOT VINCENT MON19115 M 1975 SH 2:20.28
70 ROMAIN LUDOVIC MON19248 M 1981 SH 2:20.63
71 BAETZ GEORGES MON9486 M 1956 VH4 2:20.79
72 BRAISAZ MARYSE MON10960 F 1968 D3 2:20.99
73 LACHENAL NATHALIE CAROL MON20861 F 1966 D3 2:21.76
74 VAN DEN BERGH ISOLDE MON19933 F 1979 D1 2:21.86
75 BRUEL JULIEN MON22855 M 1984 SH 2:22.45
76 MILLERET CAROLE MON31093 F 1988 SD 2:22.95
77 PENEL FABRICE MON16756 M 1972 VH1 2:23.63
78 FRIER CHRISTINE MON13984 F 1971 D2 2:23.89
79 CUCHE NATHALIE MON19893 F 1971 D2 2:24.13
80 AUFRERE ANNE-FLORE MON24501 F 1986 SD 2:24.81
81 FRIER CELINE MON13255 F 1970 D2 2:25.30
81 BAZOGE YACINE MON17633 M 1975 SH 2:25.30
83 BLANC PERRINE MON23564 F 1984 SD 2:25.31
84 FOURNIER-BIDOZ GUILLAUME MON18054 M 1979 SH 2:26.40
85 BEDEZ JEAN-PIERRE MON12711 M 1964 VH3 2:26.86
86 MOGENY SEBASTIEN MON18938 M 1980 SH 2:27.13
87 FERRO NORICK MON16473 M 1977 SH 2:27.98
88 MEILLEUR KARINE MON21090 F 1980 SD 2:28.94
89 BLEIN CAROLE MON19308 F 1980 SD 2:29.94
90 MARROU CLAIRE MON14238 F 1972 D2 2:30.40
91 HOMOLA SABINE MON16978 F 1978 D1 2:31.88
92 GUINCHARD VINCENT MON11712 M 1954 VH5 2:32.22
93 PESSEY JULIEN MON19868 M 1982 SH 2:34.34
94 MEUNIER DAMIEN MON18924 M 1979 SH 2:34.81
95 DECREAU PASCALE MON20118 F 1965 D3 2:35.18
96 JEANNE VIRGINIE MON16768 F 1975 D1 2:36.03
97 GROSSET-BOURBANGE CATHERINE MON14796 F 1971 D2 2:37.07
98 LATHOUD FRANCOISE MON6264 F 1963 D4 2:37.27
99 LAUSSAC PIERRE-BERNARD MON19316 M 1973 VH1 2:39.29
100 ENGILBERGE MELODY MON26744 F 1975 D1 2:40.02
101 PETIT BENJAMIN MON22454 M 1983 SH 2:40.14
102 BURDIN ANNE LAURE MON30288 F 1969 D3 2:41.73
103 DENEUX DAMIEN MON26574 M 1983 SH 2:42.98
104 LEMOINE MARTINE MON10692 F 1968 D3 2:45.45
105 DUNAND DAVID MON16442 M 1976 SH 2:46.84
106 PILLARD LYDIE MON19063 F 1981 SD 2:47.78
107 ROUX-MOLLARD PASCALE MON12278 F 1970 D2 2:51.86
108 DESCHAMPS AMANDINE MON22826 F 1977 D1 2:59.78
MANDRILLON LAURENT MON11931 M 1969 VH2 Abs
GAUTHIER CAROLE MON12684 F 1969 D3 Abd
CUVEX-COMBAZ DELPHINE MON13020 F 1970 D2 Abs
GERMAIN ARMELLE MON14487 F 1972 D2 Abs
KOVARIK NADEGE MON14823 F 1972 D2 Abs
BLANCHER LAURENT MON14833 M 1966 VH2 Abd
BOULANGER JULIEN MON15159 M 1973 VH1 Dsq
DEFFRENNES ETIENNE MON15387 M 1972 VH1 Dsq
PIC NICOLAS MON15463 M 1975 SH Abd
CHABERT MARIANNE MON16130 F 1977 D1 Abs
VALLET JEAN-LUC MON16263 M 1972 VH1 Abs
LAINE JEAN SEBASTIEN MON17777 M 1977 SH Abs
GAIDET CHRISTELLE MON18048 F 1975 D1 Abs
BOUVARD ANTOINE MON19428 M 1979 SH Abd
PERRET HERVE MON19430 M 1978 SH Dsq
GAILLARD-LIAUDON CYRIL MON19508 M 1981 SH Dsq
MOREIRA SANDRA MON19544 F 1979 D1 Abd
BERNARD FLORIAN MON19858 M 1982 SH Abs
SAUZEAT PIERRICK MON21369 M 1982 SH Abs
DAGUET DENIS MON21921 M 1977 SH Abs
FROMAGET BENOIT MON22253 M 1981 SH Abs
MARY ANTOINE MON22290 M 1979 SH Abs
CUZIN LAETITIA MON22369 F 1977 D1 Abs
ANDREIS SEBASTIEN MON22488 M 1982 SH Dsq
SANCHEZ STEPHANE MON22498 M 1979 SH Abs
DUBOURGEAL ANTOINE MON22518 M 1982 SH Abs
NARDIN JULIAN MON23158 M 1983 SH Dsq
MESSAUT PIERRE MON23600 M 1984 SH Dsq
CONSTANS JULIEN MON23730 M 1984 SH Abs
MIEUSSET MARC MON24624 M 1984 SH Abs
GILLET SAMUEL MON26464 M 1982 SH Abd
ARNOD-PRIN MAXIME MON269 M 1949 VH5 Abs
BORREL ALINE MON27020 F 1987 SD Abs
DULEPA MARIE NOELLE MON4870 F 1956 D5 Dsq
BERNARD GEORGES MON6844 M 1957 VH4 Abs
MANDRILLON FRANCK MON9597 M 1964 VH3 Abd
GUILLOZ DIDIER MON9644 M 1949 VH5 Abs