Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL LA ROSIERE 04/04/2009

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 BONNEVIE CEDRIC MON21378 M 1978 SH 37.24 1 35.50 2 1:12.74
2 HUSTACHE MATHIEU MON23986 M 1984 SH 37.84 2 35.66 4 1:13.50
3 PETEX OLIVIER MON11857 M 1969 VH2 39.20 5 35.95 5 1:15.15
4 ROUSSIER GUILLAUME MON16997 M 1977 SH 39.12 4 36.05 6 1:15.17
5 PERRIN EMMANUEL MON17580 M 1977 SH 39.69 7 36.07 7 1:15.76
6 DUNAND MATHIEU MON24760 M 1983 SH 40.99 11 35.55 3 1:16.54
7 DE GALBERT OLIVIER MON12753 M 1970 VH1 39.88 9 36.67 8 1:16.55
8 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 M 1983 SH 39.78 8 37.09 10 1:16.87
9 ASTIER EMMANUEL MON14651 M 1972 VH1 39.09 3 38.58 16 1:17.67
10 JACQUET FABRICE MON14371 M 1973 VH1 40.89 10 37.91 11 1:18.80
11 CHENAL KATY MON18028 F 1976 D1 42.05 15 38.32 15 1:20.37
12 HORNY FREDERIC MON24248 M 1985 SH 42.51 17 38.28 14 1:20.79
13 NOLF LODE MON21164 M 1982 SH 42.04 14 39.54 20 1:21.58
14 MAUBET JONATHAN MON24957 M 1986 SH 43.63 23 37.99 13 1:21.62
15 PERRA EDOUARD MON24309 M 1985 SH 42.38 16 39.72 22 1:22.10
16 ROSSAT MIGNOD BERNARD MON4976 M 1954 VH5 42.77 19 39.38 19 1:22.15
17 DIETCH JEROME EXT M 42.55 18 39.78 24 1:22.33
18 CORNU VALERIE MON21200 F 1980 SD 43.29 22 39.06 18 1:22.35
19 NICOUD CHRISTOPHE MON15665 M 1974 VH1 43.88 26 38.87 17 1:22.75
20 ROSSET ALAIN MON26041 M 1979 SH 42.99 20 40.51 28 1:23.50
21 ZIMMERMANN EVA MON17643 F 1977 D1 44.18 28 39.73 23 1:23.91
22 SCOTT NICOLAS MON12483 M 1964 VH3 44.00 27 39.92 26 1:23.92
23 MONTMAYEUR ERIC MON13286 M 1971 VH1 43.83 25 40.52 29 1:24.35
24 RICHOUX PAUL MON21407 M 1978 SH 43.82 24 40.83 31 1:24.65
25 MEUNIER BARBARA MON22889 F 1982 SD 44.65 30 40.11 27 1:24.76
26 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 M 1955 VH4 45.25 33 39.89 25 1:25.14
27 GAIDE MARINA MON21669 F 1983 SD 44.57 29 41.19 33 1:25.76
28 VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 M 1961 VH3 44.84 31 41.21 34 1:26.05
29 METAIS AURELIE MON21168 F 1981 SD 45.02 32 41.76 36 1:26.78
30 PERSONNAZ MICHEL MON11287 M 1969 VH2 46.02 34 40.81 30 1:26.83
31 GAIDE ROGER MON5038 M 1948 VH5 47.36 35 42.71 38 1:30.07
BONNET MAXIME MON23982 M 1983 SH Abd 35.12 1 Abd
LANGENSTEIN BORIS MON23864 M 1985 SH Abs Abs Abs
CHAMBARET CAROLE MON23617 F 1986 SD Abs Abs Abs
BORREL ALINE MON27020 F 1987 SD Abs Abs Abs
FASOLA PIERRE YVES MON24339 M 1979 SH Abs Abs Abs
BREYSSE WILLIAM MON26729 M 1988 SH Abs Abs Abs
FONFREDE FRANCOIS XAVIER MON26827 M 1988 SH Abd Dsq Abd
MATHEX CHARLES MON21306 M 1980 SH Abs Abs Abs
CERESA TIMOTHE MON30492 M 1987 SH Abs Abs Abs
SCHROEDER JEAN DAVID MON30949 M 1985 SH Abs Abs Abs
JOSSO ANDRE MON6408 M 1962 VH3 Abd 42.15 37 Abd
SANTORO GUILLERMO MICHEL MON6661 M 1959 VH4 Abs Abs Abs
LASLAZ PIERRE MON9135 M 1960 VH3 Abs Abs Abs
DELANOE MORGAN MON18594 M 1980 SH Abs Abs Abs
BONNEVIE ELSA EXT1 F Abs Abs Abs
BERGER JEAN CLAUDE EXT3 M Abs Abs Abs
CHEVRIER ALAIN MON11606 M 1963 VH3 Abs Abs Abs
CABUT JEAN LOUIS MON13403 M 1967 VH2 41.65 13 Abd Abd
BREER MISSERE STEPHANE MON15507 M 1975 SH 41.41 12 Abd Abd
BOCHATAY WALTER MON16017 M 1975 SH Abd 40.83 31 Abd
TERRINI JULIEN MON16602 M 1975 SH Abs Abs Abs
DEVILLE CEDRIC MON17908 M 1972 VH1 Abs Abs Abs
LACAS ERIC MON18034 M 1977 SH Abs Abs Abs
GONNELLAZ GAELLE MON18113 F 1979 D1 Abs Abs Abs
JACQMIN HELENE MON23034 F 1985 SD Dsq 41.72 35 Dsq
MAITRE MATHIEU MON18838 M 1978 SH Abd 37.00 9 Abd
LARRIEU LAURENT MON18971 M 1977 SH Abs Abs Abs
DAVILLER ALEXANDRE MON19065 M 1979 SH Abd Dsq Abd
BONNEVIE DIDIER MON20912 M 1966 VH2 Abs Abs Abs
CHARDON SABRINA MON21468 F 1980 SD Dsq 37.98 12 Dsq
METAIS SEBASTIEN MON21770 M 1983 SH 43.02 21 Abd Abd
FALLETTA MARINE MON22273 F 1984 SD Abs Abs Abs
PAGE MAUD MON22524 F 1982 SD Abd 39.57 21 Abd
FLAGE NICOLAS MON22964 M 1981 SH 39.67 6 Abd Abd