Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL VILLARD DE LANS 21/03/2009

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 IDESHEIM JONATHAN MON18490 M 1979 SH 45.44 1 44.32 2 1:29.76
2 STIEMSBERT PIERRE MON26678 M 1987 SH 46.47 2 44.19 1 1:30.66
3 ROCHE ROMUALD MON14854 M 1973 VH1 47.46 3 45.11 3 1:32.57
4 BEAUDOINGT FRANCIS MON14819 M 1972 VH1 49.07 5 46.47 5 1:35.54
5 JULIEN LIONEL MON13424 M 1972 VH1 48.88 4 46.78 7 1:35.66
6 VALLEROY CORENTIN MON30678 M 1988 SH 49.30 6 46.74 6 1:36.04
7 FRAISE OLIVIER MON12528 M 1970 VH1 53.28 16 45.49 4 1:38.77
8 MOUNIER JORIS FFS2291702 M 1992 SH 49.91 7 48.92 10 1:38.83
9 GOZZI MAXENCE FFS2320809 M 1991 SH 52.01 12 48.09 8 1:40.10
10 MIAILLIER DENIS MON26604 M 1988 SH 51.60 9 48.59 9 1:40.19
11 MUTKA MERMILLOD TIMO FFS2225750 M 1988 SH 50.98 8 49.33 13 1:40.31
12 GONZALES JEREMY FFS2601471 M 1991 SH 51.66 10 48.99 11 1:40.65
13 BUISSON KEVIN FFS2321498 M 1992 SH 52.47 14 49.43 14 1:41.90
14 ROCHE DAMIEN MON24497 M 1980 SH 53.93 21 49.30 12 1:43.23
15 DEPOILLY MATHILDE ESTELLE MON23846 F 1983 SD 53.32 17 50.44 17 1:43.76
16 BERNARD FLORIAN MON19858 M 1982 SH 53.66 20 50.22 15 1:43.88
17 TONINI JULIA MON18038 F 1977 D1 53.44 18 50.58 19 1:44.02
18 BERROT PIERRE MON21569 M 1982 SH 53.94 22 50.25 16 1:44.19
19 DEGIORGIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON13095 M 1970 VH1 52.44 13 51.90 21 1:44.34
20 FUGIER BENOIT MON31008 M 1990 SH 54.19 24 50.54 18 1:44.73
21 THIRION JORHAN FFS2600755 M 1993 SH 52.68 15 52.51 25 1:45.19
22 POINAS CLEMENT MON21365 M 1980 SH 54.05 23 51.55 20 1:45.60
23 ARROYO LISON FFS2601153 F 1993 SD 53.59 19 52.76 26 1:46.35
24 BONNARD MARION MON30360 F 1989 SD 54.30 25 52.39 24 1:46.69
25 BRUNOT BOB FFS2351892 M 1991 SH 54.71 26 52.06 22 1:46.77
26 JOURDAN BENOIT MON30088 M 1988 SH 57.13 33 52.06 22 1:49.19
27 PANALIER JEREMY FFS2225902 M 1984 SH 56.90 32 53.40 28 1:50.30
28 FRAUX CEDRIC FFS2259661 M 1989 SH 57.23 34 53.24 27 1:50.47
29 VIALLON JUSTINE FFS2351130 F 1992 SD 57.28 35 54.09 30 1:51.37
30 QUERINI NINA FFS2351937 F 1993 SD 56.23 29 55.19 32 1:51.42
31 SAGNAL JOEL MON460 M 1953 VH5 57.52 36 53.99 29 1:51.51
32 OLLIVIER PALLUD MORGANE MON17744 F 1979 D1 57.89 37 55.53 33 1:53.42
33 LESCURE NAOMIE FFS2600186 F 1993 SD 58.84 40 54.69 31 1:53.53
34 CHATELET CLEMENT FFS2351955 M 1992 SH 58.43 39 55.63 35 1:54.06
35 AUREL SIMON FFS2351597 M 1992 SH 59.66 41 55.60 34 1:55.26
36 THIERY FANNY FFS2320814 F 1991 SD 59.97 42 56.57 36 1:56.54
37 THIBAUD MAXENCE FFS2614469 M 1991 SH 1:01.11 46 56.62 37 1:57.73
38 DEON ANNABELLE FFS2291886 F 1990 SD 1:01.12 47 56.97 38 1:58.09
39 CORGIER EMMANUEL FFS2239227 M 1968 VH2 1:00.90 45 57.38 40 1:58.28
40 CLEMENT CECILE FFS2601633 F 1993 SD 59.99 43 58.58 41 1:58.57
41 VASSAL MARIEN FFS2628024 M 1991 SH 1:01.45 49 59.07 43 2:00.52
42 GODERON BENJAMIN FFS2643417 M 1991 SH 1:02.13 51 58.96 42 2:01.09
43 ASTIER SYLVIE FFS2351620 F 1989 SD 1:03.80 52 1:00.20 44 2:04.00
44 BERTOLO ALEXIA FFS2601338 F 1990 SD 1:04.11 53 1:01.66 45 2:05.77
45 GUIGARD EVE FFS2319413 F 1993 SD 1:11.66 60 57.01 39 2:08.67
46 KOVARIK NADEGE MON14823 F 1972 D2 1:08.44 57 1:04.17 47 2:12.61
47 GOUNON MARVIN FFS2613887 M 1993 SH 1:09.99 59 1:02.93 46 2:12.92
48 FERRAUD CORENTIN FFS2637265 M 1993 SH 1:08.21 56 1:05.43 48 2:13.64
OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS MON16858 M 1967 VH2 Nt Nt Nt
BARNIER JEREMIE MON26291 M 1987 SH Abd Nt Abd
TRIBOULAT YOHAN MON19433 M 1980 SH 56.15 28 Nt Nt
BEAUCAMPS ARNOLD MON31006 M 1990 SH Abd Nt Abd
PELLAT FINET MARC FFS2602854 M 1993 SH 1:09.78 58 Abd Abd
GROS FERDINAND FFS2645183 M 1989 SH Abd Nt Abd
REPELLIN FRANCK MON15238 M 1975 SH 51.90 11 Nt Nt
MONOT FLORIAN FFS2640326 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
SAGNAL EMMANUEL MON17612 M 1974 VH1 Nt Nt Nt
MUGNIER QUENTIN FFS2640004 M 1993 SH Abs Nt Abs
NIER JEREMY FFS2639102 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
CURCIO MARION FFS2628729 F 1992 SD 1:05.70 55 Abd Abd
SCHANDENE REGIS MON15095 M 1974 VH1 Nt Nt Nt
GUERRIER FRIEDEMANN FFS2291704 M 1986 SH Abd Nt Abd
TRIBOULAT THOMAS FFS2351894 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
MERIGEON DIEGO FFS2351857 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
FEBVAY NICOLAS FFS2351598 M 1991 SH Abs Nt Abs
WHITTAKER MEURIG FFS2351153 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
CUIER THOMAS FFS2321471 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
CONTE THOMAS FFS2321291 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
BAILLY HUGO FFS2321290 M 1993 SH Abd Nt Abd
BALAYE ETIENNE FFS2293360 M 1991 SH Abd Nt Abd
DANIEL NICOLAS FFS2351899 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
REYMOND LOIC FFS2290861 M 1991 SH Abd Nt Abd
GRAS MICHAEL FFS2224404 M 1987 SH Abd Nt Abd
RIGAUD MATHIEU EXT147124289 M 1:02.07 50 Nt Nt
MOLINA THOMAS EXT147124288 M 56.82 31 Nt Nt
MENAGE FABIEN EXT147124287 M 56.47 30 Nt Nt
MAY JONATHAN EXT147124286 M Abd Nt Abd
LE MARCHANDOUR MARC EXT147124285 M 1:01.28 48 Nt Nt
DI FRENZA CHARLES EXT147124284 M Abd Nt Abd
GAUTHIER JULIETTE FFS2602982 F 1991 SD Nt Nt Nt
BOURBON YOANN FFS2625793 M 1990 SH 1:05.53 54 Abd Abd
GUHUR GAELLE FFS2625674 F 1988 SD Nt Nt Nt
BOUVIER STEPHANE FFS2623344 M 1969 VH2 Abd Nt Abd
MATHEY JORDAN FFS2617072 M 1988 SH Abd Nt Abd
BOTTNER SWANN FFS2613661 M 1991 SH 54.74 27 Abd Abd
BILLET CHARLES ETIENNE FFS2605847 M 1993 SH Abd Nt Abd
VERGNES MARTIN FFS2605476 M 1992 SH Abd Nt Abd
CORNET LUCIE FFS2605058 F 1991 SD 1:00.62 44 Abd Abd
CAMPOS CLEMENCE FFS2625830 F 1990 SD Nt Nt Nt
CHANANEL MAXIME EXT147124283 M Abd Nt Abd
LECHENARD EVA FFS2602056 F 1992 SD Nt Nt Nt
GRUMEL MATHILDE FFS2600728 F 1993 SD Nt Nt Nt
PENTECOTE DAVID FFS2600311 M 1993 SH Abd Nt Abd
MEYER CLEMENT FFS2600255 M 1992 SH 58.24 38 Abd Abd
ASTRUA JORIS FFS2600250 M 1993 SH Abs Nt Abs
BOUVIER JOHAN FFS2352019 M 1993 SH Abd Nt Abd
FRAISSE TIFFANY FFS2351910 F 1992 SD Abd Nt Abd