Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

QUALIFICATION STAGIAIRES ALPE D'HUEZ 22/01/2009 Manche 1



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 CERESA TIMOTHE MON30492 M 1987 SH 52.32
2 MONJO FLORIAN MON26753 M 1986 SH 53.16
3 GAYET ALEXANDRE MON27104 M 1988 SH 53.61
4 FEUILLIE COLAS MON30679 M 1987 SH 53.88
5 VALLEROY CORENTIN MON30678 M 1988 SH 53.94
6 BEAUCAMPS ARNOLD MON31006 M 1990 SH 54.11
7 NOYREY JEREMIE MON30675 M 1990 SH 54.26
8 PENTECOTE LOIC MON30829 M 1989 SH 54.44
9 COSSON BAPTISTE MON26361 M 1987 SH 54.72
10 GUERRA BRUNO MON26962 M 1987 SH 54.84
10 COFFIN XAVIER MON30044 M 1988 SH 54.84
12 BIGET JEAN LAURENT MON26934 M 1988 SH 54.97
12 GEILLE ANTHONY MON30682 M 1988 SH 54.97
14 SAVIGNON FLORIAN MON30985 M 1989 SH 55.31
15 LARGILLIERE STEPHANE MON24390 M 1985 SH 55.32
16 BARNIER JEREMIE MON26291 M 1987 SH 55.47
17 SIX NICOLAS MON26319 M 1982 SH 55.48
18 BRETON JULIEN MON26150 M 1986 SH 55.52
19 CHORIER MAXIME MON27095 M 1988 SH 55.54
20 MATHE JULIEN MON26303 M 1986 SH 55.55
21 MONTAGUT MARIEN MON30977 M 1990 SH 55.70
22 YVOREL QUENTIN MON31214 M 1991 SH 55.74
23 GACHET MATHIEU MON23644 M 1980 SH 55.75
24 GERRA ERIC MON24449 M 1980 SH 55.83
25 MILLET-GOUCHOE ALEXIA MON31058 F 1990 SD 55.91
26 PUYGRENIER SEBASTIEN MON26954 M 1986 SH 55.97
27 LIGNEAU PIERRE MON30184 M 1989 SH 56.04
28 BERGER CHARLES MON23054 M 1982 SH 56.06
29 BOUCHARLAT MATHIEU MON24096 M 1977 SH 56.07
30 DE BELLEFROID HAROLD MON30254 M 1989 SH 56.14
31 GIUSTINI BLANDINE MON26725 F 1987 SD 56.23
32 TEILLER YVAN MON30325 M 1984 SH 56.24
33 GAGNIERE DAVID MON26982 M 1989 SH 56.28
34 LIBAN STEVEN MON30500 M 1989 SH 56.33
35 DOURNON YOANN MON26421 M 1987 SH 56.34
36 DENARIE JEROME MON27071 M 1985 SH 56.36
36 RAMIREZ JOSE MON30671 M 1972 VH1 56.36
38 GIRARD LAURENT MON30830 M 1991 SH 56.37
38 REBAUD BRICE MON31056 M 1985 SH 56.37
40 MONTAGNAT RENTIER FLORENT MON27100 M 1988 SH 56.42
41 BOTTIER VASSILI MON26295 M 1985 SH 56.47
42 TAUTOU FANNY MON27243 F 1988 SD 56.71
43 COLAS JOHN MON26207 M 1976 SH 56.72
44 NICOT FELIX MON30561 M 1989 SH 56.74
45 PARIZEL YANN MON24943 M 1985 SH 56.76
46 BOUVIER VINCENT MON31007 M 1990 SH 56.79
47 PARIS ALEXIS MON26993 M 1988 SH 56.87
48 GASDON ELIE MON30227 M 1986 SH 56.90
49 GREMILLET HADRIEN MON24311 M 1985 SH 56.95
50 BONNARD MARION MON30360 F 1989 SD 57.02
51 DIEMUNSCH FABRICE MON26872 M 1982 SH 57.09
52 MELOT DIMITRI MON27174 M 1988 SH 57.10
53 JOURDAN BENOIT MON30088 M 1988 SH 57.11
54 MILLOT CRETIN MAXIME MON30341 M 1989 SH 57.15
55 PASCALIN BRICE MON24741 M 1984 SH 57.24
56 HOSTACHE MATHIEU MON23595 M 1984 SH 57.30
57 POIROT CROUVEZIER NICOLAS MON26488 M 1975 SH 57.32
57 MICHON CORINNE MON30673 F 1969 D3 57.32
59 GALLAND HELENA MON26816 F 1986 SD 57.36
60 BIGNOTTI GUILLAUME MON24210 M 1985 SH 57.43
61 MAZZEGA CHRISTOPHE MON30831 M 1989 SH 57.61
62 PRINCE ELEONORE MON30420 F 1983 SD 57.78
63 MOUZAT CHLOE MON26986 F 1986 SD 57.93
64 DEBOU JIMMY MON30372 M 1984 SH 57.97
65 HUGUENIN PAULINE MON30314 F 1988 SD 58.07
66 BOYAT LOIC MON26787 M 1986 SH 58.09
67 VERGER BRUNO MON30413 M 1972 VH1 58.30
68 DONDA JULIEN MON24326 M 1986 SH 58.35
69 GUYOT GALINA MON24385 F 1971 D2 58.47
70 HEBERT NICOLAS MON24881 M 1985 SH 58.50
71 ERCULISSE ERICK MON30287 M 1982 SH 58.53
72 PERELLI BORIS MON31107 M 1989 SH 58.57
73 KERAGHEL REMI MON26958 M 1988 SH 58.58
74 JOUBERT AMBRE MON30776 F 1989 SD 58.76
75 TAUTOU CYRIL MON24900 M 1987 SH 58.84
76 TRIBOULAT ALEXANDRE MON27026 M 1987 SH 58.91
77 SOUILLART ANNA FFS2225562 F 1989 SD 58.96
78 LECOCQ PAULIN MON30627 M 1982 SH 59.04
79 THOUVENOT JARNO MON30787 M 1987 SH 59.12
80 ANSELMINO ALEXANDRE MON24880 M 1986 SH 59.23
81 LE-CLECH JEREMY MON26619 M 1988 SH 59.24
82 MICCOLI VIVIEN MON27078 M 1988 SH 59.48
83 COGGIO DELPHINE MON26136 F 1982 SD 59.84
84 MERIGUET MICKAEL MON24582 M 1980 SH 1:00.02
85 AMBLARD BENJAMIN MON30346 M 1987 SH 1:00.09
86 TOMASSINI MAUD MON30980 F 1987 SD 1:00.21
87 REGNAULT MATTHIEU MON26548 M 1988 SH 1:00.28
88 DE BIE BART MON24040 M 1979 SH 1:00.64
89 JALLIFFIER VERNE GAELLE MON24241 F 1987 SD 1:02.72
90 BERNARD MAGALI MON24457 F 1977 D1 1:04.68
FRANCON OLGA MON14997 F 1966 D3 Abs
DOUCERAIN PHILIPPE MON23887 M 1969 VH2 Abd
VINOY NICOLAS MON23984 M 1985 SH Abs
MAUDRIN CLAUDE MON24011 M 1972 VH1 Abd
ANQUETIL CHRISTOPHER MON24314 M 1986 SH Abd
FUGIER PIERRE MON24335 M 1986 SH Abs
ARROYO JULIE MON24748 F 1986 SD Abd
BELAIDI SYLVAIN MON26286 M 1987 SH Abs
DELAVAL MATHIEU MON26321 M 1981 SH Abs
HOSTACHE GUILLAUME MON26603 M 1987 SH Abs
VINCENT ADELINE MON26806 F 1987 SD Abs
MARION FRANCK MON26897 M 1966 VH2 Abd
COUTANT NICOLAS MON26935 M 1984 SH Abs
GIBERT OLIVIER BERNARD MON30153 M 1981 SH Abs
JOLY MAUD MON30591 F 1986 SD Abs
MONJO ROBIN MON30738 M 1988 SH Abs
FRANITCH JENNA MON30895 F 1988 SD Abs
ROWE CHRISTOPHER MON30927 M 1986 SH Abd
MASSON KETTY MON31161 F 1991 SD Abd