Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

69ème CHALLENGE - VAL CENIS, le 18/04/2019 FINALE DAMES 1-2-3

Total des 2 Manches

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 ABLONDI AURELIE MON23817 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES F 1982 D2 36.17 2 36.30 1 1:12.47
2 AUTIER MARIE-EMILIE MON23997 E.N.S.A. F 1983 D2 35.98 1 37.03 3 1:13.01
3 SECHAUD LOLOVIC JELENA MON40573 ESF GRANDE TERCHE (LA) F 1981 D2 36.90 3 37.28 4 1:14.18
4 VIDAL VANESSA MON31130 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) F 1974 D4 37.02 5 37.43 6 1:14.45
5 PELLISSIER MARION MON44061 ESF ST FRANCOIS LONGCHAMP F 1988 D1 37.00 4 37.56 7 1:14.56
6 BORDEAU JULIE MON31333 ESF MORZINE F 1987 D1 37.77 8 36.93 2 1:14.70
7 RIVIERE CHARLOTTE MON23977 E.N.S.A. F 1986 D1 37.07 6 38.36 8 1:15.43
8 LAMOUR ANNA MON21546 ESF TIGNES F 1983 D2 38.91 13 37.38 5 1:16.29
9 LAZIER LAURENCE MON24229 ESF AVORIAZ F 1981 D2 38.59 10 38.92 9 1:17.51
10 ANSELMET CORINNE MON30933 ESF VAL CENIS F 1986 D1 38.65 11 39.13 10 1:17.78
11 DAVID OPHELIE MON15465 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1976 D3 38.87 12 39.47 12 1:18.34
12 TIBERGHIEN ADELE MON22975 ESF VAL THORENS F 1985 D1 39.08 14 39.47 12 1:18.55
13 DE MAULMONT AURORE MON17496 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 F 1978 D3 39.10 15 39.53 14 1:18.63
14 CHENAL SARAH MON21099 ESF VALMOREL F 1979 D3 39.69 17 39.40 11 1:19.09
15 PIATEK MARJORY MON17774 ESF FECLAZ (LA) F 1979 D3 39.59 16 40.45 16 1:20.04
16 ROCH EMELINE MON24370 ESF VAL THORENS F 1986 D1 39.69 17 40.42 15 1:20.11
17 MILLERET CAROLE MON31093 ESF CHAMONIX F 1988 D1 40.31 19 41.39 19 1:21.70
18 ANSELMET LOUISE MON21289 ESF BONNEVAL SUR ARC F 1982 D2 42.03 22 40.90 17 1:22.93
19 BLANC MARIE PIERRE MON17887 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1973 D4 42.06 23 41.29 18 1:23.35
20 DUC MARYSE MON10960 ESF SAISIES (LES) F 1968 D5 42.39 25 42.29 20 1:24.68
21 BOIMOND CHLOE MON32546 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1988 D1 43.02 27 42.72 21 1:25.74
22 PLOTON ALINE MON22305 ESF CHATEL F 1982 D2 43.34 28 44.25 23 1:27.59
23 FLACHER EURIEL MON19525 ESF AX BONASCRE LE SAQUET F 1982 D2 44.23 29 43.61 22 1:27.84
24 FIARD MAYA MON24072 ESF MEGEVE F 1985 D1 45.56 30 45.07 24 1:30.63
25 ROMANET-PERROUX AURELIE MON30332 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES F 1987 D1 46.93 32 46.04 25 1:32.97
26 COGGIO DELPHINE MON26136 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) F 1982 D2 46.97 33 46.71 26 1:33.68
27 CAVET GHISLAINE MON11798 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1968 D5 46.61 31 47.52 28 1:34.13
28 BAUDIN CAROLINE MON22861 ESF COMBLOUX F 1983 D2 47.87 34 46.90 27 1:34.77
DEPOILLY SANDRA MON23845 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1983 D2 38.58 9 ABD ABD
FRIAUD AUDE MON15995 ESF MONT DORE (LE) F 1977 D3 42.83 26 ABD ABD
SOCQUET-CLERC PAULINE-FLORIANE MON30668 ESF MEGEVE F 1986 D1 37.67 7 ABD ABD
LOUSTALET-COUECHOT OPHELIE MON24983 ESF AURON F 1984 D2 42.18 24 ABD ABD
GALLAND HELENA MON26816 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1986 D1 41.17 21 ABD ABD
GHELLA ANNE SOPHIE MON27167 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS F 1989 D1 40.64 20 ABD ABD
VIDONI TAMARA MON42973 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1986 D1 ABD ABS ABD