Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

69ème CHALLENGE - VAL CENIS, le 16/04/2019 FINALE VH2

Total des 2 Manches

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 IDESHEIM JONATHAN MON18490 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1979 VH2 41.08 1 41.53 2 1:22.61
2 LEVET ALEXANDRE MON19953 E.N.S.A. M 1979 VH2 43.78 8 41.20 1 1:24.98
3 SCHANDENE JEROME MON18963 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1977 VH2 41.81 3 43.27 6 1:25.08
4 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN MARC MON19976 ESF COMBLOUX M 1979 VH2 41.74 2 43.51 7 1:25.25
5 GARNIER QUENTIN MON27096 U.C.P.A. M 1979 VH2 43.28 6 42.72 5 1:26.00
6 COINTE STEPHANE MON17617 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1978 VH2 42.80 4 43.57 9 1:26.37
7 BOUVARD SAMUEL MON17578 ESF VALLOIRE M 1976 VH2 43.18 5 44.22 13 1:27.40
8 DAGUET DENIS MON21921 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1977 VH2 43.75 7 45.33 19 1:29.08
9 ROSSET ALAIN MON26041 ESF ST GERVAIS LES BAINS M 1979 VH2 45.73 13 43.60 10 1:29.33
10 BENAND LAURENT MON18062 ESF CHATEL M 1978 VH2 44.45 10 45.06 17 1:29.51
11 BASTARD-ROSSET ALEXIS MON15827 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1976 VH2 44.13 9 45.39 20 1:29.52
12 ANSELMET YANN MON16815 ESF BONNEVAL SUR ARC M 1978 VH2 45.77 14 44.34 14 1:30.11
13 SARRAZIN LAURENT MON17186 ESF MONTCLAR M 1978 VH2 45.72 12 45.73 23 1:31.45
14 PESSEY SAMUEL MON17212 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1978 VH2 46.65 20 45.10 18 1:31.75
15 DEGOUT JEROME MON16833 ESF GETS (LES) M 1975 VH2 47.23 22 44.63 16 1:31.86
16 DELUZ ALEXANDRE MON19854 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1978 VH2 46.21 17 45.69 22 1:31.90
17 CANTIN TONY MON24071 ESF BRASSES (LES) M 1979 VH2 45.83 16 47.31 30 1:33.14
18 FERRONNIERE PIERRE MON18469 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 1979 VH2 46.96 21 46.88 28 1:33.84
19 VIBERT OLIVIER MON18030 ESF ARECHES M 1979 VH2 47.49 23 46.81 26 1:34.30
20 RICOU YANNICK MON16526 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1977 VH2 48.09 24 46.62 24 1:34.71
21 FAVRE FELIX YANNICK MON17947 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH2 48.16 25 46.69 25 1:34.85
22 L ABBATE NICOLAS MON18011 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1979 VH2 49.03 29 46.90 29 1:35.93
23 COLLOMB-GROS ROMUALD MON17983 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1978 VH2 48.24 26 48.11 33 1:36.35
24 CUENOT VINCENT MON19115 ESF CHAMPAGNY EN VANOISE M 1975 VH2 49.01 28 47.71 32 1:36.72
25 EMIEUX YANNICK MON17537 ESF TIGNES M 1977 VH2 49.22 30 47.64 31 1:36.86
26 BOREL BRUNO MON15903 ESF DEVOLUY M 1976 VH2 50.09 32 46.87 27 1:36.96
27 ADRIAENSEN BJORN MON17492 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1977 VH2 49.31 31 48.66 34 1:37.97
28 COLLOMB-CLERC THOMAS MON17220 ESF COMBLOUX M 1978 VH2 46.41 18 52.13 46 1:38.54
29 PERRILLAT AMEDE GUILLAUME MON17335 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH2 51.17 36 49.00 36 1:40.17
30 POLLET-VILLARD CYRIL MON17103 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1976 VH2 51.63 37 49.21 37 1:40.84
31 VARROT LIONEL MON19025 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH2 51.63 37 49.25 39 1:40.88
32 CHEVRIER ALBAN MON18288 ESF GETS (LES) M 1978 VH2 51.97 39 48.92 35 1:40.89
33 GEOFFROY GREGORY MON17757 ESF OZ EN OISANS M 1976 VH2 52.12 40 49.21 37 1:41.33
34 LEMAIRE FRANCK MON16167 ESF GERARDMER M 1977 VH2 51.09 35 51.86 44 1:42.95
35 MARTIN CEDRIC MON17497 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1979 VH2 50.40 33 52.85 47 1:43.25
36 GARCIN CHARLIE MON19194 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1975 VH2 52.72 42 50.59 42 1:43.31
37 JOUSSELME PIERRE MON18149 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1977 VH2 52.88 43 50.83 43 1:43.71
38 ARNERA LUC MON15211 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1975 VH2 52.17 41 52.06 45 1:44.23
39 RICHOUX PAUL MON21407 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1978 VH2 50.73 34 54.73 48 1:45.46
FALQUE MARTIAL MON19672 ESF VARS M 1979 VH2 ABD 50.08 41 ABD
MILLER JULIEN MON18475 U.C.P.A. M 1979 VH2 ABD ABD ABD
MARIN NICOLAS MON15981 ESF AURON M 1977 VH2 ABD ABD ABD
MAUBOUCHER SEBASTIEN MON16373 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1977 VH2 ABD ABD ABD
LECLERE YANNICK MON16924 ESF VALLOIRE M 1977 VH2 44.54 11 ABD ABD
COVILI FREDERIC MON19082 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1975 VH2 ABD ABS ABD
BOCHATAY WALTER MON16017 ESF ST GERVAIS LES BAINS M 1975 VH2 ABD 49.49 40 ABD
PERRIN EMMANUEL MON17580 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1977 VH2 ABD 44.53 15 ABD
DEPOILLY CHRISTOPHE MON21936 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1979 VH2 ABD 41.66 3 ABD
CHAMBEL LIONEL MON16883 ESF COMBLOUX M 1978 VH2 ABD 42.39 4 ABD
HERMITTE OLIVIER MON16484 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1977 VH2 46.50 19 ABD ABD
GIRAUD NICOLAS MON16374 ESF VALLOIRE M 1976 VH2 ABD 43.52 8 ABD
PERINET CEDRIC MON22769 ESF MEGEVE M 1979 VH2 45.79 15 ABD ABD
PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH2 ABD 45.53 21 ABD
PRIBISE GUILLAUME MON21634 ESF AURIS EN OISANS M 1979 VH2 DSQ 43.94 11 DSQ
COLLOMB-PATON DAMIEN MON17706 ESF VAL THORENS M 1978 VH2 DSQ 43.97 12 DSQ
MARGUET HIPPOLYTE MON16990 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1975 VH2 48.97 27 DSQ DSQ
VIGNEAUX NICOLAS MON15989 ESF AX BONASCRE LE SAQUET M 1975 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
ANGELLOZ-NICOUD BENOIT MON17907 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1978 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
SAUVAGE NICOLAS MON19397 E.N.S.A. M 1978 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
NESTIER FABIEN MON18783 ESF AGUDES (LES) M 1978 VH2 ABS ABS ABS