Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL DES ESF DE TIGNES DU 13/04/2019

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 CERESA TIMOTHE MON30492 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 41.86 2 43.27 2 1:25.13
2 HUDRY FLORIAN BENJAMI MON40043 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1993 SH 43.51 4 43.11 1 1:26.62
3 GERACI HUGO MON43820 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1996 SH 44.42 7 43.50 3 1:27.92
4 BONNEVIE DIDIER MON20912 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1966 VH4 43.80 5 44.91 4 1:28.71
5 MOLINES ROMAIN MON42499 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1996 SH 43.97 6 45.32 8 1:29.29
6 VAN BUYNDER FREDERIK MON26840 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1988 SH 44.48 8 45.09 6 1:29.57
7 JULLIAND ELOISE MON41799 ESF TIGNES F 1993 SD 44.84 9 45.25 7 1:30.09
8 PERRIER JULES MON46054 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 2000 SH 45.73 11 45.08 5 1:30.81
9 GERACI ROMANE MON44466 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1997 SD 45.13 10 45.79 9 1:30.92
10 LAMOUR ANNA MON21546 ESF TIGNES F 1983 D2 46.56 13 47.19 10 1:33.75
11 MIBORD ALICE MON43854 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1998 SD 46.90 14 47.66 11 1:34.56
12 MOLINES HERVE MON13468 U.C.P.A. M 1971 VH3 48.27 18 48.29 12 1:36.56
13 MATHON ANTOINE MON43193 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1995 SH 47.97 17 48.63 13 1:36.60
14 HOUPLAIN JEAN-FRANCOIS MON23935 ESF TIGNES M 1984 VH1 48.80 20 49.89 14 1:38.69
15 FAUQUE DAVID MON26256 U.C.P.A. M 1984 VH1 48.77 19 50.06 15 1:38.83
16 CHENAL SARAH MON21099 ESF VALMOREL F 1979 D3 49.46 22 50.38 16 1:39.84
17 MARGUET HIPPOLYTE MON16990 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1975 VH2 49.60 23 50.50 17 1:40.10
18 GOASDOUE WENDY MON43745 ESF TIGNES F 1993 SD 50.34 25 50.50 17 1:40.84
19 SAZIO STEFAN MON17017 ESF TIGNES M 1964 VH5 50.74 26 51.42 20 1:42.16
20 FONTA SEVAN MON41722 U.C.P.A. M 1992 SH 50.32 24 51.91 21 1:42.23
21 RECOURSE ROBIN MON22478 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 47.42 15 55.44 26 1:42.86
22 ESPOSITO AXEL MON41450 ESF TIGNES M 1994 SH 52.17 30 51.11 19 1:43.28
23 PERRAIS BENJAMIN MON45862 U.C.P.A. M 1990 SH 51.68 28 52.82 22 1:44.50
24 ROY LAURENT MON19733 ESF BRESSE (LA) M 1966 VH4 52.17 30 53.88 24 1:46.05
25 COQUET GAEL MON12214 U.C.P.A. M 1960 VH5 53.71 34 54.97 25 1:48.68
26 THIBAUDIER MARIE MON21930 ESF TIGNES F 1984 D2 56.00 35 56.34 27 1:52.34
27 EPAILLY PHILIPPE MON11515 ESF TIGNES M 1964 VH5 1:00.55 37 1:00.96 28 2:01.51
CROLAIS FLORENT MON24559 ESF TIGNES M 1985 SH 51.40 27 ABD ABD
LE CANU CHRIS MON44814 ESF TIGNES M 1999 SH ABD - ABD
RUIZ LOU MON40790 ESF TIGNES F 1994 SD 52.33 32 ABD ABD
BAREILLE JEAN-MARC MON20022 ESF TIGNES M 1961 VH5 52.45 33 ABD ABD
BOZONNET LOUIS MON12444 ESF TIGNES M 1964 VH5 ABD 52.99 23 ABD
RAJOL CLEMENT MON43633 ESF TIGNES M 1998 SH 56.94 36 ABD ABD
BERNAT-SALLES LUCAS MON40829 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 1992 SH 47.67 16 ABD ABD
SCUILLER OCEANE MON41103 ESF TIGNES F 1994 SD DSQ ABD DSQ
CARA LOIC MON43645 U.C.P.A. M 1989 SH DSQ DSQ DSQ
HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 DSQ - DSQ
COQUET KILIAN MON43865 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 1998 SH DSQ DSQ DSQ
LEKAENE SACHA MON45520 ESF TIGNES M 1998 SH 41.85 1 DSQ DSQ
EMIEUX YANNICK MON17537 ESF TIGNES M 1977 VH2 1:06.87 38 DSQ DSQ
PERONNIER MARIKA MON32455 ESF TIGNES F 1991 SD 51.75 29 DSQ DSQ
GAUTREY YANN MON42767 ESF TIGNES M 1993 SH 49.12 21 DSQ DSQ
PETIT GERALDINE MON41022 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1991 SD 46.43 12 DSQ DSQ
SCHROEDER PAUL MON41037 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1990 SH 43.35 3 DSQ DSQ
BERGER-SABBATEL JEAN-CLAUDE MON9117 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH6 ABS - ABS
BOULANGEAT MEGANE MON41275 ESF TIGNES F 1992 SD ABS - ABS
COURET CECILIA MON41257 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET F 1993 SD ABS - ABS
LE BEL KILIANN MON45762 U.C.P.A. M 1998 SH ABS ABS ABS