Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY, le 23/03/2019

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 DUNAND MATHIEU MON24760 ESF VALMOREL M 1983 VH1 38.63 1 37.10 1 1:15.73
2 LOMBARD JEAN EMMANUEL MON40650 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1991 SH 39.08 2 37.76 5 1:16.84
3 FLEURANCE LOUIS MON45456 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1998 SH 39.70 5 37.22 2 1:16.92
4 COQUET KILIAN MON43865 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 1998 SH 39.25 3 37.71 3 1:16.96
5 BARTHELEMY REMI MON45576 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1999 SH 39.45 4 37.86 6 1:17.31
6 GRUMEAU YVAN MON30368 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH 39.79 7 37.71 3 1:17.50
7 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 VH1 39.88 8 38.54 9 1:18.42
8 VIDONI TAMARA MON42973 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1986 D1 40.34 11 38.46 8 1:18.80
9 POCCARD CHAPUIS FABIEN MON24094 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1981 VH1 40.20 10 38.96 10 1:19.16
10 SZNURKOWSKI MACIEJ ADAM MON31172 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1987 SH 40.49 12 39.26 11 1:19.75
11 VIBERT THOMAS MON24550 ESF ARECHES M 1985 SH 41.72 13 40.11 13 1:21.83
12 LERAT THOMAS MON31984 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 41.76 15 40.09 12 1:21.85
13 PEARSON INES MON44308 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE F 1999 SD 42.66 17 40.12 14 1:22.78
14 POENCIER CYRIL MON31387 ESF COMBLOUX M 1991 SH 41.74 14 41.38 17 1:23.12
15 POENCIER PAUL MON7984 ESF COMBLOUX M 1960 VH5 42.71 18 41.02 15 1:23.73
16 RIEUSSEC SEBASTIEN MON21341 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1981 VH1 42.80 19 41.33 16 1:24.13
17 MOLINES HERVE MON13468 U.C.P.A. M 1971 VH3 43.31 20 41.44 19 1:24.75
18 WILHELM ELORA MON42142 ESF ARECHES F 1996 SD 44.93 24 41.39 18 1:26.32
19 SOCQUET DOMINIQUE MON9649 ESF COMBLOUX M 1967 VH4 44.38 21 41.97 21 1:26.35
20 NICOUD CHRISTOPHE MON15665 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1974 VH3 45.19 25 42.38 22 1:27.57
21 VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1961 VH5 46.25 26 44.30 24 1:30.55
22 BOTTOLLIER LASQUIN LAURENT MON4815 ESF COMBLOUX M 1948 VH7 47.67 27 45.28 26 1:32.95
23 BEOIR FRANCIS MON14548 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1969 VH4 47.84 28 45.25 25 1:33.09
24 CAPRA FABIEN MON32233 ESF ANNECY SEMNOZ M 1969 VH4 49.79 30 47.53 27 1:37.32
25 COQUET GAEL MON12214 U.C.P.A. M 1960 VH5 49.48 29 47.85 28 1:37.33
26 BERGER SABBATEL JEAN CLAUDE MON9117 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH6 59.21 31 44.00 23 1:43.21
HOUEL ERWAN MON45776 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 2000 SH 44.54 23 ABD ABD
GRUMEAU LUKE MON31530 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1991 SH 40.10 9 ABD ABD
TAPHOREL LUCAS MON40325 ESF VALMOREL M 1993 SH 44.46 22 ABD ABD
BREYSSE THEO MON31052 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1990 SH 39.72 6 ABD ABD
POCCARD MARION MARC MON27143 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH ABD 37.87 7 ABD
ROMANET MATHIEU MON32024 ESF VALMOREL M 1991 SH 42.56 16 DSQ DSQ
CAVAGNA BERTRAND MON22829 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1982 VH1 DSQ 41.66 20 DSQ
COLIN ROMAIN MON15849 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1975 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 ABS ABS ABS