Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF ISOLA 2000 "JEANNOT MARI", le 08/02/2019

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 CERESA TIMOTHE MON30492 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 49.53 1 51.29 2 1:40.82
2 BERTRAND MARION MON43311 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL F 1984 D2 49.97 2 51.56 4 1:41.53
3 COINTE STEPHANE MON17617 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1978 VH2 50.59 3 51.48 3 1:42.07
4 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 51.64 4 52.40 5 1:44.04
5 LABBAYE YOAN MON21108 ESF AURON M 1982 VH1 52.50 6 52.57 6 1:45.07
6 MARIN NICOLAS MON15981 ESF AURON M 1977 VH2 53.29 8 53.32 7 1:46.61
7 DELORT BOITIER LILIAN MON41464 ESF FOUX D ALLOS (LA) M 1996 SH 52.26 5 54.60 8 1:46.86
8 HASSOUN ELISA MON43358 ESF AURON F 1997 SD 52.89 7 55.25 13 1:48.14
9 ALENGRIN PHILIPPE MON14918 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1974 VH3 53.55 10 54.91 11 1:48.46
10 SMADJA CLEMENT ESTELLE MON43554 ESF COLMIANE (LA) F 1997 SD 53.48 9 55.18 12 1:48.66
11 MARCELLINI SEBASTIEN MON44580 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1999 SH 54.29 11 56.01 17 1:50.30
12 LOUSTALET LIONEL MON19927 ESF AURON M 1980 VH1 55.73 12 54.80 10 1:50.53
13 FIORUCCI ANSELME MON40840 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1994 SH 57.20 21 54.71 9 1:51.91
14 LUXEMBOURGER THIBAULT MON32719 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1993 SH 56.15 15 55.87 16 1:52.02
15 JACQUEMOT JEREMIE MON43571 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS M 1998 SH 56.06 14 56.71 19 1:52.77
16 PANARELLO FRANCESCO MON45310 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 2000 SH 57.12 20 55.75 15 1:52.87
17 GERARD ERIC MON13324 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1968 VH4 56.40 17 56.96 20 1:53.36
18 PELASSY BRYAN MON42418 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1996 SH 56.97 19 56.60 18 1:53.57
19 KUNZ BENJAMIN MON24587 ESF AURON M 1981 VH1 58.12 25 55.68 14 1:53.80
20 GIRARD YANN MON21655 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1983 VH1 56.79 18 57.18 21 1:53.97
21 GAUBIL ROUSSON PIERRE MON43267 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1997 SH 55.85 13 58.29 24 1:54.14
22 BOGINI MARCO MON32626 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1992 SH 57.87 24 59.24 27 1:57.11
23 PERRUCHOT THOMAS MON40928 ESF AURON M 1995 SH 58.74 27 58.54 26 1:57.28
24 GHELLA ANNE SOPHIE MON27167 ESF ALLOS LE SEIGNUS F 1989 D1 59.58 28 58.02 23 1:57.60
25 MAURINO MATHIEU MON31395 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1991 SH 1:00.20 30 58.42 25 1:58.62
26 FROIDFOND TITOUAN MON42716 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1996 SH 57.73 23 1:01.13 30 1:58.86
27 VIGROUX DAMIEN MON17850 ESF GREOLIERES LES NEIGES M 1972 VH3 1:00.45 32 1:00.69 29 2:01.14
28 BIANCHI THALASSA MON19719 ESF ISOLA 2000 F 1982 D2 59.82 29 1:01.47 31 2:01.29
BRUNET NICOLAS MON19534 ESF AURON M 1981 VH1 ABD 57.73 22 ABD
FIA MATHIEU MON42471 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1996 SH 57.23 22 ABD ABD
FANTINO EMERIC MON41947 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1995 SH 56.35 16 ABD ABD
COLLOT FREDERIC MON13775 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1965 VH4 58.56 26 ABD ABD
RIVAS FLORIAN MON43800 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1998 SH ABD 59.71 28 ABD
MARCELLINI FLORENT MON42049 ESF COLMIANE (LA) M 1996 SH 1:00.21 31 ABD ABD
LOUSTALET-COUECHOT OPHELIE MON24983 ESF AURON F 1984 D2 1:02.27 33 ABD ABD
BERGONDI ANOUCK MON21013 ESF ISOLA 2000 F 1983 D2 ABD ABS ABD
KRETCHMANN JULIEN MON22748 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1984 VH1 ABD ABS ABD
MEYNET XAVIER MON11942 E.N.S.A. M 1970 VH3 DSQ 49.57 1 DSQ
FABRON JEAN-BAPTISTE MON21011 ESF AURON M 1982 VH1 ABS ABS ABS
CORSO JORIS MON30934 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1990 SH ABS ABS ABS