Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER, le 14/01/2018

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 1:04.36 1 1:01.39 3 2:05.75
2 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 1:04.90 3 1:01.03 1 2:05.93
3 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 SH 1:04.83 2 1:01.17 2 2:06.00
4 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 1:05.63 5 1:01.47 4 2:07.10
5 COLL SEBASTIEN MON32063 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1985 SH 1:05.41 4 1:01.90 6 2:07.31
6 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 1:05.90 7 1:01.82 5 2:07.72
7 ESCALLIER MARINE MON31502 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1991 SD 1:05.81 6 1:03.12 10 2:08.93
8 BONNEVIE MANON MON42488 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1993 SD 1:06.89 9 1:03.34 11 2:10.23
9 GOALABRE THOMAS MON27217 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1988 SH 1:07.74 13 1:02.59 7 2:10.33
10 CHARRIER JONATHAN MON24711 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1987 SH 1:07.54 11 1:02.85 8 2:10.39
11 MIOLLAN MATHIEU MON43925 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 M 1998 SH 1:06.84 8 1:03.56 13 2:10.40
12 PATRAS JEREMIE MON30667 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH 1:07.69 12 1:02.98 9 2:10.67
13 LE DOSSEUR PIERRICK MON44573 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 1992 SH 1:07.36 10 1:03.72 16 2:11.08
14 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 1:07.75 14 1:03.51 12 2:11.26
15 RICARD ALEXANDRE MON31611 ESF PRA LOUP M 1991 SH 1:08.35 15 1:03.65 14 2:12.00
16 GARCIA MATTIAS MON40626 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1987 SH 1:08.71 19 1:03.70 15 2:12.41
17 CELLIER ROBERT FLORIAN MON31696 ESF PRA LOUP M 1992 SH 1:08.56 16 1:04.69 19 2:13.25
18 MERLE EDDY MON21575 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1982 VH1 1:08.89 21 1:04.48 18 2:13.37
19 FORTOUL REMI MON41087 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 1:09.15 23 1:04.31 17 2:13.46
20 SCHULLER ROBIN MON19874 U.C.P.A. M 1981 VH1 1:08.82 20 1:05.52 23 2:14.34
21 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE MON40697 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1994 SH 1:09.00 22 1:05.42 22 2:14.42
21 LAURENT ERIC MON11107 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1968 VH4 1:09.29 27 1:05.13 21 2:14.42
23 BOURGUIGNON ROMAIN MON44102 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1998 SH 1:09.22 26 1:05.75 27 2:14.97
24 HATTU LUCAS MON43742 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1995 SH 1:09.18 25 1:05.95 30 2:15.13
25 EYRAUD BENJAMIN MON44511 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 M 1996 SH 1:09.17 24 1:06.14 31 2:15.31
26 BERNARD MICHAEL MON14950 ESF ANCELLE M 1972 VH3 1:09.54 28 1:05.85 28 2:15.39
27 DUFOUR PAUL MON44566 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1999 SH 1:10.49 37 1:04.95 20 2:15.44
28 BUFFET MARION MON30012 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1988 D1 1:08.64 17 1:06.99 37 2:15.63
29 MATHERON NATHAN MON43922 ESF ANCELLE M 1998 SH 1:09.66 29 1:06.37 32 2:16.03
30 DEGRIL PIERRE MON43841 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1998 SH 1:10.31 33 1:05.74 26 2:16.05
31 MULLER CLOVIS MON13010 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1969 VH3 1:10.90 43 1:05.55 24 2:16.45
32 AUZET MATHIEU MON41321 ESF GRAND PUY M 1994 SH 1:09.74 30 1:06.92 36 2:16.66
33 MAZUIR AMELIE MON32100 ESF VARS F 1992 SD 1:10.83 40 1:05.91 29 2:16.74
34 GENTAZ PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MON22365 ESF VARS M 1975 VH2 1:10.46 36 1:06.60 34 2:17.06
35 MAPPERLEY GEORGE MON44570 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1992 SH 1:10.86 42 1:06.51 33 2:17.37
36 CASTERES MANON MON43285 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON F 1995 SD 1:10.13 31 1:07.58 41 2:17.71
37 PERIS MARION MON44551 ESF REALLON F 1998 SD 1:10.54 38 1:07.71 42 2:18.25
38 MAUBOUCHER SEBASTIEN MON16373 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1977 VH2 1:11.53 49 1:06.83 35 2:18.36
39 BONHOMME NICOLAS MON22660 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1976 VH2 1:10.42 35 1:08.04 44 2:18.46
40 GONZALEZ TOMMY MON42924 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 1996 SH 1:11.70 50 1:07.26 40 2:18.96
41 MEUNIER ALEXIS MON44587 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH 1:11.36 47 1:07.86 43 2:19.22
42 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH4 1:12.18 51 1:07.18 39 2:19.36
43 VARROT LIONEL MON19025 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH2 1:10.83 40 1:09.34 47 2:20.17
44 PENNELLE MATHILDE MON44464 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1988 D1 1:11.47 48 1:09.67 50 2:21.14
45 GOASDOUE WENDY MON43745 ESF TIGNES F 1993 SD 1:13.40 53 1:08.13 45 2:21.53
46 SOULIER HUGO MON43975 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1998 SH 1:12.60 52 1:09.50 48 2:22.10
47 DONADEY NICOLAS MON44020 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1985 SH 1:13.53 54 1:09.61 49 2:23.14
48 TRANI THOMAS MON22579 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1984 SH 1:14.95 55 1:09.28 46 2:24.23
49 VACHET YANN MON41338 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1995 SH 1:16.15 56 1:11.28 51 2:27.43
50 JOUSSELME FABIEN MON21561 ESF VARS M 1982 VH1 1:17.05 57 1:12.27 52 2:29.32
51 GLUCK JEAN DANIEL MON238 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1949 VH7 1:18.58 58 1:14.84 53 2:33.42
52 MAZUIR GILLES MON2880 ESF VARS M 1948 VH7 1:24.48 59 1:19.24 54 2:43.72
53 RIBET JEAN PIERRE MON5387 ESF VARS M 1949 VH7 1:31.78 60 1:23.85 55 2:55.63
WINTRICH SEBASTIEN MON24462 U.C.P.A. M 1978 VH2 ABD ABS ABD
PERONNIER MARIKA MON32455 ESF TIGNES F 1991 SD ABD ABD ABD
VEDRINES MICHAEL MON44576 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1990 SH 1:11.19 46 ABD ABD
PHILIP VALENTIN MON30120 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1989 SH ABD 1:05.59 25 ABD
PELLOQUIN TITOUAN MON44145 ESF ANCELLE M 1999 SH 1:08.69 18 ABD ABD
MICELI DAVID MON44575 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 1995 SH 1:10.37 34 ABD ABD
DEJEAN MANON MON44574 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON F 1991 SD ABD 1:07.01 38 ABD
PELLOQUIN MALO MON44146 ESF ANCELLE M 1999 SH 1:10.59 39 ABD ABD
NGUYEN OCCELLI GREGOR MON19958 ESF PRA LOUP M 1982 VH1 1:11.10 44 ABD ABD
ARSENNE FRANCOIS-CLEMENT MON43543 ESF AURIS EN OISANS M 1992 SH ABS - ABS
HERMITTE OLIVIER MON16484 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1977 VH2 ABS - ABS
HEUZE STEVEN MON24676 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1986 SH ABS - ABS
CONIL HEIDI MON31926 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE F 1992 SD ABS - ABS
JOURDAIN AMAURY MON43375 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1997 SH ABS - ABS
JULLIEN SYLVAIN MON31030 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1982 VH1 1:10.29 32 ABS ABS
MANSUY NICOLAS MON42983 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON M 1996 SH 1:11.15 45 ABS ABS
ZAEH OLIVIER MON43743 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1991 SH ABS - ABS
VEXIAU LAURENT MON10425 ESF DEVOLUY M 1965 VH4 ABS - ABS
GRANET BENJAMIN MON16198 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH2 ABS - ABS