Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF MOLINES ST VERAN, le 19/03/2017

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 MANUEL PATRICE MON16842 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1974 VH2 57.91 2 57.48 1 1:55.39
2 BLANC DAMIEN MON40828 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 57.38 1 58.07 4 1:55.45
3 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 SH 58.07 4 58.13 5 1:56.20
4 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 58.04 3 58.28 8 1:56.32
5 LEBRAT DYLAN MON42008 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1996 SH 58.46 5 57.90 3 1:56.36
6 HOEN BENOIT MON42405 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1994 SH 59.48 11 57.75 2 1:57.23
7 BLANC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON14299 ESF VARS M 1974 VH2 59.07 8 58.26 7 1:57.33
8 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 59.17 9 58.17 6 1:57.34
9 LEGER AIME MON43215 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH 58.79 6 58.66 9 1:57.45
10 CHAMPION LEO MON43619 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1996 SH 59.05 7 58.96 10 1:58.01
11 IMBERT ROMAIN MON31413 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1988 SH 59.21 10 59.00 11 1:58.21
12 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 1:00.19 14 59.23 12 1:59.42
13 ARNAUD THEO MON43434 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH 1:00.63 19 59.26 13 1:59.89
14 GOALABRE THOMAS MON27217 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1988 SH 1:00.60 18 59.48 15 2:00.08
15 MONIER SEBASTIEN MON15004 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1974 VH2 1:00.20 15 1:00.00 17 2:00.20
16 HATTON THOMAS MON24130 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1985 SH 1:00.14 13 1:00.18 18 2:00.32
17 GAY HUGUES FLORIAN MON31261 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1991 SH 1:00.94 22 59.56 16 2:00.50
18 TALOTTA VINCENT MON43847 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1998 SH 1:00.55 17 1:00.39 21 2:00.94
19 LELONG OLIVIER MON24625 ESF REALLON M 1987 SH 1:00.90 21 1:00.23 19 2:01.13
20 DUROSNE BRUNO MON30422 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1990 SH 1:01.05 23 1:00.27 20 2:01.32
21 DIDELLE MARGAUX MON42058 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1994 SD 1:02.13 31 59.29 14 2:01.42
22 REIFLER ARNOLD MON41921 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1996 SH 1:00.20 15 1:01.33 27 2:01.53
23 HERMITTE OLIVIER MON16484 ESF CREVOUX M 1977 VH2 1:00.79 20 1:00.78 23 2:01.57
24 FORTOUL REMI MON41087 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 1:01.34 25 1:00.65 22 2:01.99
25 IMBERT OCEANE MON31079 ESF RISOUL 1850 F 1990 SD 1:01.92 29 1:01.14 24 2:03.06
26 DEGRIL PIERRE MON43841 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1998 SH 1:01.75 26 1:01.34 28 2:03.09
27 PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 1:01.76 27 1:01.35 29 2:03.11
28 HERVE ANTOINE MON41731 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1991 SH 1:02.77 35 1:01.20 25 2:03.97
29 DROUILLARD HUGO MON32532 ESF DEVOLUY M 1992 SH 1:02.26 32 1:01.82 33 2:04.08
30 TONDA PAULINE MON40375 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) F 1993 SD 1:02.57 34 1:01.68 32 2:04.25
31 GARCIN YAHEL MON15213 ESF ARVIEUX M 1975 VH2 1:03.11 37 1:01.21 26 2:04.32
32 GILBERT VINCENT MON31922 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1991 SH 1:02.95 36 1:01.62 30 2:04.57
33 FAUSTO MORGAN MON43949 ESF REALLON M 1996 SH 1:03.22 38 1:02.13 34 2:05.35
34 GARDEIL AGATHE MON44073 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1999 SD 1:03.87 44 1:01.67 31 2:05.54
35 VARROT LIONEL MON19025 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH2 1:04.08 45 1:02.20 35 2:06.28
36 DONEUX OLIVIER MON42357 ESF REALLON M 1995 SH 1:03.52 39 1:02.81 37 2:06.33
37 CLAUDE MARINE MON42045 ESF CEILLAC F 1990 SD 1:03.53 40 1:02.87 38 2:06.40
38 PHILIP GUILLAUME MON42029 ESF ARVIEUX M 1995 SH 1:03.73 42 1:02.89 39 2:06.62
39 BLANC GRAS LUC MON42353 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1995 SH 1:05.08 51 1:03.13 40 2:08.21
40 FALQUE JEAN DENIS MON11768 ESF VARS M 1969 VH3 1:04.54 46 1:03.79 44 2:08.33
41 TOYE REMI MON41113 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1994 SH 1:04.85 48 1:03.66 43 2:08.51
42 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH4 1:04.90 50 1:03.63 42 2:08.53
43 EHRHART LAURIE MON43274 ESF ANCELLE F 1997 SD 1:05.22 52 1:03.52 41 2:08.74
44 BLANCHARD HELOISE MON31669 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE F 1992 SD 1:06.24 53 1:02.66 36 2:08.90
45 CATALIN ELLA MON41478 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN F 1994 SD 1:04.82 47 1:04.92 46 2:09.74
46 JOUSSELME FABIEN MON21561 ESF VARS M 1982 VH1 1:07.72 54 1:04.31 45 2:12.03
47 ROBERT CLEMENCE MON42010 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1996 SD 1:11.56 56 1:07.10 47 2:18.66
48 DISDIER JEAN CLAUDE MON2138 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1948 VH7 1:08.05 55 1:17.33 49 2:25.38
49 GILBERT JEANSELME JEAN PIERRE MON5732 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH7 1:18.53 57 1:15.81 48 2:34.34
LAUZIER ROMY MON43371 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 F 1996 SD 1:04.88 49 ABD ABD
PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 1:03.68 41 ABD ABD
MARTINET SEBASTIEN MON42420 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1997 SH 1:01.80 28 ABD ABD
FIORELLI LOIC MON42862 ESF VARS M 1990 SH 1:03.77 43 ABD ABD
MAUBOUCHER SEBASTIEN MON16373 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1977 VH2 1:02.39 33 ABD ABD
VALLET HUGO MON32708 ESF VARS M 1993 SH 1:01.09 24 ABD ABD
REBRON JULIE MON42825 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1997 SD 1:01.97 30 ABD ABD
RICOU ALEXANDRE MON43510 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1998 SH ABS ABS ABS
CHOPITEL ANTHONY MON43236 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1992 SH ABS ABS ABS
LOMBARD BERNARD MON1865 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH7 ABS ABS ABS
REYNIER HUGO MON43436 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1997 SH 59.73 12 ABS ABS