Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF ARCS 1600, le 21/01/2017

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 43.80 1 45.63 1 1:29.43
2 GRUMEAU YVAN MON30368 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH 45.66 3 46.67 3 1:32.33
3 GROGNET JULIEN MON22913 E.N.S.A. M 1983 SH 46.24 5 46.16 2 1:32.40
4 DUNAND MATHIEU MON24760 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 46.05 4 47.06 4 1:33.11
5 VAN BUYNDER FREDERIK MON26840 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1988 SH 46.59 7 47.70 5 1:34.29
6 GRUMEAU LUKE MON31530 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1991 SH 46.50 6 47.94 6 1:34.44
7 JULLIAND ELOISE MON41799 ESF TIGNES F 1993 SD 46.71 8 48.62 9 1:35.33
8 CIUDAD QUENTIN MON40728 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1992 SH 47.49 11 48.37 8 1:35.86
9 DAGUET DENIS MON21921 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1977 VH2 47.97 13 47.94 6 1:35.91
10 NOUVEL JACQUES MON41410 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1995 SH 47.68 12 48.87 10 1:36.55
11 BEAUME AURELIEN MON42583 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1996 SH 48.54 14 49.53 11 1:38.07
12 ROMANET-PERROUX SERGE MON14390 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1972 VH3 49.44 17 50.60 13 1:40.04
13 SAINT-MARTIN VICTOR MON43135 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1995 SH 51.04 21 49.56 12 1:40.60
14 LOMBARD MANON MON32728 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY F 1992 SD 49.39 16 51.65 15 1:41.04
15 FASOLA PIERRE-YVES MON24339 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1979 VH1 49.93 18 51.20 14 1:41.13
16 DIETSCH JEROME MON14829 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1968 VH3 50.19 19 51.91 17 1:42.10
17 PEREZ EMILIE MON40417 ESF SAISIES (LES) F 1994 SD 50.56 20 51.68 16 1:42.24
18 CHAMBEL SYLVAIN MON22863 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1984 SH 51.97 23 52.34 18 1:44.31
19 HALBWACHS THOMAS MON15152 U.C.P.A. M 1969 VH3 51.48 22 52.88 19 1:44.36
20 GLEZ VERONIQUE MON24796 ESF ARCS 1600 F 1985 D1 53.40 26 53.41 20 1:46.81
21 VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1961 VH5 52.78 24 54.43 22 1:47.21
22 BERGER-SABBATEL JEAN-CLAUDE MON9117 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH5 53.77 27 54.08 21 1:47.85
23 HANDSCHUH JEREMY MON42695 U.C.P.A. M 1981 VH1 53.31 25 54.92 23 1:48.23
24 JOUBERT LIONEL MON14808 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1972 VH3 55.42 30 55.08 24 1:50.50
25 CALVIN AYMERIC MON32294 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1990 SH 55.63 31 55.53 25 1:51.16
26 WULVERYCK ANTOINE MON30526 U.C.P.A. M 1981 VH1 55.01 29 56.67 26 1:51.68
27 BOSSERT CHRISTOPHE MON20056 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1956 VH6 58.83 32 57.61 27 1:56.44
SOLLIMA JEREMY MON31882 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1991 SH 54.11 28 ABD ABD
LE GOUZOUGUEC LOUIS MON43809 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1997 SH 47.38 10 ABD ABD
PINATEL PAUL MON43664 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1988 SH ABD 1:01.41 28 ABD
BOSSERT ANTOINE MON41716 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1987 SH 43.88 2 ABD ABD
TROUBAT PHILIPPE MON17603 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1978 VH1 48.65 15 ABD ABD
BREYSSE THEO MON31052 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1990 SH 46.85 9 DSQ DSQ
JAY EMMANUEL MON13441 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1968 VH3 ABS ABS ABS
MAITRE ARNAUD MON41431 ESF ROSIERE (LA) M 1992 SH ABS ABS ABS
POCCARD-MARION MARC MON27143 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH ABS ABS ABS
GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH ABS ABS ABS
BORGIS LAURENT MON9463 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1960 VH5 ABS ABS ABS