Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER, le 15/01/2017

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 1:01.11 1 1:01.36 1 2:02.47
2 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 1:01.83 4 1:01.40 2 2:03.23
3 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 1:01.76 3 1:01.58 3 2:03.34
4 JAGOT BENOIT MON43602 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1991 SH 1:01.68 2 1:01.82 5 2:03.50
5 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 1:02.23 5 1:01.69 4 2:03.92
6 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 SH 1:03.29 8 1:02.21 6 2:05.50
7 CALATI PATRICK MON42687 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1994 SH 1:03.03 7 1:02.57 8 2:05.60
8 ANDERSEN FRERE BASTIEN MON42561 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1997 SH 1:03.53 10 1:02.51 7 2:06.04
9 HEUZE STEVEN MON24676 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1986 SH 1:03.46 9 1:02.84 9 2:06.30
10 RICARD ALEXANDRE MON31611 ESF PRA LOUP M 1991 SH 1:02.96 6 1:04.00 15 2:06.96
11 OLIVIER SYLVAIN MON32133 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1992 SH 1:03.99 13 1:03.00 10 2:06.99
12 GALLETTI PAUL MON43362 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1997 SH 1:03.61 11 1:03.59 12 2:07.20
13 BOURILLON NIL MON43735 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1998 SH 1:04.18 15 1:03.98 14 2:08.16
14 JOURDAIN AMAURY MON43375 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1997 SH 1:03.93 12 1:04.29 18 2:08.22
15 GOALABRE THOMAS MON27217 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1988 SH 1:04.15 14 1:04.09 16 2:08.24
16 LORIDON MAXIME MON43101 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1997 SH 1:04.35 16 1:04.12 17 2:08.47
17 RAMOS BAPTISTE MON41997 ESF PRA LOUP M 1996 SH 1:05.18 25 1:03.57 11 2:08.75
18 WILLMANN ALISON MON43574 ESF PRA LOUP F 1993 SD 1:04.60 19 1:04.47 20 2:09.07
19 CELLIER ROBERT FLORIAN MON31696 ESF PRA LOUP M 1992 SH 1:04.69 20 1:04.51 21 2:09.20
20 DEBEAUVAIS REMI MON31216 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1990 SH 1:04.69 20 1:04.58 22 2:09.27
21 SOURD ISABELLE MON16944 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1975 D3 1:04.51 18 1:05.00 29 2:09.51
22 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 1:05.66 32 1:03.94 13 2:09.60
23 ESCALLIER MARINE MON31502 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1991 SD 1:05.26 27 1:04.41 19 2:09.67
24 DIDELLE MARGAUX MON42058 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE F 1994 SD 1:04.40 17 1:05.33 32 2:09.73
25 CHARRIER JONATHAN MON24711 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1987 SH 1:04.87 23 1:04.91 26 2:09.78
25 FERRE STEVEN MON42578 ESF PRA LOUP M 1995 SH 1:04.86 22 1:04.92 27 2:09.78
27 VEDRINES JORIS MON43749 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1990 SH 1:05.30 28 1:04.63 23 2:09.93
28 BOCOS SEBASTIEN MON24728 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1980 VH1 1:05.12 24 1:04.83 25 2:09.95
29 CHOPITEL ANTHONY MON43236 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1992 SH 1:05.20 26 1:04.97 28 2:10.17
30 FERNANDEZ FRELAT DEMIAN MON41926 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1996 SH 1:05.61 31 1:04.78 24 2:10.39
31 PHILIP VALENTIN MON30120 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1989 SH 1:05.52 30 1:05.14 31 2:10.66
32 GARCIA MATTIAS MON40626 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1987 SH 1:05.34 29 1:05.51 35 2:10.85
33 LOFFREDA SEBASTIANO MON43249 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1997 SH 1:06.14 38 1:05.07 30 2:11.21
34 HERMITTE OLIVIER MON16484 ESF CREVOUX M 1977 VH2 1:06.09 36 1:05.49 33 2:11.58
35 MERLE EDDY MON21575 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1982 VH1 1:05.82 33 1:06.35 38 2:12.17
36 SANTACROCE JULIEN MON43232 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 M 1997 SH 1:06.97 43 1:05.49 33 2:12.46
37 CORBON JORDAN MON43447 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH 1:06.16 39 1:06.40 39 2:12.56
38 POUS RAPHAEL MON24772 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1983 SH 1:06.08 35 1:06.74 40 2:12.82
39 RIPPERT FRANCOIS-XAVIER MON42717 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1997 SH 1:06.93 42 1:06.15 37 2:13.08
40 DINH THOMAS MON42173 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1996 SH 1:06.30 40 1:07.41 45 2:13.71
41 BRESSON PHILIPPE MON40583 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1977 VH2 1:07.23 46 1:07.20 42 2:14.43
42 JOFFROY AMELIE MON43635 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1998 SD 1:07.14 45 1:07.66 49 2:14.80
43 CASTERES MANON MON43285 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON F 1995 SD 1:08.14 51 1:07.35 44 2:15.49
44 CHARDON BRUNO MON7336 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1957 VH6 1:07.51 47 1:08.27 54 2:15.78
45 DAMARIUS JULIE MON43518 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1998 SD 1:07.71 48 1:08.17 52 2:15.88
45 JOFFROY CATHERINE MON43634 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1998 SD 1:08.38 54 1:07.50 46 2:15.88
47 SIMONDI BAPTISTE MON40827 ESF VARS M 1993 SH 1:08.81 57 1:07.20 42 2:16.01
48 UBEZIO GIANLUCA MON43719 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1994 SH 1:07.93 49 1:08.40 55 2:16.33
49 TONDA PAULINE MON40375 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) F 1993 SD 1:07.93 49 1:08.54 58 2:16.47
50 GUIBAL THOMAS MON43617 ESF PRA LOUP M 1994 SH 1:08.87 58 1:07.61 48 2:16.48
51 GILBERT VINCENT MON31922 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1991 SH 1:09.32 61 1:07.55 47 2:16.87
52 SIONNET ANTHONY MON32396 ESF GRAVE (LA) M 1992 SH 1:08.23 52 1:08.65 60 2:16.88
53 BUFFET MARION MON30012 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1988 SD 1:08.23 52 1:08.82 62 2:17.05
54 JACQUEMET JULIE MON43599 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1995 SD 1:08.60 55 1:08.48 56 2:17.08
55 CHASSAGNE CLEMENTINE MON41496 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE F 1991 SD 1:09.17 60 1:08.00 50 2:17.17
56 WINTRICH SEBASTIEN MON24462 U.C.P.A. M 1978 VH1 1:09.10 59 1:08.19 53 2:17.29
57 MAFFRE YOANN MON21803 ESF VARS M 1983 SH 1:09.39 63 1:08.59 59 2:17.98
58 PELLISSIER FLORIAN MON42916 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1994 SH 1:08.70 56 1:09.39 67 2:18.09
59 DONEUX OLIVIER MON42357 ESF REALLON M 1995 SH 1:09.81 66 1:08.51 57 2:18.32
59 BONIFACE COLINE MON41955 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1994 SD 1:10.28 67 1:08.04 51 2:18.32
61 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH4 1:09.32 61 1:09.36 65 2:18.68
62 JOUSSELME FABIEN MON21561 ESF VARS M 1982 VH1 1:09.67 65 1:09.28 64 2:18.95
63 BALLEYGUIER PERRINE MON42537 ESF MONTGENEVRE F 1987 D1 1:10.82 68 1:08.80 61 2:19.62
64 LAUZIER ROMY MON43371 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 F 1996 SD 1:09.52 64 1:10.52 68 2:20.04
65 EHRHART LAURIE MON43274 ESF ANCELLE F 1997 SD 1:12.80 69 1:10.93 69 2:23.73
PRAL BENJAMIN MON41676 ESF DEVOLUY M 1996 SH ABD 1:09.37 66 ABD
JOIN ALEXANDRE MON42772 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1996 SH ABD ABS ABD
BARTEL YOAN MON40017 ESF ANCELLE M 1992 SH ABD 1:11.88 70 ABD
PATRAS JEREMIE MON30667 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH ABD ABS ABD
THUM EVA MON30563 ESF GRAVE (LA) F 1990 SD ABD 1:06.95 41 ABD
TRABUC QUENTIN MON43312 ESF VARS M 1996 SH ABD 1:09.16 63 ABD
BOUCANSAUD LUCIEN MON43254 ESF ARGENTIERE M 1995 SH ABD 1:06.03 36 ABD
BERTHET ADRIEN MON31163 ESF GRAVE (LA) M 1989 SH 1:05.98 34 ABD ABD
FIORELLI LOIC MON42862 ESF VARS M 1990 SH 1:07.01 44 ABD ABD
HATTU LUCAS MON43742 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1995 SH 1:06.47 41 ABD ABD
ROBBA FILIBERTO MON43734 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1996 SH ABS ABS ABS
LEMARCHAND FABRICE MON16781 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1966 VH4 ABS ABS ABS
CHABOT THOMAS MON42003 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH ABS ABS ABS
BARNEOUD CHAPELIER RUDY MON43367 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1997 SH ABS ABS ABS
IDESHEIM MARCEL MON4453 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1951 VH7 ABS ABS ABS
ARRIGONI CARLO MON42536 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1992 SH ABS ABS ABS
LEBRAT DYLAN MON42008 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1996 SH ABS ABS ABS
DUFOUR MARIE-ALIX MON31670 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE F 1992 SD ABS ABS ABS
ZAEH OLIVIER MON43743 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1991 SH ABS ABS ABS
JULLIEN SYLVAIN MON31030 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1982 VH1 1:06.11 37 ABS ABS
MAUBOUCHER SEBASTIEN MON16373 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1977 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
BLANC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON14299 ESF VARS M 1974 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
RICHARD PATRICK MON4708 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1949 VH7 ABS ABS ABS
PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 ABS ABS ABS
MATHONNET ROBIN MON40729 ESF GRAVE (LA) M 1994 SH ABS ABS ABS