Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE, le 14/01/2017

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 45.48 2 48.66 1 1:34.14
2 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 VH1 45.98 3 49.57 4 1:35.55
3 ANTON KEVIN MON31600 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1991 SH 46.26 4 49.64 5 1:35.90
4 CHAMPION LEO MON43619 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1996 SH 46.71 9 49.21 2 1:35.92
5 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 46.52 8 49.55 3 1:36.07
5 LEFEBVRE JEROME MON22544 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1983 SH 46.32 6 49.75 6 1:36.07
7 LEBRAT DYLAN MON42008 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1996 SH 46.45 7 49.77 7 1:36.22
8 PATRAS JEREMIE MON30667 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH 46.28 5 50.47 9 1:36.75
9 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 46.74 10 50.05 8 1:36.79
10 RIGHEZZA SYLVIO MON42323 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH 48.26 12 51.31 10 1:39.57
11 AILLOUD THIBAUT MON27169 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1989 SH 47.53 11 52.78 11 1:40.31
12 BLANC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MON14299 ESF VARS M 1974 VH2 48.65 14 52.78 11 1:41.43
13 MIOLLAN MATHIEU MON43925 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 M 1998 SH 48.70 15 52.81 13 1:41.51
14 BANCAL ARTHUR MON42369 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1995 SH 48.92 16 53.38 15 1:42.30
15 PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 49.15 17 53.43 16 1:42.58
16 TALOTTA FLORIAN MON41395 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1995 SH 49.98 20 53.05 14 1:43.03
17 GIRAUD-MAUDUIT LOIC MON32670 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1993 SH 49.93 18 53.45 17 1:43.38
18 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 49.95 19 53.45 17 1:43.40
19 AILLOUD GREGOIRE MON32167 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1992 SH 50.85 25 53.91 19 1:44.76
20 PRAYER CLEMENT MON30112 ESF DEVOLUY M 1989 SH 50.36 21 54.46 22 1:44.82
21 GROSSAN DORIAN MON41773 ESF CEILLAC M 1996 SH 50.39 23 54.51 23 1:44.90
22 TALOTTA VINCENT MON43847 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1998 SH 51.10 29 54.36 20 1:45.46
23 BELLUE EMMANUEL MON20031 ESF ANCELLE M 1964 VH4 50.70 24 55.16 26 1:45.86
24 CELLIER ROBERT FLORIAN MON31696 ESF PRA LOUP M 1992 SH 51.66 33 54.45 21 1:46.11
25 BEAUGENDRE CORALIE MON22541 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1983 D1 50.37 22 56.09 34 1:46.46
26 CHABOT THOMAS MON42003 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH 51.08 28 55.44 28 1:46.52
27 MARINO UMBERTO MON31553 ESF ANCELLE M 1991 SH 51.37 32 55.63 29 1:47.00
28 DEGRIL PIERRE MON43841 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1998 SH 52.49 38 54.63 25 1:47.12
29 JEAN JULIE MON41167 ESF COLLET D'ALLEVARD F 1995 SD 51.26 31 55.88 32 1:47.14
30 GARCIN MICHEL MON10200 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1960 VH5 51.25 30 55.97 33 1:47.22
31 JAUSSAUD BERNARD MON8885 ESF ANCELLE M 1962 VH5 51.91 35 55.38 27 1:47.29
32 RICARD ALEXANDRE MON31611 ESF PRA LOUP M 1991 SH 50.93 26 56.60 36 1:47.53
33 MATHERON NATHAN MON43922 ESF ANCELLE M 1998 SH 52.40 37 55.87 31 1:48.27
34 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH4 52.61 40 55.76 30 1:48.37
35 BERTRAND-PELLISSON RUDY MON22540 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1981 VH1 52.49 38 56.58 35 1:49.07
36 RIGHEZZA JACQUES MON20500 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1963 VH4 53.03 43 57.16 37 1:50.19
37 PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 52.21 36 58.10 40 1:50.31
38 VINCENT THEO MON13326 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1966 VH4 52.73 41 59.17 45 1:51.90
39 JOFFROY CATHERINE MON43634 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1998 SD 54.60 47 57.32 38 1:51.92
40 JANION DIDIER MON11982 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1965 VH4 53.91 45 58.19 41 1:52.10
41 BARON COLINE MON43846 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1998 SD 53.96 46 58.24 42 1:52.20
42 TONDA PAULINE MON40375 ESF ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) F 1993 SD 52.88 42 59.76 46 1:52.64
43 JOUSSELME PIERRE MON18149 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1977 VH2 54.97 48 57.98 39 1:52.95
44 JOFFROY AMELIE MON43635 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1998 SD 55.03 49 59.11 44 1:54.14
45 GARCIN JEAN CLAUDE MON302 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1954 VH6 55.54 51 1:00.26 48 1:55.80
46 CLAUDE MARINE MON42045 ESF CEILLAC F 1990 SD 55.49 50 1:00.88 50 1:56.37
47 EHRHART LAURIE MON43274 ESF ANCELLE F 1997 SD 51.67 34 1:05.47 53 1:57.14
48 LAUZIER ROMY MON43371 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 F 1996 SD 57.06 54 1:00.63 49 1:57.69
49 DISDIER JEAN CLAUDE MON2138 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1948 VH7 56.42 53 1:01.73 51 1:58.15
50 MARCELLIN LAURE MON22940 ESF ANCELLE F 1984 D1 57.52 55 1:02.45 52 1:59.97
51 RANGUIS CHLOE MON31540 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES F 1989 SD 58.34 56 1:06.20 54 2:04.54
52 GILBERT-JEANSELME JEAN PIERRE MON5732 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH7 1:03.70 57 1:09.28 55 2:12.98
JAUSSAUD MELANIE MON31552 ESF ANCELLE F 1991 SD ABD 1:00.06 47 ABD
BANCAL BERNARD MON40707 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1962 VH5 55.72 52 ABD ABD
PEREZ CYRIL MON31679 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1991 SH 53.49 44 ABD ABD
BERMOND FLORIAN MON40700 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1993 SH ABD 54.62 24 ABD
TROCHON CLEMENT MON41996 ESF PRA LOUP M 1996 SH 48.47 13 ABD ABD
BERNARD MICHAEL MON14950 ESF ANCELLE M 1972 VH3 51.00 27 ABD ABD
JAUSSAUD CYRIL MON41349 ESF ANCELLE M 1995 SH 45.25 1 ABD ABD
ESCALLIER CLAUDE MON5944 ESF CHAILLOL 1600 M 1955 VH6 DSQ 58.84 43 DSQ
LAUZIER THOMAS MON16067 ESF DEVOLUY M 1976 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
JAUSSAUD BENOIT MON42885 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH ABS ABS ABS
BOREL BRUNO MON15903 ESF DEVOLUY M 1976 VH2 ABS ABS ABS
ASTRUA JORIS MON40034 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1993 SH ABS ABS ABS