Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

64ème CHALLENGE - COMBLOUX, le 09/04/2014 QUALIFICATIONS SNOWBOARD X

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 DOLE FABIAN MON10872 E.N.S.A. M 1969 VH3 55.290
2 CARDINAL THOMAS MON40284 ESF CHAMONIX M 1991 SH 55.460
3 IDESHEIM MAXENCE MON14732 E.N.S.A. M 1974 VH2 55.570
4 DURAND DAVID MON31013 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1988 SH 55.880
5 GUILLAUME ROMAIN MON30450 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1984 SH 56.000
6 STRUCL KEVIN MON31012 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1987 SH 56.230
7 MERMILLOD-BLARDET JAMES MON27057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1984 SH 56.280
8 SALLAZ PIERRE-MARIE MON24442 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1986 SH 56.420
9 CHARPENTIER THOMAS MON27205 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1989 SH 56.490
10 MATHIEU LAURENT MON14668 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1974 VH2 56.860
11 ROVELLI JULIEN MON21478 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1981 SH 56.970
12 MASSON SYLVAIN MON16511 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1977 VH1 57.130
13 LOMBARDO FLORIAN MON41191 ESF ISOLA 2000 M 1988 SH 57.260
14 DESCHAMPS DAMIEN MON24396 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1986 SH 57.280
15 RECOURSE ROBIN MON22478 ESF TIGNES M 1982 SH 57.320
16 FRANK SEBASTIEN MON21227 ESF MEGEVE M 1979 VH1 57.460
17 MIEUSSET MARC MON24624 ESF GETS (LES) M 1984 SH 57.480
18 GAILLARD-LIAUDON CYRIL MON19508 ESF MANIGOD M 1981 SH 57.760
19 COLLOMB-GROS MATTHIEU MON21019 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1982 SH 58.250
20 BRAUN MARC MON22923 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 58.400
21 NOVEL ERWANN MON24354 ESF ST SORLIN D'ARVES M 1986 SH 58.430
22 PHILIPPE MICHEL TANGUY MON15370 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1973 VH2 58.490
23 DOL ERIC MON16934 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1972 VH2 58.780
24 TRESPEUCH LEO MON30965 ESF VAL THORENS M 1987 SH 58.890
25 CERTANO JOEL MON17923 ESF VAL THORENS M 1969 VH3 58.960
25 MARCHAND-ARVIER EMMANUEL MON19148 E.N.S.A. M 1980 SH 58.960
27 CHEVROLLIER YOANN MON30308 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1985 SH 59.030
28 BREYSSE THEO MON31052 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1990 SH 59.340
29 LEDIEU ROBIN MON24434 U.C.P.A. M 1976 VH1 59.420
30 CABUT JEAN-LOUIS MON13403 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1967 VH3 59.440
31 MARTIN TONY MON22097 ESF VALLOIRE M 1982 SH 59.470
32 DAVID EZECKIEL MON19986 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1974 VH2 59.580
33 BERNOUD PIERRE-EMMANUEL MON12950 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1969 VH3 59.870
34 GAUCHER EMMANUEL MON16607 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1977 VH1 1:00.000
35 LAMBOLEZ DAMIEN MON23892 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1984 SH 1:00.060
36 LENIAUD JEROME MON30649 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:00.100
37 MARUZZI VANKO MON20522 E.N.S.A. M 1966 VH3 1:00.130
38 KING DAVID MON22489 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH1 1:00.190
39 STAEHLE BENJAMIN MON40110 ESF GETS (LES) M 1993 SH 1:00.270
40 LAUZIER BRUNO MON15227 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1974 VH2 1:00.310
41 TRIBALLI ALEXIS MON22841 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1984 SH 1:00.440
41 GAENTZHIRT BENJAMIN MON24018 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1983 SH 1:00.440
43 BOUVIER FLORIAN MON26220 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1986 SH 1:00.490
44 TRETOU ARNAUD MON22211 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1977 VH1 1:00.600
45 CHAVANNE LAURENT MON21317 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1972 VH2 1:00.620
46 ROGER DAVID MON13706 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1972 VH2 1:00.640
47 POIROT PIERRE MON30781 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1990 SH 1:00.700
48 JAY BERTRAND MON18670 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 1:00.710
49 BARONI BENJAMIN MON19455 ESF TIGNES M 1979 VH1 1:00.920
50 CHARDON SAMY MON24511 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1985 SH 1:00.940
51 CHAPUZET FREDERIC MON16464 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1968 VH3 1:00.960
52 BONHOMME NICOLAS MON22660 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1976 VH1 1:00.970
53 CLAVET ANGELE MON30589 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 F 1987 SD 1:01.030
54 RUIZ LAURENT MON3054 ESF TIGNES M 1957 VH5 1:01.180
55 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 SH 1:01.200
56 GAILLARD LIAUDON BORIS MON32363 ESF MANIGOD M 1990 SH 1:01.260
57 PERREARD ANTHONY MON31759 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH 1:01.280
58 DEMUGNIER JEAN-PIERRE MON10680 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1962 VH4 1:01.310
59 CHOLLET JULIEN MON17848 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1977 VH1 1:01.320
60 SUCHEL VINCENT MON19853 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1980 SH 1:01.350
61 RUFFET-BON-CORPS VICTOR MON26724 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1979 VH1 1:01.370
62 TRAPPIER FLORENT MON30117 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1989 SH 1:01.380
63 FAVRE FELIX YANNICK MON17947 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH1 1:01.440
64 CECCHET MAXIME MON42096 U.C.P.A. M 1987 SH 1:01.550
65 ALLEMAND DIDIER MON9918 U.C.P.A. M 1967 VH3 1:01.560
66 PELLISSIER ANNE SOPHIE MON41841 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER F 1987 SD 1:01.630
67 REPELLIN CHRISTOPHE MON11249 ESF HAUT GUIL (DU) M 1969 VH3 1:01.790
68 RASMUS SYLVAIN MON23679 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1985 SH 1:01.900
69 MICHEL MANUEL MON15085 ESF MORILLON - GRAND MASSIF M 1974 VH2 1:01.950
70 SIBLER LIONEL MON21833 ESF ST GERVAIS LES BAINS M 1978 VH1 1:02.320
71 REY ERIC MON10120 ESF ANNECY SEMNOZ M 1967 VH3 1:02.340
72 APERTET LEONARD MON31786 ESF MEGEVE M 1988 SH 1:02.460
73 FAVRAT JEREMY MON22868 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1983 SH 1:02.560
74 MARTINOT YANN MON21296 ESF VALMEINIER M 1982 SH 1:02.680
75 MOLLARD YOANN MON30357 U.C.P.A. M 1988 SH 1:02.700
76 TRETOU HERVE MON22023 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1981 SH 1:02.820
77 MARECHAL ALEXIS MON26928 ESF VARS M 1988 SH 1:02.850
78 CRESSENT STEPHAN MON26943 ESF MANIGOD M 1981 SH 1:02.880
79 MISSILLIER LUC MON17405 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1978 VH1 1:03.060
80 BENINI ANTOINE MON31700 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1991 SH 1:03.070
81 DECAUX BRICE MON30119 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1988 SH 1:03.160
82 BARBET MATTHIEU MON22547 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH1 1:03.340
83 PIC NICOLAS MON15463 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1975 VH1 1:03.410
84 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 1:03.620
85 CHATELLARD DAMIEN MON18145 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1979 VH1 1:03.680
86 LAUGA GERALDINE MON30766 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1984 D1 1:03.800
87 VETTER ANTOINE MON31463 ESF MEGEVE M 1990 SH 1:03.840
88 VIOLET JEAN-JACQUES MON14654 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1967 VH3 1:03.880
89 APERTET LIONEL MON22747 ESF MEGEVE M 1983 SH 1:03.890
90 BEYRIA JEAN-FRANCOIS MON24664 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1978 VH1 1:03.980
91 BLETTON GABRIEL MON26770 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1987 SH 1:04.090
92 COLL SEBASTIEN MON32063 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1985 SH 1:04.290
93 BARRE CLEMENTINE MON26127 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ F 1983 D1 1:04.350
94 SEGUIN DUPRAT MATTHIEU MON31828 U.C.P.A. M 1985 SH 1:04.550
95 SAUZEAT PIERRICK MON21369 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1982 SH 1:04.630
96 ANDRIEUX MARIE MON18773 ESF ST LARY SOULAN F 1980 D1 1:05.110
97 GUIBERT MICHAEL MON26331 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1985 SH 1:05.270
98 LLOBET ROMAIN MON26191 ESF PYRENEES 2000 M 1986 SH 1:05.320
99 BERTOCCHI PIERRE MON10582 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1967 VH3 1:05.350
100 LEY TOMAS MON31138 ESF VARS M 1990 SH 1:05.360
101 SCANAVINO DAVY MON24259 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1986 SH 1:05.420
102 BOMBENGER CHRISTOPHE MON10868 ESF CHATEL M 1967 VH3 1:05.600
103 GROS FERDINAND MON32275 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1989 SH 1:05.820
104 ALLAGNAT CAROLINE MON18758 ESF ARGENTIERE F 1979 D2 1:06.010
105 ARCHIER JEAN-MICHEL MON20009 ESF MEGEVE M 1963 VH4 1:06.050
106 ROUX STEPHEN MON30844 ESF MEGEVE M 1990 SH 1:06.150
107 ALLAILI INDIA MON32418 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1992 SD 1:06.180
108 BONY SYLVAIN MON21165 ESF VAL THORENS M 1982 SH 1:06.200
109 APERTET VINCENT MON31464 ESF MEGEVE M 1991 SH 1:06.230
110 COHENDET LOUIS MON31117 ESF MANIGOD M 1989 SH 1:06.290
111 MARGUET MATTHIEU MON19859 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1982 SH 1:06.610
112 BRIAT MATHIEU MON21581 ESF FOUX D ALLOS (LA) M 1981 SH 1:06.820
113 GALLOIS YOHANN MON31751 ESF SOMMAND MIEUSSY M 1991 SH 1:07.060
114 BEZOULLE GILLES MON5783 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1956 VH5 1:07.610
115 PANOFF GUILLAUME MON31754 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1991 SH 1:07.640
116 CLERC JEAN-PHILIPPE MON20096 ESF SUPER BESSE M 1962 VH4 1:07.750
117 VAZELLE CYNTHIA MON24643 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) F 1979 D2 1:08.390
118 BURDET VALENTIN MON31846 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1990 SH 1:08.450
119 BOREL GASPARD MON24632 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1987 SH 1:08.470
120 LESUEUR BASTIEN MON30146 ESF VALMOREL M 1984 SH 1:08.520
121 SCHUSSLER ROMAIN MON30564 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1988 SH 1:08.560
122 CHENIVESSE LAURENT MON17669 ESF MORILLON - GRAND MASSIF M 1978 VH1 1:08.570
123 RECHON REGUET FRANCK MON31843 ESF ST NICOLAS FLUMET VAL ARLY M 1991 SH 1:08.640
124 DALIN CLEMENT MON31564 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1988 SH 1:08.690
125 JOFFROY YASMINA MON30204 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1989 SD 1:08.720
126 BERARD THOMAS MON31946 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1991 SH 1:08.970
127 CHABERT REMY MON26478 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1985 SH 1:09.040
128 DE L HERMITE PATRICK MON7367 ESF VALBERG-BEUIL M 1959 VH5 1:09.270
129 FOURCADE SEBASTIEN MON12814 ESF CHATEL M 1966 VH3 1:09.910
130 GOUTTRY JEROME MON18619 ESF COMBLOUX M 1973 VH2 1:10.050
131 LOMBARD MARGOT MON31793 ESF PRALOGNAN LA VANOISE F 1991 SD 1:10.210
132 ROUX KEVIN MON30518 ESF MEGEVE M 1990 SH 1:10.520
133 VOLLUZ CELIA MON31732 ESF CHATEL F 1991 SD 1:10.540
134 PORTE GABRIELLE MON30469 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES F 1988 SD 1:10.580
135 ARQUIZAN ROMAIN MON32563 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1990 SH 1:10.840
136 CODRON VICTORIA MON18485 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) F 1978 D2 1:10.880
137 NESTIER XAVIER MON22198 ESF AGUDES (LES) M 1983 SH 1:11.190
138 GRIVAUD ALEXIS MON22255 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1983 SH 1:11.840
139 LEY CLEMENT MON26652 ESF VARS M 1988 SH 1:12.720
140 ROCHAS STEPHANE MON12627 ESF VILLARD DE LANS M 1969 VH3 1:12.860
141 AMBLARD BENJAMIN MON30346 ESF VARS M 1987 SH 1:12.950
142 BERDOY DOMINIQUE MON15378 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1969 VH3 1:13.590
143 OZERAY GARY MON31765 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1991 SH 1:14.660
144 D AMICO FABIEN MON32082 ESF MANIGOD M 1987 SH 1:14.690
145 FABRON JEAN-BAPTISTE MON21011 ESF AURON M 1982 SH 1:15.340
146 LEMARCHAND FABRICE MON16781 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1966 VH3 1:15.960
147 SERRANO GARY MON26933 ESF ARACHES LES CARROZ M 1988 SH 1:16.550
148 PILLOY LILIAN MON27041 U.C.P.A. M 1986 SH 1:16.820
149 YVOREL QUENTIN MON31214 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1991 SH 1:17.110
150 CARTIER SARAH MON30819 ESF CHAMONIX F 1989 SD 1:17.460
151 BUREL MYLENE MON30665 U.C.P.A. F 1971 D3 1:18.650
152 REBUFFET QUENTIN MON24438 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1984 SH 1:20.320
153 BRUN AXEL MON21943 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1982 SH 1:20.490
154 CHENAL BAPTISTE MON32310 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1992 SH 1:21.280
155 MOULIN EMMANUEL MON14655 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1967 VH3 1:23.740
156 VAILLANT THIBAUT MON24310 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1986 SH 1:23.760
157 GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH 1:26.040
RIVAL MALLORY MON30242 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1988 SH ABD
CAVADAS FRANCOIS MON14586 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1973 VH2 ABD
COURTIE PIERRE BASTIEN MON30190 U.C.P.A. M 1985 SH ABD
VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1961 VH4 DSQ
JAILLET KEVIN MON21542 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1983 SH ABS
ESTORC ROMAIN MON22551 ESF PEYRESOURDE M 1984 SH ABS
APERTET GAETAN MON30329 ESF MEGEVE M 1989 SH ABS
DEZOTHEZ NICOLAS MON26723 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1981 SH ABS
PINIER GUILLAUME MON10767 ESF VAL THORENS M 1965 VH3 ABS
VANNOBEL CHRISTOPHE MON23583 ESF ST FRANCOIS LONGCHAMP M 1981 SH ABS
REY ALEXIS MON40086 ESF ST NICOLAS DE VEROCE M 1991 SH ABS
GIBIER FLORIAN MON31704 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1988 SH ABS
COMTAT PIERRE ANDRE MON14091 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1972 VH2 ABS
DOLE YANNIS MON12878 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1971 VH2 ABS
ESCALLIER BERNARD MON21587 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1983 SH ABS
DEVILLAZ THIBAULT MON24795 ESF ST GERVAIS LES BAINS M 1986 SH ABS
FONTANEL THOMAS MON30728 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1982 SH ABS
PAGET REMI MON31053 ESF MEGEVE M 1990 SH ABS
BRUN ROMAIN MON17758 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1976 VH1 ABS
FRANITCH RENAUD MON26781 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1988 SH ABS
ALBOUY LISON MON30131 ESF VAL THORENS F 1989 SD ABS
DUPERTHUY JEAN-BAPTISTE MON40060 ESF ST NICOLAS DE VEROCE M 1993 SH ABS
FAIVRE ERWAN MON22151 ESF ROUSSES (LES) M 1982 SH ABS
LECLERE ROMAIN MON31205 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1989 SH ABS
HALBWACHS THOMAS MON15152 U.C.P.A. M 1969 VH3 ABS
FAVRE-MARGOT GEROME MON40118 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1991 SH ABS
ARNAUD ALEXANDRE MON26971 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1989 SH ABS
LAGIER TOURENNE CHARLES MON27150 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1989 SH ABS
ACHARD AUDREY MON26159 ESF COMBLOUX F 1982 D1 ABS