Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

67ème CHALLENGE - LES MENUIRES, le 18/04/2017 SKI DE RANDONNEE

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 OZERAY GARY MON31765 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1991 SH 33:19.48
2 ROCHAIX LEO MON31718 ESF ARECHES M 1991 SH 34:22.68
3 SAUTEL FLORIAN MON40847 ESF VALMOREL M 1994 SH 34:37.01
4 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MON21339 ESF CHATEL M 1982 VH1 34:56.89
5 GACHET GREGORY MON16309 ESF ARECHES M 1976 VH2 35:00.22
6 LORET JEREMY MON31193 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1990 SH 35:29.23
7 PERRIER NICOLAS MON26416 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1983 SH 35:58.49
8 TEILLER YVAN MON30325 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1984 SH 36:25.25
9 QUINTIN LOIC MON42884 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1995 SH 36:44.63
10 ASSERQUET FRANCK MON18024 ESF BAREGES M 1979 VH1 36:47.51
11 BIBOLLET-RUCHE FRANCIS MON9467 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1963 VH4 37:07.95
12 SOCQUET-JUGLARD ANTOINE MON31885 ESF MEGEVE M 1991 SH 37:32.55
13 PICARD DAVID MON40633 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1991 SH 38:04.93
14 VERRIER CAMILLE MON43335 ESF CHAMONIX M 1993 SH 38:09.37
15 DIEMUNSCH THOMAS MON42292 ESF FLAINE M 1996 SH 38:11.53
16 COTE FREDERIC MON14543 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1973 VH2 38:15.65
17 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 38:16.86
18 NANTERMOZ THOMAS MON42873 ESF ARECHES M 1995 SH 39:16.41
19 DAMEVIN BAPTISTE MON19600 ESF TERMIGNON M 1977 VH2 39:18.66
20 VACHER JULIEN MON41838 ESF COLLET D'ALLEVARD M 1995 SH 39:32.01
21 SOLLIER PASCAL MON10677 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1968 VH3 39:53.34
22 CREY PASCAL MON969 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1963 VH4 39:58.40
23 LESUEUR BASTIEN MON30146 ESF VALMOREL M 1984 SH 39:59.14
24 RAVIER SERGE MON15879 ESF VALMEINIER M 1976 VH2 40:01.35
25 COSTAZ YANNICK MON21509 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1980 VH1 40:13.21
26 DEPLANCHE LAURA MON41224 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) F 1994 SD 40:40.40
27 ABEL BENOIT MON42889 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1995 SH 40:48.28
28 EYRAUD THEO MON41118 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE M 1991 SH 41:05.92
29 ANTHONIOZ NICOLAS MON22967 ESF GETS (LES) M 1981 VH1 41:15.24
30 PELLOY SEBASTIEN MON16290 ESF PRAZ SUR ARLY M 1975 VH2 41:46.67
31 VIALARD EMMANUEL MON19106 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1980 VH1 41:56.07
32 REGNIER-LAFFORGUE CEDRIC MON19152 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE M 1977 VH2 42:10.72
33 CUNIN CEDRIC MON14770 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1973 VH2 43:02.09
34 MATHEL PIERRE MON16105 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1967 VH4 43:04.71
35 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON17170 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1967 VH4 43:07.05
36 GAUCHER EMMANUEL MON16607 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1977 VH2 43:34.18
37 PICARD WILLIAM MON31956 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1988 SH 43:38.19
38 FILLATRE JEAN-LOUIS MON12504 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1963 VH4 43:39.67
39 BANTIN JEREMY MON30618 ESF TERMIGNON M 1989 SH 43:45.51
40 BEAUME AURELIEN MON42583 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1996 SH 43:47.99
41 CORDIER ETIENNE MON31767 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1988 SH 44:00.56
42 VERRIER LUC MON4011 U.C.P.A. M 1961 VH5 44:03.41
43 THOMET JEAN-MARC MON14741 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1968 VH3 44:36.77
44 RIBEYRE CHARLES MON32291 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1990 SH 44:39.77
45 ASENSIO TANGUY MON40531 ESF MONTALBERT M 1989 SH 44:45.79
46 ANCRENAZ YVES MON15373 ESF CHAMONIX M 1968 VH3 45:08.62
47 BELLABOUVIER CHRISTIAN MON5562 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1960 VH5 45:35.33
48 LE ROUX CHARLOTTE MON30768 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1990 SD 45:41.92
49 BLANC BERNARD MON9162 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH5 46:21.65
50 BOIDIN STEPHANE MON21617 ESF BAREGES M 1971 VH3 46:23.03
51 MOUTON PIERRE MON42402 ESF SUPER BESSE M 1996 SH 46:34.82
52 CERESA JEAN FRANCOIS MON4502 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1960 VH5 46:39.31
53 ROUSSEL GUILLAUME MON16906 ESF CHAMONIX M 1976 VH2 46:49.15
54 BOUCHEROT FLORIAN MON31682 E.M.H.M. M 1990 SH 46:53.33
55 GAYDON SYLVIE MON13352 ESF MORZINE F 1972 D4 47:12.24
56 MUGNIER CLEMENT MON42165 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE M 1996 SH 47:16.29
57 VIRY OPHELIE MON32679 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) F 1991 SD 47:29.96
58 ALARCON FRANCOIS MON7439 ESF VALMOREL M 1962 VH5 47:40.49
59 VILLIEN GILBERT MON20762 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1961 VH5 47:43.28
60 MARMOTTAN EVELYNE MON22502 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE F 1983 D1 47:50.59
61 PELLISSIER MAXIME MON40554 ESF ST FRANCOIS LONGCHAMP M 1993 SH 48:03.63
62 MOLLIER ADRIEN MON23023 ESF NOTRE DAME BELLECOMBE M 1982 VH1 48:04.74
63 GROS FERDINAND MON32275 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1989 SH 48:36.73
64 SERRA FLORIAN MON32062 ESF MEGEVE M 1989 SH 49:21.17
65 GUERRAS XAVIER MON22230 ESF PEYRESOURDE M 1973 VH2 49:23.35
66 MAZET AUDREY MON23875 ESF VILLARD DE LANS F 1985 D1 49:25.30
67 BOUVIER ANTOINE MON26222 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1986 SH 49:58.80
68 PAILLAS MICHAEL MON15422 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1973 VH2 50:02.08
69 ROMANET FLORA MON26026 ESF MONTALBERT F 1988 SD 50:10.65
70 LEBRAS PATRICK MON14994 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1975 VH2 50:22.56
71 GUERRY-MARCHANDISE OLIVIA MON21081 ESF GRANDE TERCHE (LA) F 1971 D4 50:27.90
72 SUCHET AUDREY MON23011 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1983 D1 50:30.23
73 SIBUE OLIVIER MON24855 ESF ST SORLIN D'ARVES M 1987 SH 50:39.41
74 FORESTIER YVES MON11764 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1966 VH4 51:37.28
75 BARBE LIONEL MON41637 ESF AURON M 1972 VH3 51:59.70
76 BAUD ANGELIQUE MON30700 ESF AVORIAZ F 1989 SD 53:21.53
77 BERTHET CLAUDE MON9037 ESF ROUSSES (LES) M 1957 VH6 53:49.19
78 FAVRE ARMELLE MON2441 ESF PRALOGNAN LA VANOISE F 1956 D5 53:52.62
79 JUNIQUE GAETAN MON31638 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1988 SH 54:08.09
80 GRUEL LOUIS MON20466 ESF FORMIGUERES M 1959 VH5 54:20.66
81 BLANC JEAN BAPTISTE MON41236 ESF ARECHES M 1994 SH 54:30.51
82 ARGOUD-PUY QUENTIN MON41088 ESF VILLARD DE LANS M 1995 SH 54:31.09
83 CHAUVET PATRICE MON9694 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1967 VH4 54:47.46
84 POENCIER PAUL MON7984 ESF COMBLOUX M 1960 VH5 54:49.30
85 BAUD JACQUEMINE MON32006 ESF CHAMONIX F 1988 SD 54:57.64
86 FAURE-VINCENT ROBIN MON41412 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1995 SH 55:54.22
87 LEGRAND WILLIAM MON11202 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1968 VH3 56:55.67
88 POIROT GREGORY MON24165 ESF BRESSE (LA) M 1983 SH 56:57.36
89 CAILLET PAULINE MON24612 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 F 1983 D1 56:58.04
90 CRASSAC ALAIN MON14513 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1965 VH4 56:59.17
91 COUDER STEPHANIE MON15383 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1971 D4 57:02.80
92 GLEZ VERONIQUE MON24796 ESF ARCS 1600 F 1985 D1 57:24.71
93 VINCENT BISTON MARION MON32117 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1988 SD 57:41.63
94 DURIEUX SYLVAIN MON26861 ESF ST FRANCOIS LONGCHAMP M 1988 SH 58:09.37
95 DUTAUT CLEMENT MON41099 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1995 SH 58:38.58
96 CANNARD FERREOL MON31605 ESF LAMOURA M 1978 VH1 58:40.17
97 BURASCHI LAURENT MON12943 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1967 VH4 59:12.39
98 GARNIER MARINE MON31789 ESF AVORIAZ F 1991 SD 59:21.31
99 MOUGEL BERNARD MON20286 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1961 VH5 1h00:17.
100 VESIN PAUL MON41574 ESF THOLLON LES MEMISES M 1993 SH 1h00:36.
101 CHAUD FRANCIS JACQUES MON4078 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1945 VH7 1h00:47.
102 DELANOE MORGAN MON18594 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1980 VH1 1h00:58.
103 BEDEZ JEAN-PIERRE MON12711 ESF LAMOURA M 1964 VH4 1h01:34.
104 DEGELIS-LIANNAZ MARIE-THERESE MON9886 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES F 1964 D5 1h03:03.
105 CONDESSE CATHERINE MON15603 ESF ST LARY SOULAN F 1975 D3 1h05:39.
106 LEVIEUX YANNICK MON30238 ESF MANIGOD M 1989 SH 1h06:23.
107 BOEUF SEBASTIEN MON24458 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1985 SH 1h06:28.
108 BOCCON DOURE CECILE MON31637 ESF AUSSOIS F 1991 SD 1h06:42.
109 PAGE MAUD MON22524 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1982 D2 1h08:25.
110 CHEVASSU CLAUDE MON11783 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 F 1964 D5 1h08:55.
111 LEGEMBRE VALERIE MON12904 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1966 D5 1h09:04.
112 BONNARD MARION MON30360 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1989 SD 1h09:24.
113 GUILLE MAURICE MON1783 ESF ST JEAN D ARVES M 1945 VH7 1h15:48.
114 JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE MON20222 ESF FONT ROMEU M 1961 VH5 1h19:38.
115 VOLLUZ CELIA MON31732 ESF CHATEL F 1991 SD 1h19:45.
116 MARCELLINI ELODIE MON40860 ESF COLMIANE (LA) F 1994 SD 1h24:10.
117 STIEMSBERT CLAIRE MON40796 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1994 SD 1h45:13.
DEMOND THOMAS MON41880 ESF MANIGOD M 1995 SH ABD
MAILHE JOEL MON20877 ESF NOTRE DAME BELLECOMBE M 1965 VH4 ABS
VIBERT SEVERINE MON17902 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1978 D2 ABS
SOLANA ELODIE MON24236 ESF ST LARY SOULAN F 1986 D1 ABS
OLLIVIER LOYS MON41527 ESF FOUX D ALLOS (LA) M 1991 SH ABS
SIBUET-BECQUET MICHEL MON12148 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1966 VH4 ABS
DEVEY CHANSE MON41513 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE M 1994 SH ABS
GIRAUD-MAUDUIT LOIC MON32670 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1993 SH ABS
CHERCHI MAXIME MON31237 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1990 SH ABS
BLANC SEBASTIEN MON18255 ESF MEGEVE M 1973 VH2 ABS
GANDOLA STEPHAN MON13343 ESF MEGEVE M 1969 VH3 ABS
BRAUN MARC MON22923 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH ABS
CARRARA ALEXANDRE MON18555 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1979 VH1 ABS
DOURON TEO MON41578 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1995 SH ABS
BUET ADRIEN MON41591 ESF AVORIAZ M 1995 SH ABS
FOURNIER DANIEL MON10066 ESF VALMOREL M 1966 VH4 ABS
LE ROUX PAULINE MON31742 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1990 SD ABS
GARDETTE MELANIE MON15992 ESF LIORAN (LE) F 1977 D3 ABS
SERRES RIZZITELLI FLORIAN MON31746 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH ABS
SANDOZ-OTHENIN STEPHANIE MON31254 ESF METABIEF F 1971 D4 ABS
DUBOIS NADEGE MON41674 ESF ALBIEZ MONTROND F 1995 SD ABS
LAUDE HELENE MON24846 ESF METABIEF F 1976 D3 ABS
MARCHAND GAEL MON24778 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1987 SH ABS
GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH ABS
FRAISE LAURENT MON11867 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 ABS