Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

66ème CHALLENGE - CHÂTEL, le 19/04/2016 SKI DE RANDONNEE

Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Temps
1 OZERAY GARY MON31765 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1991 SH 37:14.81
2 PERRIER NICOLAS MON26416 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1983 SH 37:40.30
3 LORET JEREMY MON31193 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1990 SH 37:58.25
4 BENAND YOANN MON31662 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1991 SH 38:05.75
5 PORTANIER TONY MON31152 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1991 SH 38:13.20
6 BLANC PHILIPPE MON19751 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1981 VH1 38:25.89
7 BIBOLLET-RUCHE FRANCIS MON9467 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1963 VH4 38:59.44
8 QUINTIN LOIC MON42884 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1995 SH 39:17.84
9 SAUTEL FLORIAN MON40847 ESF VALMOREL M 1994 SH 39:38.92
10 TEILLER YVAN MON30325 ESF DEUX ALPES (LES) M 1984 SH 39:40.18
11 GACHET YANN MON15481 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1974 VH2 40:10.70
12 BRON SEBASTIEN MON23619 ESF AVORIAZ M 1985 SH 40:43.26
13 NANTERMOZ THOMAS MON42873 ESF ARECHES M 1995 SH 40:56.60
14 PERNET GERMAIN MON31715 ESF AVORIAZ M 1991 SH 41:26.27
15 PICCOT ADRIEN MON26329 ESF ABONDANCE M 1986 SH 42:47.83
16 VERRIER CAMILLE MON43335 ESF CHAMONIX M 1993 SH 43:07.28
17 SIBUET-BECQUET MICHEL MON12148 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1966 VH4 43:50.26
18 COSTAZ YANNICK MON21509 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1980 VH1 44:05.97
19 ANDREOLLE WILLY MON24988 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1987 SH 44:14.53
20 GARCIN CHRISTIAN MON12990 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1970 VH3 44:33.05
21 DAMEVIN BAPTISTE MON19600 ESF TERMIGNON M 1977 VH1 44:37.07
22 DIZAR ARNAUD MON23078 ESF MONTRIOND LES LINDARETS M 1981 VH1 45:06.22
23 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MON17170 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1967 VH3 45:10.40
24 PICARD DAVID MON40633 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1991 SH 45:48.56
25 BUET NICOLAS MON10762 ESF AVORIAZ M 1965 VH4 45:49.96
26 THOMET JEAN-MARC MON14741 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) M 1968 VH3 45:52.39
27 CHERCHI MAXIME MON31237 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1990 SH 46:25.89
28 VOISIN TANGUY MON42317 ESF BELLEVAUX M 1995 SH 47:32.20
29 BEAUME AURELIEN MON42583 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1996 SH 47:59.74
30 ASENSIO TANGUY MON40531 ESF MONTALBERT M 1989 SH 48:18.13
31 ANSELMET LUCAS MON41215 ESF MORZINE M 1995 SH 48:27.57
32 PICARD WILLIAM MON31956 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1988 SH 48:29.78
33 SERRES FLORIAN MON31746 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH 48:32.88
34 BLANC BERNARD MON9162 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH5 48:47.70
35 GACHET MATHIEU MON23644 ESF COMBLOUX M 1980 VH1 48:52.78
36 ANCRENAZ YVES MON15373 ESF CHAMONIX M 1968 VH3 48:58.31
37 PELLOY SEBASTIEN MON16290 ESF PRAZ SUR ARLY M 1975 VH2 49:34.40
38 TROCCAZ HERVE MON9645 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1967 VH3 50:58.86
39 MAZET AUDREY MON23875 ESF VILLARD DE LANS F 1985 D1 51:00.42
40 MEYNET GUILLAUME MON41133 ESF AVORIAZ M 1989 SH 51:28.65
41 NETILLARD QUENTIN MON32036 ESF ROSIERE (LA) M 1989 SH 51:32.66
42 ARPIN DORIAN MON32415 ESF ROSIERE (LA) M 1992 SH 51:44.45
43 GAYDON SYLVIE MON13352 ESF MORZINE F 1972 D3 51:59.22
44 VERNET THOMAS MON19769 ESF BRASSES (LES) M 1981 VH1 52:14.39
45 MAILLET-CONTOZ GILLES MON15520 ESF MEGEVE M 1974 VH2 52:16.25
46 MATHIEU LAURENT MON14668 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1974 VH2 52:43.59
47 ROUSSEL GUILLAUME MON16906 ESF CHAMONIX M 1976 VH2 52:47.13
48 GUERRY-MARCHANDISE OLIVIA MON21081 ESF GRANDE TERCHE (LA) F 1971 D4 53:24.04
49 GROS FERDINAND MON32275 ESF SEPT LAUX (DES) M 1989 SH 53:57.92
50 VEYRE PATRICK MON13668 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1970 VH3 54:26.47
51 FRESQUET PATRICK MON17048 ESF ST LARY SOULAN M 1968 VH3 54:34.16
52 GRILLET AUBERT ERIC MON10294 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1963 VH4 56:19.28
53 FAVRE NICOLAS MON26710 ESF MORZINE M 1988 SH 56:58.88
54 POENCIER PAUL MON7984 ESF COMBLOUX M 1960 VH5 57:07.30
55 SOLANA ELODIE MON24236 ESF ST LARY SOULAN F 1986 D1 57:47.41
56 BLANC JEAN BAPTISTE MON41236 ESF ARECHES M 1994 SH 57:53.68
57 LEGRAND WILLIAM MON11202 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1968 VH3 57:55.79
58 LANZA LYDIE MON23832 ESF LELEX F 1981 D2 58:19.36
59 SUCHET AUDREY MON23011 ESF MENUIRES (LES) F 1983 D1 58:22.05
60 CHAVANNE MAGALY MON17973 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1976 D3 58:34.48
61 BERTHET CLAUDE MON9037 ESF ROUSSES (LES) M 1957 VH5 58:57.30
62 LE ROUX PAULINE MON31742 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1990 SD 59:26.76
63 SOUILLART ANNA MON31305 ESF CHAMROUSSE F 1989 SD 1h01:11.
64 LANZA XAVIER MON19036 ESF LELEX M 1978 VH1 1h02:04.
65 BAIOCCO MAUD MON22158 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1983 D1 1h02:40.
66 BAUD OCEANE MON32185 ESF GETS (LES) F 1992 SD 1h03:26.
67 CHAUVET PATRICE MON9694 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1967 VH3 1h04:07.
68 MUZEAUX CEDRIC MON17737 ESF MONTRIOND LES LINDARETS M 1978 VH1 1h04:09.
69 SOCQUET-JUGLARD JEAN LOUIS MON2049 ESF COMBLOUX M 1953 VH5 1h04:46.
70 ATTOU FLORENT MON40571 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1988 SH 1h04:53.
71 CREPY-BANFIN HERVE MON11681 ESF CHAPELLE D ABONDANCE (LA) M 1968 VH3 1h05:03.
72 FORESTIER YVES MON11764 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1966 VH4 1h05:29.
73 MOURIN THEOPHILE MON30692 ESF MORZINE M 1990 SH 1h06:50.
74 POINAS CLEMENT MON21365 ESF VILLARD DE LANS M 1980 VH1 1h07:18.
75 PAGET SYLVIE MON6491 ESF COMBLOUX F 1963 D5 1h07:55.
76 DOURON TEO MON41578 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') M 1995 SH 1h08:44.
77 PERNET GEORGES MON10335 ESF BRASSES (LES) M 1952 VH5 1h09:10.
78 BOCCON DOURE CECILE MON31637 ESF AUSSOIS F 1991 SD 1h09:35.
79 BEGAIN OLIVIER MON3936 ESF CONTAMINES (LES) M 1951 VH5 1h09:45.
80 GRUEL LOUIS MON20466 ESF EYNE CAMBRE D AZE M 1959 VH5 1h10:22.
81 CHAPUY CHARLOTTE MON23653 ESF ALPE D'HUEZ (L') F 1979 D2 1h20:27.
82 GOSSE LYDIANE MON19824 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1977 D2 1h25:27.
FOSBURGH MANON MON40347 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1993 SD ABD
PREMAT ALAIN MON19929 ESF MORZINE M 1981 VH1 ABD
DOMERGUE BERNARD MON8192 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1958 VH5 ABS
LEFEBVRE JEROME MON22544 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1983 SH ABS
ROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MON19464 ESF CHAMONIX M 1977 VH1 ABS
PREMAT YVES MON6088 ESF MORZINE M 1952 VH5 ABS
CHAPOTTE-BERTHET ROMY MON31420 ESF GETS (LES) F 1990 SD ABS
GERDIL-MARGUERON CELIEN MON31286 ESF ROUSSES (LES) M 1988 SH ABS
BOISSON LAURA MON27201 ESF COLLET D'ALLEVARD F 1987 SD ABS
BELLABOUVIER SIMON MON42641 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1996 SH ABS
RIBEYRE CHARLES MON32291 ESF CHAMROUSSE M 1990 SH ABS
THEVENET FRANCK MON9751 ESF CHAMONIX M 1966 VH4 ABS
JULLIEN STEPHANE MON26275 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1978 VH1 ABS
COFFY MARTINE MON12987 ESF GRANDE TERCHE (LA) F 1964 D5 ABS
BONNEL LORNA MON24418 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) F 1986 D1 ABS
CHESNEY LOIC MON31197 ESF COMBLOUX M 1990 SH ABS
ROUX JULIEN MON31096 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1990 SH ABS
OLIVIERI CAMILLE MON40899 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1993 SH ABS
JOGUET MATHIEU MON41411 ESF ARECHES M 1992 SH ABS
MICHAUD JULIEN MON31581 ESF GETS (LES) M 1991 SH ABS
GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH ABS
LE ROUX CHARLOTTE MON30768 ESF GRAND BORNAND (LE) F 1990 SD ABS
BANTIN JEREMY MON30618 ESF TERMIGNON M 1989 SH ABS
BOEGLIN DIDIER MON11370 ESF PRAZ DE LYS M 1967 VH3 ABS
SEVENNEC-VERDIER ALEXIS MON24940 ESF AVORIAZ M 1987 SH ABS
BOIMOND CHLOE MON32546 ESF BRASSES (LES) F 1988 SD ABS
BURNET JOCELIN MON15525 ESF CHATEL M 1975 VH2 ABS
BONNEL ALEXIS MON31738 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1989 SH ABS
MERCIER QUENTIN MON30510 ESF ABONDANCE M 1990 SH ABS
CAILLEAU WILFRIED MON31775 ESF MORZINE M 1989 SH ABS
PERILLAT-PESSEY JORIS MON41487 ESF CLUSAZ (LA) M 1994 SH ABS
LEPRETRE LOIC MON41474 ESF MORZINE M 1994 SH ABS
ROSSAT-MIGNOD THOMAS MON22062 ESF ST GERVAIS LES BAINS M 1982 SH ABS
ESTIENNE ADRIEN MON41184 ESF MONGIE (LA) M 1994 SH ABS
ADOBATI MARTIN MON31836 ESF TOUSSUIRE (LA) M 1991 SH ABS
CARRARA ALEXANDRE MON18555 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1979 VH1 ABS