Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF MOLINES ST VERAN 20/03/2016

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 DELORENZO BENOIT MON31277 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1991 SH 58.11 2 56.81 1 1:54.92
2 MANUEL PATRICE MON16842 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1974 VH2 57.91 1 57.10 2 1:55.01
3 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 58.82 4 57.56 3 1:56.38
4 LOMBARD JEAN EMMANUEL MON40650 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1991 SH 58.56 3 58.83 11 1:57.39
5 PICARD VALENTIN MON22490 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1984 SH 59.66 7 58.37 6 1:58.03
5 BOURGEOIS ROMAIN SIMON MON42683 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1995 SH 1:00.19 10 57.84 4 1:58.03
7 BLANC DAMIEN MON40828 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 59.46 6 58.69 9 1:58.15
8 ARNAUD THEO MON43434 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH 1:00.82 11 57.86 5 1:58.68
9 GAUCHE MATHIEU MON31310 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1987 SH 1:00.14 9 58.64 8 1:58.78
10 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 59.36 5 59.57 14 1:58.93
11 IMBERT ROMAIN MON31413 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1988 SH 1:00.13 8 59.15 12 1:59.28
12 LEBRAT MICKAEL MON31701 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1992 SH 1:01.03 14 58.49 7 1:59.52
13 MONIER SEBASTIEN MON15004 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1974 VH2 1:00.85 13 58.79 10 1:59.64
14 RIGHEZZA SYLVIO MON42323 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH 1:01.25 15 59.23 13 2:00.48
15 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 1:00.83 12 1:00.08 16 2:00.91
16 LOMBARD MANON MON32728 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1992 SD 1:01.84 16 59.98 15 2:01.82
17 PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 1:01.85 17 1:01.31 19 2:03.16
18 GROSSAN DORIAN MON41773 ESF CEILLAC M 1996 SH 1:02.13 18 1:01.62 23 2:03.75
19 GARCIN YAHEL MON15213 ESF ARVIEUX M 1975 VH2 1:02.22 19 1:01.89 25 2:04.11
20 FERRE STEVEN MON42578 ESF PRA LOUP M 1995 SH 1:03.56 21 1:01.08 18 2:04.64
21 BUCCI NICOLAS MON21633 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1982 SH 1:04.52 33 1:00.65 17 2:05.17
22 BAR ANTHONY MON40598 ESF PRA LOUP M 1979 VH1 1:03.98 26 1:01.54 22 2:05.52
23 PRAYER MAEL MON42132 ESF DEVOLUY M 1995 SH 1:03.78 23 1:01.93 28 2:05.71
24 GRILLI LOIC MON42368 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH 1:04.41 31 1:01.49 21 2:05.90
25 DUROSNE BRUNO MON30422 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1990 SH 1:03.58 22 1:02.38 30 2:05.96
26 RIPPERT FRANCOIS XAVIER MON42717 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1997 SH 1:04.95 40 1:01.31 19 2:06.26
27 GRANET BENJAMIN MON16198 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH1 1:04.02 27 1:02.32 29 2:06.34
28 TOYE REMI MON41113 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1994 SH 1:05.36 43 1:01.70 24 2:07.06
29 TONDA PAULINE MON40375 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) F 1993 SD 1:03.95 25 1:03.12 37 2:07.07
30 LESEC CAMILLE MON41375 ESF ORRES (LES) F 1995 SD 1:04.21 28 1:02.97 35 2:07.18
31 CHOPITEL ANTHONY MON43236 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1992 SH 1:03.90 24 1:03.35 40 2:07.25
32 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH3 1:04.23 29 1:03.08 36 2:07.31
33 LOPEZ MAXIME MON43005 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1996 SH 1:04.70 35 1:02.62 31 2:07.32
34 JULLIEN SYLVAIN MON31030 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1982 SH 1:04.70 35 1:02.72 32 2:07.42
35 NOURI ETIENNE MON31361 ESF ST JEAN MONTCLAR M 1989 SH 1:04.42 32 1:03.21 39 2:07.63
36 DAO LENA BENJAMIN MON42720 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1996 SH 1:04.69 34 1:03.20 38 2:07.89
37 HERMITTE OLIVIER MON16484 ESF CREVOUX M 1977 VH1 1:04.92 39 1:03.44 41 2:08.36
38 CATALIN ELLA MON41478 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN F 1994 SD 1:04.36 30 1:04.40 48 2:08.76
39 GUEDJ CINDY MON41362 ESF ANCELLE F 1993 SD 1:04.75 37 1:04.05 46 2:08.80
40 MORARD BENOIT MON31260 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1990 SH 1:05.19 41 1:03.74 42 2:08.93
41 LABERTRANDE SARAH MON41982 ESF RISOUL 1850 F 1996 SD 1:06.18 45 1:02.80 33 2:08.98
42 FALQUE JEAN DENIS MON11768 ESF VARS M 1969 VH3 1:04.79 38 1:04.24 47 2:09.03
43 MORELLA ADRIEN MON42194 ESF CREST VOLAND M 1995 SH 1:06.57 47 1:02.93 34 2:09.50
44 ROBERT CLEMENCE MON42010 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1996 SD 1:06.14 44 1:03.90 45 2:10.04
45 PRAL BENJAMIN MON41676 ESF DEVOLUY M 1996 SH 1:06.42 46 1:03.84 44 2:10.26
46 PHILIP GUILLAUME MON42029 ESF ARVIEUX M 1995 SH 1:06.76 48 1:03.80 43 2:10.56
47 PELLISSIER FLORIAN MON42916 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1994 SH 1:05.25 42 1:05.47 50 2:10.72
48 CLAUDE MARINE MON42045 ESF CEILLAC F 1990 SD 1:08.79 49 1:04.93 49 2:13.72
49 DISDIER JEAN CLAUDE MON2138 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1948 VH5 1:09.62 50 1:08.53 51 2:18.15
50 JEANNE VIRGINIE MON16768 ESF PUY ST VINCENT F 1975 D3 1:10.77 51 1:08.93 52 2:19.70
51 CHAUD MAGALIE MON21946 ESF PUY ST VINCENT F 1983 D1 1:13.48 52 1:11.97 53 2:25.45
CASTERES MANON MON43285 ESF SERRE CHE. BRIANCON F 1995 SD ABD 1:01.92 27 ABD
VARROT LIONEL MON19025 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH1 1:03.40 20 ABD ABD
SZAFRANIZE JEREMY MON26357 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1986 SH ABD ABS ABD
FABRE JULIEN MON27210 ESF ST JEAN MONTCLAR M 1989 SH ABD 1:01.91 26 ABD
LEGER AIME MON43215 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH ABS ABS ABS
THOMAS BASILE MON41708 ESF CEILLAC M 1988 SH ABS ABS ABS
GUEDJ ALISON MON43417 ESF ST JEAN MONTCLAR F 1997 SD ABS ABS ABS
CHEMIN VINCENT MON43176 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1990 SH ABS ABS ABS
LABERTRANDE BRICE MON41205 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH ABS - ABS
FLAMEN D'ASSIGNY CHLOE MON42143 ESF PUY ST VINCENT F 1994 SD ABS ABS ABS
BARBET MATTHIEU MON22547 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1977 VH1 ABS ABS ABS