Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

3ème MEMORIAL ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY, le 02/04/2016

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 MATTEI GEOFFREY MON43248 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1990 SH 40.35 3 36.21 7 1:16.56
1 BOULANGER JULIEN MON15159 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1973 VH2 40.96 4 35.60 5 1:16.56
3 POCCARD-MARION MARC MON27143 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH 41.36 5 35.54 4 1:16.90
4 SCHROEDER PAUL MON41037 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1990 SH 42.03 12 35.12 1 1:17.15
5 GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH 42.26 15 35.13 2 1:17.39
6 MAITRE ARNAUD MON41431 ESF ROSIERE (LA) M 1992 SH 42.71 20 35.46 3 1:18.17
7 VION CHARLINE MON40489 ESF PRALOGNAN LA VANOISE F 1990 SD 40.28 2 38.06 19 1:18.34
8 JULLIAND ELOISE MON41799 ESF TIGNES F 1993 SD 39.93 1 38.66 22 1:18.59
9 ARPIN GAETAN MON42642 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1994 SH 42.68 18 36.01 6 1:18.69
10 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 SH 41.53 6 37.18 14 1:18.71
11 FLAGE NICOLAS MON22964 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1981 VH1 42.04 13 36.96 12 1:19.00
12 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 42.46 17 36.76 9 1:19.22
13 FAVRE PHILIPPE MON14498 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1971 VH3 42.11 14 37.45 15 1:19.56
14 GRUMEAU LUKE MON31530 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1991 SH 42.96 23 36.95 11 1:19.91
15 LOMBARD JEAN EMMANUEL MON40650 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1991 SH 41.53 6 38.45 21 1:19.98
16 FRAISE OLIVIER MON12528 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1970 VH3 41.73 9 38.29 20 1:20.02
17 COLIN ROMAIN MON15849 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1975 VH2 42.91 22 37.12 13 1:20.03
18 GRUMEAU YVAN MON30368 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH 43.51 30 36.74 8 1:20.25
19 TROUBAT PHILIPPE MON17603 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1978 VH1 42.83 21 38.73 23 1:21.56
20 DELANOE MORGAN MON18594 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1980 VH1 43.52 31 38.05 18 1:21.57
21 VION SYLVESTRE MON20388 ESF PRALOGNAN LA VANOISE M 1965 VH4 42.69 19 39.18 24 1:21.87
22 RIGHEZZA SYLVIO MON42323 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH 43.97 32 37.92 17 1:21.89
23 POCCARD-MARION OLIVIA MON42675 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY F 1995 SD 41.92 10 40.38 32 1:22.30
24 BAKANYI REMY MON9950 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1962 VH4 43.34 28 40.23 31 1:23.57
25 BOBBI YANN MON19448 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1980 VH1 44.51 36 39.72 28 1:24.23
25 HAURET CLAIRE MON23802 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE F 1986 D1 42.42 16 41.81 41 1:24.23
27 NOUVEL FRANCOIS MON9170 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1957 VH5 43.18 26 41.39 38 1:24.57
28 METAIS AURELIE MON21168 ESF ROSIERE (LA) F 1981 D2 43.42 29 41.22 36 1:24.64
29 PONCET PASCAL MON10053 ESF MONTALBERT M 1965 VH4 44.16 34 40.76 33 1:24.92
30 OZERAY GARY MON31765 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1991 SH 45.83 46 39.18 24 1:25.01
31 RICHOUX PAUL MON21407 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1978 VH1 45.51 43 39.51 26 1:25.02
32 BEAUME AURELIEN MON42583 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1996 SH 45.48 42 39.60 27 1:25.08
33 CAVAGNA BERTRAND MON22829 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1982 SH 45.04 37 40.08 29 1:25.12
34 JAMON MATTHIEU MON18468 ESF MONTALBERT M 1973 VH2 45.15 39 40.21 30 1:25.36
35 BLANC MARIE PIERRE MON17887 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1973 D3 43.01 24 42.67 43 1:25.68
36 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1955 VH5 43.16 25 43.04 45 1:26.20
37 GAFFORY PATRICK MON16083 ESF COURCHEVEL 1550 M 1970 VH3 45.04 37 41.57 39 1:26.61
38 PETIT CHARLAINE MON31017 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1989 SD 44.29 35 42.38 42 1:26.67
39 LAARMAN MAXIME MON32038 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 M 1980 VH1 45.61 45 41.22 36 1:26.83
40 GAIDET CHRISTELLE MON18048 ESF ROSIERE (LA) F 1975 D3 43.98 33 42.87 44 1:26.85
41 LEGROUX YOHANN MON31554 ESF MONTALBERT M 1990 SH 46.14 47 41.62 40 1:27.76
42 GUILLET JEREMY MON31694 ESF TIGNES M 1991 SH 45.19 40 43.18 46 1:28.37
43 CHEVALLIER-CURT KEVIN MON41895 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1993 SH 47.63 48 41.05 35 1:28.68
44 BAREILLE JEAN-PIERRE MON20023 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1961 VH5 45.40 41 44.75 47 1:30.15
45 DUTAUT CLEMENT MON41099 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1995 SH 45.51 43 45.19 48 1:30.70
46 GAIDE ROGER MON5038 ESF ROSIERE (LA) M 1948 VH5 49.36 49 45.95 49 1:35.31
47 MARSURA GILLES MON12113 ESF VAL THORENS M 1961 VH5 49.61 50 46.18 51 1:35.79
48 BOSSERT CHRISTOPHE MON20056 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1956 VH5 49.86 51 45.98 50 1:35.84
49 BORGIS LAURENT MON9463 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1960 VH5 50.34 52 47.60 52 1:37.94
BREYSSE THEO MON31052 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1990 SH ABD ABS ABD
VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1961 VH5 ABD ABD ABD
LOMBARD MANON MON32728 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1992 SD ABD ABD ABD
BERGER-SABBATEL JEAN-CLAUDE MON9117 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH5 ABD 41.00 34 ABD
VIDONI TAMARA MON42973 ESF COURCHEVEL 1650 F 1986 D1 ABD 36.76 9 ABD
FOLLIET EMERIC MON14571 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 1973 VH2 41.97 11 ABD ABD
TIBERGHIEN ARMAND MON19375 ESF VAL THORENS M 1980 VH1 ABD 37.52 16 ABD
BOSSERT ANTOINE MON41716 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1987 SH 41.53 6 DSQ DSQ
DAGUET DENIS MON21921 ESF MENUIRES (LES) M 1977 VH1 43.22 27 DSQ DSQ
FRECHET MARIE-LAURE MON41776 ESF BELLE PLAGNE F 1994 SD ABS - ABS
BRIANCON JUSTINE MON42334 ESF BELLE PLAGNE F 1995 SD ABS - ABS
BLOSSER PIERRE-OLIVIER MON19586 ESF PRALOGNAN LA VANOISE M 1981 VH1 ABS - ABS
BAREILLE JEAN-MARC MON20022 ESF TIGNES M 1961 VH5 ABS - ABS
TERRAL MAXIME MON42601 ESF MERIBEL LES ALLUES M 1993 SH ABS - ABS
PETIT GERALDINE MON41022 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1991 SD ABS - ABS
BONNEVIE DIDIER MON20912 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1966 VH4 ABS - ABS
TROCHE LAURENT MON13309 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1963 VH4 ABS - ABS
SAZIO STEFAN MON17017 ESF TIGNES M 1964 VH4 ABS - ABS
BOTTA JOEL MON21873 ESF PLAGNE BELLECOTE M 1982 SH ABS - ABS