Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE, le 16/01/2016

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 LOMBARD JEAN-EMMANUEL MON40650 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1991 SH 49.28 1 46.57 2 1:35.85
2 GALLAND-NOE ANTOINE MON42121 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1994 SH 50.50 5 46.05 1 1:36.55
3 ANTON KEVIN MON31600 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1991 SH 50.50 5 46.89 4 1:37.39
4 GALDI THEO MON41266 ESF SERRE CHE. CHANTEMERLE M 1994 SH 50.04 2 47.40 5 1:37.44
5 TONDA ROMAIN MON43055 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1997 SH 50.24 3 47.52 6 1:37.76
6 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 50.51 7 48.08 10 1:38.59
7 PATRAS JEREMIE MON30667 ESF DEVOLUY M 1990 SH 51.01 9 48.07 9 1:39.08
8 COMBES AURELIEN MON32215 ESF DEVOLUY M 1991 SH 50.62 8 48.56 13 1:39.18
9 LOMBARD MANON MON32728 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1992 SD 51.16 11 48.30 12 1:39.46
10 AILLOUD THIBAUT MON27169 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1989 SH 51.12 10 48.74 16 1:39.86
11 BERNARD MICHAEL MON14950 ESF ANCELLE M 1972 VH2 52.35 14 47.70 7 1:40.05
12 LEGER AIME MON43215 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1997 SH 53.56 20 46.58 3 1:40.14
13 PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 52.64 16 48.19 11 1:40.83
14 BLANC DAMIEN MON40828 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 52.94 18 48.03 8 1:40.97
15 LABERTRANDE BRICE MON41205 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1995 SH 52.29 13 48.76 17 1:41.05
16 PRAYER CLEMENT MON30112 ESF DEVOLUY M 1989 SH 52.04 12 50.01 20 1:42.05
17 ESCALLIER MARINE MON31502 ESF MONGIE (LA) F 1991 SD 53.49 19 48.66 14 1:42.15
18 HEUZE STEVEN MON24676 ESF MONTGENEVRE M 1986 SH 52.51 15 49.90 19 1:42.41
19 BELLUE EMMANUEL MON20031 ESF ANCELLE M 1964 VH4 53.72 21 50.86 22 1:44.58
19 PRAYER MICHEL PAUL MON11873 ESF DEVOLUY M 1968 VH3 54.82 24 49.76 18 1:44.58
21 JAUSSAUD BERNARD MON8885 ESF ANCELLE M 1962 VH4 54.56 23 51.34 24 1:45.90
22 DROUILLARD HUGO MON32532 ESF DEVOLUY M 1992 SH 55.23 26 52.04 28 1:47.27
23 FAURE-VINCENT ROBIN MON41412 ESF SERRE CHE. VILLENEUVE M 1995 SH 55.67 27 51.62 26 1:47.29
24 TONDA HERVE MON20995 ABRIES (HAUT GUIL) M 1967 VH3 56.59 28 51.23 23 1:47.82
25 GARCIN THEO MON42903 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH 56.84 30 51.58 25 1:48.42
26 PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 56.99 31 52.03 27 1:49.02
27 RIGHEZZA JACQUES MON20500 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1963 VH4 56.81 29 52.54 29 1:49.35
28 RASMUS YVAN MON30081 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1988 SH 58.36 33 52.81 31 1:51.17
29 DONEUX OLIVIER MON42357 ESF REALLON M 1995 SH 58.05 32 55.12 33 1:53.17
30 BOURSE RONAN MON41409 ESF CEILLAC M 1990 SH 1:00.74 35 52.79 30 1:53.53
31 DISDIER JEAN CLAUDE MON2138 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1948 VH5 1:00.37 34 58.15 34 1:58.52
32 GILBERT-JEANSELME JEAN PIERRE MON5732 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH5 1:06.81 36 1:03.44 35 2:10.25
RIGHEZZA SYLVIO MON42323 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH ABD 48.67 15 ABD
AILLOUD GREGOIRE MON32167 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1992 SH ABD ABD ABD
JOUSSELME PIERRE MON18149 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1977 VH1 ABD ABS ABD
JAUSSAUD CYRIL MON41349 ESF ANCELLE M 1995 SH ABD ABD ABD
ABEL CORENTIN MON42321 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH ABD 50.54 21 ABD
TROCHON CLEMENT MON41996 ESF PRA LOUP M 1996 SH 52.83 17 ABD ABD
MOUREN REMI MON41998 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1996 SH 50.40 4 ABD ABD
LEAUTHIER THOMAS MON31206 ESF DEVOLUY M 1986 SH ABD 53.49 32 ABD
GRILLI LOIC MON42368 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1996 SH 54.25 22 ABD ABD
GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH ABD DSQ ABD
BERTRAND-PELLISSON RUDY MON22540 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1981 VH1 55.19 25 ABD ABD
LOMBARD BERNARD MON1865 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH5 DSQ 1:08.24 36 DSQ
GIRAUD MAXIME MON40825 ESF REALLON M 1994 SH DSQ DSQ DSQ
TALOTTA FLORIAN MON41395 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1995 SH ABS ABS ABS
MAUBOUCHER SEBASTIEN MON16373 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1977 VH1 ABS ABS ABS
VINCENT THEO MON13326 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1966 VH4 ABS ABS ABS
GARDEIL EMMANUEL MON13678 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1969 VH3 ABS ABS ABS
LAUZIER THOMAS MON16067 ESF DEVOLUY M 1976 VH2 ABS ABS ABS