Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF ARCS 1600 (LES), le 22/03/2014

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 AUTIER MARIE-EMILIE MON23997 E.N.S.A. F 1983 D1 46.27 1 43.82 3 1:30.09
2 SORREL SEBASTIEN MON32057 ESF COURCHEVEL 1850 M 1985 SH 48.03 7 43.41 1 1:31.44
3 BOSSERT ANTOINE MON41716 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1987 SH 47.69 5 44.03 4 1:31.72
4 FOLLIET EMERIC MON14571 ESF TIGNES VAL CLARET M 1973 VH2 47.44 3 44.41 5 1:31.85
5 BAILLY XAVIER MON22672 ESF TIGNES M 1982 SH 46.76 2 45.54 7 1:32.30
6 GLEZ FREDERIC MON21621 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1983 SH 47.97 6 45.22 6 1:33.19
7 DAVID JAMES MON13336 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1969 VH3 48.76 10 46.24 8 1:35.00
8 TROUBAT PHILIPPE MON17603 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1978 VH1 48.51 9 46.71 9 1:35.22
9 NOUVEL FRANCOIS MON9170 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1957 VH5 49.17 11 46.93 10 1:36.10
10 PASCUAL JEAN JACQUES MON8953 ESF PLAGNE-CENTRE (LA) M 1955 VH5 49.51 12 47.00 11 1:36.51
11 SAZIO STEFAN MON17017 ESF TIGNES M 1964 VH4 51.27 19 47.17 12 1:38.44
12 BLANC BAPTISTE MON17403 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1977 VH1 51.27 19 47.65 13 1:38.92
13 BLANC MARIE PIERRE MON17887 ESF VAL D ISERE F 1973 D3 50.58 14 48.69 18 1:39.27
14 BERGER-SABBATEL JEAN-CLAUDE MON9117 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1958 VH5 51.42 22 47.86 14 1:39.28
15 ROMANET-PERROUX SERGE MON14390 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1972 VH2 51.14 16 48.38 15 1:39.52
16 FASOLA PIERRE-YVES MON24339 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1979 VH1 51.18 17 48.69 18 1:39.87
17 BERNARD OPHELIE MON31643 ESF ARCS 2000 F 1991 SD 51.82 24 48.38 15 1:40.20
18 DUCASTEL PAULINE MON32439 ESF ARCS 2000 F 1992 SD 52.72 27 48.42 17 1:41.14
19 MULLER CLOVIS MON13010 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1969 VH3 51.70 23 49.66 21 1:41.36
20 TROCHE LAURENT MON13309 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1963 VH4 51.30 21 50.58 26 1:41.88
21 BAREILLE JEAN-PIERRE MON20023 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1961 VH4 52.12 25 49.78 23 1:41.90
22 VINCIGUERRA ADRIEN MON26598 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1986 SH 52.38 26 49.66 21 1:42.04
23 VOLPE ALBERT MON12259 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1961 VH4 53.20 28 49.49 20 1:42.69
24 HENRY PASCAL MON9283 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1964 VH4 53.21 29 50.54 25 1:43.75
25 HAURET CLAIRE MON23802 ESF STE FOY TARENTAISE F 1986 SD 53.86 34 50.40 24 1:44.26
26 BOSSERT CHRISTOPHE MON20056 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1956 VH5 53.51 31 51.12 27 1:44.63
27 LEGROUX YOHANN MON31554 ESF MONTALBERT M 1990 SH 53.99 35 51.56 28 1:45.55
28 BORGIS LAURENT MON9463 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1960 VH4 54.45 36 52.35 29 1:46.80
29 CHENAL BORDONNOT LAURIE MON32264 ESF ARCS 2000 F 1991 SD 58.39 37 53.76 31 1:52.15
30 JOUBERT LIONEL MON14808 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1972 VH2 58.52 38 1:05.56 32 2:04.08
COLONNA CESARI MICHAEL MON17815 ESF MONTALBERT M 1978 VH1 53.55 33 ABD ABD
POCCARD-MARION MARC MON27143 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH ABD ABD ABD
GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH ABD - ABD
ESTEVE BAPTISTE MON31905 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1991 SH ABD ABD ABD
VAILLANT THIBAUT MON24310 ESF BELLE PLAGNE M 1986 SH 53.54 32 ABD ABD
PEREZ CLEMENT MON31408 ESF SAISIES (LES) M 1991 SH 50.15 13 ABD ABD
BREYSSE THEO MON31052 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1990 SH 48.21 8 ABD ABD
SOLLIMA JEREMY MON31882 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1991 SH 53.41 30 ABD ABD
AUBREE STEPHANE MON6545 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1965 VH3 51.08 15 ABD ABD
SOLLIMA FLORIENT MON40953 ESF ARCS 2000 M 1994 SH 51.25 18 ABD ABD
SUARD MATHILDE MON40055 ESF ARCS 2000 F 1983 D1 ABD 52.60 30 ABD
PICHOT SEBASTIEN MON30777 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1981 SH ABD 43.81 2 ABD
SCHROEDER PAUL MON41037 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1990 SH DSQ - DSQ
GRUMEAU YVAN MON30368 ESF ARCS 1800 M 1989 SH 47.47 4 DSQ DSQ
MARCHANDET THIBAUD MON24780 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1986 SH ABS - ABS
CHAMBEL SYLVAIN MON22863 ESF ARCS 1600 M 1984 SH ABS - ABS
LACROIX GUILLAUME MON40783 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1994 SH ABS - ABS
ALJALVIN RENE LOUIS MON13859 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1951 VH5 ABS - ABS
MAXWELL-BURTON JONATHAN MON41704 ESF MONTCHAVIN-LES COCHES M 1995 SH ABS - ABS
BONNEVIE CEDRIC MON21378 ESF VAL D ISERE M 1978 VH1 ABS - ABS
THIRY PASCAL MON8996 ESF PEISEY VALLANDRY M 1955 VH5 ABS - ABS