Tous les Résultats et les Classements des Compétitions E.S.F.

MEMORIAL ESF SAUZE (LE), le 12/01/2014

Total des 2 Manches



Clt. Identité Code E.S.F. S. An Cat Tps1 Clt1 Tps2 Clt2 Temps
1 GELLOZ SYLVAIN MON24950 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE M 1986 SH 49.37 1 47.25 1 1:36.62
2 BARONI CHARLY MON26531 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1988 SH 50.32 2 46.86 2 1:37.18
3 VUKOVIC ZELIMIR MON22014 ESF TIGNES M 1983 SH 50.61 4 48.28 4 1:38.89
4 BLANC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MON14299 ESF VARS M 1974 VH2 51.43 6 47.52 6 1:38.95
5 HAMADOU SEBASTIEN MON23175 ESF TIGNES M 1982 SH 51.14 5 48.31 5 1:39.45
6 OLIVIER SYLVAIN MON32133 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1992 SH 54.23 12 49.48 12 1:43.71
7 JEAN JULIE MON41167 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1995 SD 53.60 9 50.30 9 1:43.90
8 PERRIMOND LAURENT MON17967 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1979 VH1 53.34 8 50.62 8 1:43.96
9 BLANC STEPHANE MON14152 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1969 VH3 53.74 11 50.65 11 1:44.39
10 BERNARD MICHAEL MON14950 ESF ANCELLE M 1972 VH2 53.60 9 50.85 10 1:44.45
11 REIFLER ARNOLD MON41921 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1996 SH 54.72 13 49.95 13 1:44.67
12 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE MON40697 ESF RISOUL 1850 M 1994 SH 55.11 15 50.30 15 1:45.41
13 LYAUTEY VINCENT MON31148 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1990 SH 55.25 16 51.75 16 1:47.00
14 ESCALLIER MARINE MON31502 ESF AIME LA PLAGNE F 1991 SD 55.76 20 51.71 20 1:47.47
15 DUROSNE BRUNO MON30422 ESF MOLINES ST VERAN M 1990 SH 56.15 23 52.18 23 1:48.33
16 VINCENT THEO MON13326 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1966 VH3 55.44 18 53.69 18 1:49.13
17 MATHONNET LUC MON14990 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1973 VH2 56.10 22 53.09 22 1:49.19
18 MARTIN CEDRIC MON17497 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1979 VH1 55.86 21 53.95 21 1:49.81
19 PANNIER STEPHANE MON14450 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1969 VH3 57.62 26 52.57 26 1:50.19
20 BONHOMME NICOLAS MON22660 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1976 VH1 56.67 24 54.33 24 1:51.00
21 BERTHEREAU PIERRICK MON41374 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1995 SH 56.97 25 54.33 24 1:51.30
22 RAMOS BAPTISTE MON41997 ESF PRA LOUP M 1996 SH 59.32 30 53.53 30 1:52.85
23 JACQUEMOUD LUCAS MON42007 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1996 SH 58.95 28 53.91 28 1:52.86
24 PINNA SEBASTIEN ANGELO MON41740 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1989 SH 59.33 31 54.56 31 1:53.89
25 MARTIN SOLENE MON42002 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE F 1996 SD 59.30 29 55.62 29 1:54.92
26 LOMBARD MANON MON32728 ESF SAUZE (LE) F 1992 SD 55.48 19 59.89 19 1:55.37
27 ESCALLIER DANIEL MON6177 ESF ANCELLE M 1957 VH5 59.93 32 55.82 32 1:55.75
28 GARDEIL EMMANUEL MON13678 ESF PUY ST VINCENT M 1969 VH3 1:03.36 33 59.65 33 2:03.01
29 GONTARD RENE MON3400 ESF DEVOLUY M 1949 VH5 1:07.45 34 1:04.99 34 2:12.44
30 LOMBARD BERNARD MON1865 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1946 VH5 1:15.11 35 1:10.02 35 2:25.13
TRILLES QUENTIN MON41201 ESF ORRES (LES) M 1995 SH 52.67 7 ABD ABD
LONGOBARDI ALAIN MON22674 ESF PRA LOUP M 1968 VH3 ABD ABD ABD
ERTLEN EMILIE MON31328 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES F 1991 SD ABD ABD ABD
ESCALLIER FLORIAN MON30115 ESF HOUCHES (LES) M 1989 SH ABD ABS ABD
BOREL SANDRINE MON40051 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES F 1993 SD ABD ABD ABD
DEBEUX EVAN MON41365 ESF PRA LOUP M 1995 SH 54.81 14 ABD ABD
MARSAGUET WLADEK MON40544 ESF ST LEGER LES MELEZES M 1989 SH 58.80 27 ABD ABD
GAUTHIER MAXIME MON31698 ESF PRA LOUP M 1991 SH 55.32 17 ABD ABD
LOMBARD JEAN-EMMANUEL MON40650 ESF SAUZE (LE) M 1991 SH 50.40 3 DSQ DSQ
BERTRAND-PELLISSON RUDY MON22540 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1981 SH ABS ABD ABS
TRIBOLLET THOMAS MON41771 ESF SERRE CHE. MONETIER M 1981 SH ABS - ABS
MARCHAND GAEL MON24778 ESF ORCIERES MERLETTE M 1987 SH ABS - ABS